Licensed to University of Chicago HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2017 07:55 PM
          9th Annual Phoenix Fall Classic - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:32.42    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh  
                1:34.63  Q17
                1:35.63  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:38.87    1:36.59         40  
     1) Lin, Nicole FR                  2) Wick, Daria JR                 
     3) Mao, Yifan SO                   4) Gagnard, Gillian FR            
       24.38    24.28    23.99    23.94                                    
  2 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    1:38.70    1:36.94         34  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca SO             2) Mcguire, Gianna SO             
     3) Findley, Sara FR                4) Jones, DeAnn SO                
       24.35    24.63    24.33    23.63                                    
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:40.17    1:37.09         32  
     1) Lund, Allison SO                2) Neff, Olivia SO                
     3) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR         4) Woods, Mary JR                 
       24.93    24.19    24.10    23.87                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:39.01   x1:38.06        
     1) Wolfson, Margaret FR            2) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR         
     3) Garcia, Nicole SO               4) Shen, Elizabeth FR             
       24.73    24.14    24.82    24.37                                    
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                      1:40.25    1:39.24         30  
     1) Eding, Rileigh SO               2) McCann, Nicky SO               
     3) Quitos, Amanda FR               4) Horman, Alex SO                
       24.59    24.58    25.33    24.74                                    
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:41.01   x1:40.23        
     1) Tang, Melinda FR                2) Browning, Cecile JR            
     3) Redza, Nadia FR                 4) Eastman, Hannah JR             
       25.79    25.40    24.82    24.22                                    
  7 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:48.37    1:40.59         28  
     1) Dunbar, Sarah SO                2) Jukic, Selma SO                
     3) Chang, Jio SO                   4) Zuckerman, Justina SR          
       25.64    24.97    25.23    24.75                                    
  8 Albion College-MI  'B'                      1:44.30   x1:41.21        
     1) Moore, Anna JR                  2) Slager, Abby SR                
     3) Seifert, Natalie FR             4) Ferrero, Katie JR              
       25.69    25.15    25.14    25.23                                    
  9 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:42.00    1:41.66         26  
     1) Palajac, Chloe SR               2) Peel, Meg FR                   
     3) Schaefer, Emma FR               4) Asselin, Sydney JR             
       26.12    25.14    25.36    25.04                                    
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:42.01   x1:42.97        
     1) Madden, Emma SR                 2) Cambron, Ellie FR              
     3) Yang, Florina SR                4) Rodriguez, Tina SO             
       26.03    26.31    25.18    25.45                                    
 11 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     1:48.85    1:44.01         24  
     1) Colleen, Furgeson FR            2) Misech, UB SO                  
     3) Motta, Carla SO                 4) Homann, Nicole FR              
       25.41    25.63    26.40    26.57                                    
 12 Albion College-MI  'D'                      1:50.80   x1:44.05        
     1) Harvey, Megan SO                2) Kilbride, Sarah SR             
     3) Killewald, Katelyn JR           4) Hooper, Kaitlind FR            
       26.40    25.72    25.61    26.32                                    
 13 Albion College-MI  'C'                      1:46.60   x1:44.14        
     1) Hackman, Alayna FR              2) Bush, Jessica SR               
     3) Manrique, Camila JR             4) Seidel, Lexie FR               
       26.33    25.95    25.90    25.96                                    
 14 DePauw University-IN  'C'                   1:46.60   x1:44.43        
     1) Riemensperger, Kayla JR         2) Riehle, Carolyn SO             
     3) Ebel, Jackie FR                 4) Keller, Julia FR               
       26.89    25.65    26.83    25.06                                    
 15 North Central College-IL  'A'               1:46.16    1:44.55         22  
     1) Ryan, Beth JR                   2) Canfield, Kate JR              
     3) Kruzel, Sam JR                  4) Feltz, Amy FR                  
       26.11    26.22    26.50    25.72                                    
 16 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               1:44.01   x1:44.65        
     1) Dai, Jean SO                    2) Sullivan, Nora SO              
     3) Landrowski, Drew FR             4) Jacobs, Iris SO                
       26.35    25.87    25.35    27.08                                    
 17 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:46.80   x1:45.36        
     1) Reynolds, Hope FR               2) Slenk, Erica SO                
     3) Emmert, Erin SO                 4) Nolte, Paula SO                
       26.89    26.19    26.34    25.94                                    
 18 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    2:00.00   x1:45.92        
     1) Harrison, Emily SR              2) Schramm, Hailey SO             
     3) Marcus, Anna FR                 4) Erickson, Emily FR             
       26.07    26.58    27.24    26.03                                    
 19 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       1:46.26    1:46.22         18  
     1) Hiotaky, Christina FR           2) Skubal, Tessa FR               
     3) Tyler, Briana SR                4) Wurster, Jamie SO              
       27.20    27.13    26.76    25.13                                    
 20 DePauw University-IN  'D'                   1:51.80   x1:47.63        
     1) Gardner, Kaitlyn FR             2) Gillum, Jackie SR              
     3) Herrera, Maria FR               4) Dowd, Val FR                   
       27.55    27.22    26.55    26.31                                    
 21 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       1:50.70   x1:49.61        
     1) Wills, Kristin JR               2) Slator, Haley SR               
     3) Gvozdjan, Milica SR             4) Santos, Lavinia SO             
       26.92    27.94    27.47    27.28                                    
 22 North Central College-IL  'B'               1:55.00   x1:51.83        
     1) Stylianou, Danae JR             2) Manikas, Emily SR              
     3) Hoppe, Marissa SO               4) Downing, Hannah FR             
       27.01    29.33    27.29    28.20                                    
 23 Colorado College-CO  'C'                    2:10.00   x1:52.69        
     1) Carter, Helen SO                2) Kandzari, Stokes FR            
     3) Pfeiffer, Ellie FR              4) Guynn, Kate JR                 
       28.42    29.69    28.21    26.37                                    
 24 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       1:52.40   x1:57.21        
     1) Lane, Maddie JR                 2) Shepherd, Delaney JR           
     3) Ritola-schow, Ila FR            4) Prager, Emma SO                
       28.22    27.63    33.60    27.76                                    
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:41.80   X1:40.32        
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen JR         2) Dapore, Ash FR                 
     3) Lund, Grace FR                  4) Tallen, Ali FR                 
       26.01    24.71    25.33    24.27                                    
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                        1:51.00   X1:50.98        
     1) Fuller, Allison FR              2) Hines, Julia SR                
     3) Smith, Adi SR                   4) Hutchison, Chloe FR            
       28.14    26.80    27.64    28.40                                    
 -- Hope College-MI  'D'                        1:54.00   X1:57.92        
     1) Zieschang, Sarah SR             2) Watson, Nichol SO              
     3) Ralston, Mackenzie FR           4) Mwenda, Gatwiri FR             
       28.39    28.18    26.97    34.38                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:20.75    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         A Hardwick, T Kolleck, A Schwartz, O Smith        
                1:22.39  Q17
                1:22.54  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:26.19    1:22.59         40  
     1) Farrell, Alexander JR           2) Litschgi, Byrne SO             
     3) Mendley, Jonathan FR            4) Novis, Keenan JR               
       20.78    20.22    20.75    20.84                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:27.01   x1:24.19        
     1) Meara, Aidan SO                 2) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR        
     3) Reuter, George SO               4) Park, Stephen JR               
       21.01    20.77    21.29    21.12                                    
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:26.68    1:24.23         34  
     1) Schurig, Aidan SO               2) Swieter, Kurt SR               
     3) Wagner, Sam SR                  4) McManus, Sam SR                
       21.08    21.11    21.18    20.86                                    
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:28.01   x1:26.10        
     1) Wang, Winston JR                2) Generalov, Anton SO            
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Baldinazzo, Taye SO            
       21.68    21.00    21.75    21.67                                    
  5 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:29.95   x1:26.38        
     1) Serf, Will SO                   2) Pircon, Adam JR                
     3) Byerly, Andrew SR               4) Smith, Ryan SO                 
       21.93    21.55    21.47    21.43                                    
  6 DePauw University-IN  'C'                   1:30.91   x1:26.92        
     1) Longan, Ian FR                  2) Frech, Jake FR                 
     3) Hale, Alec FR                   4) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO      
       22.14    21.65    22.01    21.12                                    
  7 Albion College-MI  'B'                      1:28.50    1:27.05         32  
     1) Harder, Lucas SR                2) Robertson, Mac SO              
     3) Anderson, Matt JR               4) Ciemniecki, Len SO             
       22.69    21.41    22.04    20.91                                    
  8 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       1:26.56    1:27.94         30  
     1) Wissenbach, Seth FR             2) Van Wagener, Tyler FR          
     3) Korhonen, Jay SR                4) Escasa, Julian JR              
       22.02    22.20    22.39    21.33                                    
  9 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:29.01   x1:28.43        
     1) Libertin, Joey FR               2) Todd, Michael JR               
     3) Mitchell, Dalton JR             4) Wu, Scott SO                   
       21.77    21.33    22.79    22.54                                    
 10 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:36.38    1:29.21         28  
     1) Schick, Ethan JR                2) Casagrande, Baker FR           
     3) Mansson, Johannes JR            4) Martin, Walker                 
       23.08    21.19    22.68    22.26                                    
 11 DePauw University-IN  'D'                        NT   x1:29.86        
     1) Leftwich, Bradley SR            2) Alfonso, Victor SO             
     3) Netherton, Matthew SO           4) Davis, Mitchell SR             
       22.96    23.62    21.15    22.13                                    
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                      1:31.60   x1:31.19        
     1) Trombley, Troy JR               2) Jolly, Kurt FR                 
     3) Hooper, Matt SR                 4) Underwood, Ryan SO             
       23.12    22.34    23.59    22.14                                    
 13 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               1:31.01   x1:31.60        
     1) Qu, Alex FR                     2) Lane, Graham FR                
     3) Teo, Aaron FR                   4) Rodman, Jack SR                
       22.39    22.93    23.47    22.81                                    
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     1:40.54    1:31.83         26  
     1) Eyre, Kalen FR                  2) Neinas, Macoy FR               
     3) Santiago, Logan FR              4) Dominovic, Marko SO            
       22.59    21.47    23.50    24.27                                    
 15 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:30.50    1:32.15         24  
     1) Clyde, Dan SO                   2) Emmert, Charles SR             
     3) Wurster, Mike SR                4) Watson, Joseph SR              
       23.30    22.46    22.92    23.47                                    
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       1:33.27   x1:32.24        
     1) Escasa, Ryan FR                 2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Randle, Matthew FR              4) Polzin, David JR               
       23.53    23.59    22.86    22.26                                    
 17 North Central College-IL  'A'               1:35.87    1:35.22         22  
     1) Mielke, Nick FR                 2) Gentile, Luke JR               
     3) Slinkman, Nicholas JR           4) Blaser, Austin FR              
       23.24    24.16    24.35    23.47                                    
 18 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:34.00   x1:35.29        
     1) Costello, Seth SO               2) Dellacqua, Gus SO              
     3) Keon, Rick SO                   4) Meade, Joshua JR               
       24.68    23.33    23.49    23.79                                    
 19 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    1:45.00   x1:36.44        
     1) Roddy, Jon SO                   2) Swearingen, Fritzy SO          
     3) Wright, Michael SO              4) Carey, Ian SR                  
       24.03    24.54    23.24    24.63                                    
 20 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       1:36.23   x1:37.23        
     1) Kitahata, Grant JR              2) Wolniak, John SO               
     3) Cohen, Ben JR                   4) Voelker, Jason SR              
       25.10    23.66    23.23    25.24                                    
 21 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x1:44.64        
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Greenway, Ian FR               
     3) Teel, Cameron FR                4) Eisenbeis, Gage FR             
       25.73    25.05    25.57    28.29                                    
 -- Albion College-MI  'A'                      1:27.68   X1:25.44        
     1) Huttenlocher, Jake FR           2) Kozycki, Nate JR               
     3) Wonner, Evan FR                 4) Belmore, Parker SR             
       21.88    21.02    21.21    21.33                                    
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                        1:36.00   X1:39.72        
     1) Boyce, Timothy FR               2) Gras, Trevor JR                
     3) Yau, Ethan SO                   4) Brown, Brian JR                
       26.71    25.18    23.89    23.94                                    
 -- Carthage College-WI  'A'                    1:28.42         DQ        
     1) Nevins, Nicholas FR             2) Seroni, Nick FR                
     3) Gabriel, Sam JR                 4) Devereux, Paul SR              
       21.51    21.85    21.80    20.80                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16:52.33  11/18/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                        
                16:27.52  D3A
                17:16.16  Q17
                17:33.72  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammill, Taylor     FR Chicago-IL          10:37.85   17:36.20         20  
      29.05   31.05   31.55   31.63   31.73   32.24   31.99   32.21
      32.20   32.16   31.56   31.77   31.90   32.23   32.27   32.44
      32.37   32.30   32.48   32.70   31.71   32.44   32.38   32.53
      32.39   32.23   32.87   32.71   32.18   32.26   32.14   32.18
      30.35
  2 Mason, Audrey       SO Chicago-IL          10:45.17   18:01.10         17  
      29.23   31.59   31.66   31.74   32.23   32.50   32.70   32.81
      32.54   32.65   32.49   32.72   32.86   33.04   32.80   33.05
      33.11   33.07   33.12   33.24   33.14   33.15   33.33   33.39
      33.41   33.65   33.40   33.44   33.36   33.74   32.68   32.59
      32.67
  3 Graves, Rachel      FR DPU-IN              11:06.56   18:01.68         16  
      28.70   32.37   32.86   33.35   33.08   33.44   33.31   33.12
      33.23   33.15   32.87   33.00   33.06   32.55   32.55   32.81
      33.22   33.07   32.98   32.90   32.83   33.12   33.22   32.96
      32.84   33.03   33.17   32.79   32.99   33.00   32.80   32.57
      30.74
  4 Pearson, Hannah     JR Carthage-WI         11:12.68   18:15.87         15  
      30.17   32.80   33.29   33.27   33.45   33.27   33.55   33.58
      33.29   33.44   33.37   33.99   33.47   33.74   33.22   33.13
      33.27   33.05   33.01   32.89   32.89   32.80   32.81   33.35
      33.72   33.26   33.59   33.39   33.94   33.72   33.30   33.58
      32.27
  5 Lydon, Katy         SO Illinois Tech-IL    11:13.07   18:18.37         14  
      28.07   31.64   32.12   32.29   32.09   32.52   32.59   32.70
      32.94   33.30   32.96   33.36   33.63   33.45   33.64   34.01
      33.84   33.81   33.78   33.70   33.95   33.85   34.19   33.93
      33.92   33.98   34.10   34.26   34.05   34.27   34.23   34.04
      33.16
  6 Almada, Florencia   FR Chicago-IL          11:08.85   18:28.55         13  
      29.93   31.79   32.19   32.59   32.77   32.96   32.82   33.11
      32.98   33.15   33.76   33.72   33.44   33.49   33.75   33.58
      33.72   33.83   33.81   33.87   32.88   33.32   33.83   34.42
      34.24   34.79   34.95   34.82   35.15   35.04   34.81   34.87
      34.17
  7 Harrison, Emily     SR COL-CO              11:33.88   18:34.45         12  
      29.87   32.78   34.09   34.14   34.14   33.89   34.11   33.92
      33.79   33.68   33.70   33.43   33.76   34.03   33.85   33.81
      34.02   33.89   34.11   34.21   34.01   34.28   34.32   33.97
      33.95   34.19   34.25   34.38   34.41   33.85   33.54   33.52
      32.56
  8 Steffey, Riley      FR DPU-IN              11:32.83   18:42.25         11  
      30.15   32.95   33.42   33.81   34.26   34.52   34.36   34.10
      34.22   34.34   34.30   34.18   34.42   34.44   34.28   34.17
      33.87   33.95   34.42   34.21   34.51   34.27   34.47   34.55
      34.71   34.33   34.17   34.09   34.23   33.99   34.05   33.95
      32.56
  9 Paoletti, Hanna     FR Albion-MI           11:09.00   18:44.43          9  
      29.53   32.70   33.58   33.82   33.90   34.24   34.59   34.57
      34.58   34.51   34.68   35.01   34.94   34.57   34.26   34.94
      34.52   34.21   34.31   34.44   34.39   34.28   34.54   34.63
      34.09   33.87   34.18   34.68   34.66   34.59   33.98   33.13
      31.51
 10 Gelberg, Natalie    SO Carthage-WI         11:49.80   19:01.90          7  
      30.75   34.82   34.97   35.31   34.58   34.93   35.20   34.00
      33.81   34.57   34.29   34.53   35.07   34.56   34.83   34.91
      34.69   34.86   35.05   35.47   34.66   35.35   34.86   34.94
      34.99   35.00   35.27   35.20   34.98   35.09   34.74   33.86
      31.76
 11 Harvey, Megan       SO Albion-MI           11:33.71   19:01.92          6  
      30.43   34.03   35.08   35.33   35.30   35.23   35.43   34.80
      35.13   35.10   35.13   35.03   34.89   34.98   34.82   34.77
      34.93   34.66   34.97   34.67   34.64   34.80   34.21   34.66
      34.27   35.11   34.52   34.19   35.07   34.90   34.82   34.19
      31.83
 12 Brinks, Abigail     JR Hope-MI             11:15.00   19:12.70          5  
      31.63   34.19   34.78   35.46   35.73   35.59   35.39   35.50
      35.50   35.44   35.27   35.14   35.26   35.06   34.94   35.34
      35.07   35.27   34.72   34.89   35.13   36.05   35.51   35.03
      35.03   34.91   34.35   34.82   34.79   34.68   34.56   34.30
      33.37
 13 Phillips, India     FR COL-CO              11:43.70   19:16.85          4  
      30.98   34.47   36.00   34.78   35.25   35.68   35.54   35.26
      34.91   34.86   35.93   34.60   35.34   35.27   34.91   35.05
      35.42   34.85   34.83   36.44   35.17   35.13   34.89   35.60
      35.40   34.87   36.20   34.87   35.41   35.23   35.34   34.89
      33.48
 14 Shepherd, Delaney   JR Illinois Tech-IL    11:58.14   19:26.47          3  
      31.80   34.24   34.84   34.54   34.96   35.40   35.15   35.14
      35.93   35.43   34.70   35.62   35.89   36.30   36.26   35.97
      36.29   36.14   35.65   36.07   35.39   35.76   35.63   35.89
      35.46   35.53   36.05   35.84   35.93   35.54   34.99   35.08
      33.06
 15 Palajac, Sophia     SO Hope-MI             11:30.00   19:27.30          2  
      31.19   34.13   34.87   35.08   35.23   35.36   35.25   35.27
      35.13   35.18   35.37   35.43   35.37   35.81   35.44   35.52
      35.52   35.64   35.75   35.52   36.05   35.58   35.89   35.91
      35.89   35.81   36.06   35.83   35.96   35.99   35.87   35.62
      34.78
 16 Chalifoux, Kenzie   FR Lincoln-IL          11:52.14   19:29.71          1  
      31.43   34.46   35.38   35.32   35.10   35.56   35.57   35.35
      35.37   35.34   35.39   35.58   35.59   35.85   35.65   35.56
      35.97   36.17   35.75   35.65   35.91   35.92   35.69   36.14
      35.52   35.93   36.32   35.91   35.55   35.73   35.57   35.23
      34.25
 17 Koterba, Meghan     SO Carthage-WI         11:31.33   19:30.64        
      32.55   34.42   34.66   35.06   34.93   34.71   34.47   34.52
      34.64   34.57   34.74   35.25   35.24   35.39   35.68   35.40
      35.69   36.09   35.90   35.57   36.26   36.31   36.23   36.41
      36.52   36.07   36.77   36.24   36.49   36.08   36.59   36.03
      35.16
 18 Motta, Carla        SO Lincoln-IL          11:53.46   19:33.73        
      30.94   34.43   35.38   35.09   35.30   35.06   35.21   35.16
      35.92   36.08   35.62   36.13   35.55   36.17   36.13   35.77
      36.21   36.25   36.13   35.64   35.54   35.52   35.97   36.22
      36.22   36.08   35.95   36.02   36.03   36.05   36.08   35.88
      34.00
 19 Sobkowski, Allison  SO Hope-MI             11:36.00   19:38.55        
      31.90   34.89   35.20   35.40   35.33   35.30   35.41   35.51
      35.23   35.54   35.35   35.47   35.45   35.20   35.33   35.64
      35.86   35.63   35.69   35.69   35.71   36.06   36.21   36.54
      36.68   36.89   37.04   36.99   36.76   36.55   36.95   36.29
      34.86
 20 Lane, Maddie        JR Illinois Tech-IL    12:34.62   19:45.64        
      30.45   34.83   35.57   35.55   35.32   35.61   35.89   36.07
      35.88   36.23   36.19   36.48   36.30   36.21   35.90   36.49
      36.52   36.27   36.37   36.56   36.54   36.20   36.72   36.43
      36.21   36.42   36.84   36.91   36.00   36.02   36.29   36.12
      34.25
 21 Johns, Elise        SR DPU-IN              12:26.45   20:32.85        
      32.23   35.42   36.13   36.44   36.87   36.78   36.79   37.05
      36.74   37.06   37.23   37.47   37.56   37.83   37.72   37.59
      37.87   38.04   38.14   37.99   37.71   37.93   38.04   37.94
      38.19   38.14   38.37   38.19   38.40   38.29   38.05   38.02
      36.63
 22 Obenaus, Ava        SR Illinois Tech-IL    12:39.58   20:45.20        
      32.63   36.10   36.68   36.87   37.38   37.26   37.53   37.59
      37.74   37.96   37.81   37.76   37.81   38.11   37.96   38.19
      38.37   38.56   38.46   38.54   38.44   38.02   38.21   38.63
      38.13   38.51   38.24   38.47   38.09   38.27   38.29   37.85
      36.74
 23 Vargo, Emily        SR North Central-IL    13:02.80   21:59.82        
      34.39   37.78   38.94   39.44   39.50   39.79   39.92   39.88
      40.08   39.90   40.25   39.96   40.30   40.21   40.24   40.09
      40.20   40.11   40.66   40.49   40.73   40.64   40.33   40.56
      41.02   40.90   40.75   40.75   40.88   40.60   40.73   40.37
      39.43
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 15:33.93   2/16/2013 Luke Dobben, WASHU                        
                15:02.59  D3A
                15:51.93  Q17
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Charlie  FR Chicago-IL          10:00.01   16:08.46 D3B     20  
      26.13   28.48   28.88   28.77   28.81   29.22   28.78   29.26
      29.54   29.03   29.58   29.67   29.85   29.69   29.27   29.64
      29.82   29.44   29.87   29.90   30.08   29.77   30.16   29.96
      30.23   30.02   30.27   30.08   29.91   29.49   29.86   29.15
      25.85
  2 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SO DPU-IN              10:00.80   16:31.69         17  
      25.97   28.79   29.18   29.24   29.72   29.79   29.92   29.95
      30.11   30.11   30.30   30.23   30.29   30.46   30.38   30.63
      30.71   30.50   30.47   30.65   30.29   30.56   30.33   30.54
      30.35   30.48   30.70   30.34   30.46   30.39   30.32   30.06
      29.47
  3 Diepholz, Karsen    SO Illinois Tech-IL    10:08.41   16:37.21         16  
      27.03   29.44   29.68   30.09   30.19   29.85   30.21   30.39
      30.20   30.06   30.08   30.26   30.20   29.90   30.21   30.47
      30.29   30.45   30.52   30.56   30.44   30.46   30.68   30.66
      30.98   30.64   30.67   30.78   30.53   30.74   30.62   30.42
      29.51
  4 Wolfe, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL          10:34.19   16:54.45         15  
      27.27   30.09   30.66   30.76   30.93   30.79   30.83   31.08
      31.07   30.96   30.68   30.58   30.67   30.76   30.81   30.89
      30.98   30.85   30.86   30.79   30.95   30.89   30.89   30.90
      30.97   30.96   31.34   31.39   31.12   31.29   31.14   30.57
      29.73
  5 Freund, David       SR DPU-IN              10:20.00   17:01.11         14  
      26.88   29.84   30.48   30.54   30.87   30.78   31.06   30.92
      31.02   31.30   31.13   31.43   31.39   31.44   31.45   31.55
      31.02   31.03   30.85   31.31   31.19   31.07   31.18   31.53
      31.36   31.32   31.30   31.46   30.95   31.55   31.29   30.77
      29.85
  6 Morris, Nathan      SR Carthage-WI         10:29.64   17:09.49         13  
      27.77   30.62   31.18   30.75   31.17   31.16   31.08   31.41
      31.20   31.46   31.32   31.42   31.40   31.47   31.29   31.76
      31.61   31.41   31.47   31.58   31.23   31.52   31.42   31.63
      31.20   31.54   31.37   31.69   31.01   31.50   31.48   30.86
      30.51
  7 Goetschel, Peyton   FR Illinois Tech-IL    10:33.38   17:15.09         12  
      27.23   30.12   30.79   31.35   31.11   31.29   31.57   31.49
      31.48   31.50   31.74   31.47   31.69   31.67   31.54   31.76
      31.39   31.75   31.65   31.71   31.68   31.90   32.02   31.64
      31.74   31.68   31.77   31.63   31.65   31.83   31.67   31.62
      29.96
  8 Breen, Chris        SO Albion-MI           10:39.01   17:22.95         11  
      28.22   30.99   31.46   32.02   32.04   32.29   32.09   31.89
      32.21   32.09   31.84   32.41   32.21   32.16   32.07   31.57
      31.69   32.01   32.12   31.96   32.21   31.88   32.10   31.84
      31.52   31.82   31.41   31.77   30.96   31.14   31.18   30.92
      28.86
  9 Bonson, Zack        SO Illinois Tech-IL    11:00.72   17:30.20          9  
      27.98   30.98   31.58   31.64   31.98   31.97   31.82   31.97
      32.10   31.95   32.23   31.96   32.11   32.03   32.05   31.96
      31.89   31.86   31.86   31.53   31.65   31.91   32.02   32.08
      32.28   32.12   32.54   32.49   31.94   32.40   32.59   32.03
      30.70
 10 Thompson, Miles     SO Illinois Tech-IL    10:23.41   17:30.69          7  
      28.40   31.63   31.09   31.23   31.40   31.76   31.37   31.93
      31.30   31.79   31.67   31.97   31.39   31.81   31.95   32.01
      32.27   31.71   31.95   32.47   32.43   32.30   32.20   32.11
      32.25   32.33   32.12   32.22   32.39   32.51   32.30   32.65
      31.78
 11 Henninges, Ethan    FR Albion-MI           10:41.71   17:33.12          6  
      27.24   30.15   31.51   31.79   32.16   32.06   31.97   31.87
      32.03   31.96   32.02   32.16   32.22   32.06   32.47   31.98
      32.14   31.92   32.27   32.00   32.54   32.15   32.31   32.49
      32.18   32.52   32.29   32.25   32.47   32.47   32.18   32.14
      31.15
 12 Harvey, Kyle        SR Albion-MI           10:35.00   17:34.49          5  
      27.65   30.70   31.22   32.17   31.64   32.22   32.10   32.30
      32.35   32.38   32.62   32.64   32.25   32.16   32.28   32.05
      31.98   32.45   32.04   32.10   31.94   31.72   32.12   31.65
      31.95   32.12   32.26   32.11   32.13   32.08   32.09   31.66
      33.36
 13 Sobkowski, Patrick  SR Carthage-WI         10:51.83   17:36.55          4  
      28.52   31.28   32.00   31.94   31.82   32.06   32.40   31.87
      31.70   31.87   32.21   31.83   32.11   31.93   32.24   32.15
      31.90   32.22   32.25   31.96   32.36   32.47   32.49   32.27
      32.44   32.48   32.22   32.80   32.95   32.50   32.59   31.78
      30.94
 14 Johns, Oakley       SO Lincoln-IL          11:13.61   17:43.19          3  
      27.42   30.43   31.44   31.40   31.25   31.19   30.58   30.88
      31.77   31.82   32.25   32.87   32.89   32.76   32.80   33.12
      33.21   33.27   32.63   33.14   32.88   33.23   32.87   32.47
      33.23   33.89   33.06   33.42   33.05   32.95   32.99   31.85
      30.18
 15 Heinonen, Mike      SO COL-CO              10:47.53   17:46.44          2  
      28.93   30.87   32.06   31.91   32.00   32.12   32.29   32.14
      31.68   31.98   32.33   32.03   32.55   32.25   32.80   32.75
      32.22   32.46   32.66   32.66   32.59   32.77   32.95   32.79
      33.00   33.09   32.59   33.12   32.19   32.91   32.99   33.02
      31.74
 16 Dominovic, Marko    SO Lincoln-IL          10:56.52   17:49.58          1  
      28.20   31.39   31.64   31.68   32.20   31.52   31.54   32.06
      31.97   32.34   32.23   32.49   32.47   32.62   32.65   32.93
      32.87   32.69   32.74   33.31   32.65   33.15   32.59   32.85
      33.35   32.78   32.92   33.36   32.89   33.30   32.88   32.99
      32.33
 17 Brown, Brian        JR Hope-MI             10:45.00   17:57.96        
      28.90   31.78   32.69   32.89   32.27   32.45   32.57   32.68
      33.26   33.61   33.21   32.32   32.68   32.81   33.11   33.04
      32.80   32.47   32.48   32.74   33.12   33.45   33.15   32.27
      33.03   32.63   33.41   33.51   32.72   32.71   33.14   32.28
      31.78
 18 Schroeders, RJ      FR Illinois Tech-IL    10:57.75   18:05.75        
      28.44   31.52   32.11   32.33   32.44   32.70   33.11   33.02
      33.38   33.38   33.77   33.18   33.41   33.27   33.38   33.37
      33.19   33.22   33.27   33.36   33.43   33.44   33.19   33.03
      33.41   33.29   33.32   33.25   33.24   33.07   32.89   32.49
      31.85
 19 Jackman, Hunter     JR Albion-MI           11:10.00   18:12.56        
      30.61   33.44   33.57   33.71   33.37   33.53   33.87   32.85
      32.25   33.40   34.21   32.90   33.20   33.16   33.22   33.50
      33.33   33.20   33.04   33.06   33.01   33.24   32.85   32.68
      33.20   33.36   33.40   33.41   33.01   32.83   32.89   33.14
      32.12
 20 Engle, Jeffrey      JR Hope-MI             10:35.00   18:14.30        
      29.11   31.77   32.00   32.08   32.53   32.78   32.47   32.11
      33.14   32.60   33.36   33.11   33.32   33.41   33.43   33.67
      33.91   34.00   34.08   33.98   34.09   33.83   34.09   34.01
      34.11   34.01   33.83   33.90   33.71   33.48   33.26   32.88
      32.24
 21 Trombley, Troy      JR Albion-MI           10:50.00   18:21.33        
      29.53   32.48   33.16   33.32   33.19   32.87   33.85   33.68
      33.30   33.51   33.53   32.99   33.00   33.57   33.21   33.64
      33.15   33.23   33.28   33.55   32.78   33.82   33.41   34.28
      33.58   34.29   33.80   32.98   34.15   34.23   34.08   34.34
      33.55
 22 Smith, Nick         SR Albion-MI           11:00.00   18:25.44        
      29.40   32.89   33.27   33.24   33.02   33.14   33.66   33.72
      33.69   33.57   33.91   33.64   32.87   32.66   33.28   33.28
      32.89   33.08   33.56   33.35   33.00   33.64   33.90   34.00
      34.25   34.46   34.77   33.96   34.43   34.50   34.94   34.70
      32.77
 23 Kitahata, Grant     JR Illinois Tech-IL    11:26.14   18:32.70        
      30.36   32.96   33.86   33.73   33.69   33.31   34.04   32.74
      32.84   33.44   33.97   32.73   33.04   33.37   33.58   33.46
      33.88   33.32   34.27   33.36   34.50   34.18   34.31   34.96
      34.55   34.61   34.81   34.05   34.26   35.01   34.30   34.28
      32.93
 24 De La Torre, Skyla  SO Hope-MI             11:10.00   18:48.01        
      30.17   33.24   34.03   33.48   33.57   33.74   33.92   33.67
      33.90   34.52   34.51   34.65   34.58   34.18   34.28   34.48
      34.79   34.53   34.75   34.84   34.92   34.82   34.82   34.73
      35.00   35.08   34.69   34.57   34.67   34.44   34.29   34.08
      32.07
 25 Gras, Trevor        JR Hope-MI             11:30.00   18:50.71        
      29.65   33.68   33.88   35.56   35.11   34.98   35.16   35.21
      34.94   34.83   34.76   34.54   34.71   34.64   34.89   34.61
      34.45   34.25   34.46   34.37   34.44   34.28   34.09   34.12
      33.75   33.89   34.00   34.66   34.36   34.78   34.12   33.74
      31.80
 26 Swearingen, Fritzy  SO COL-CO              11:36.06   19:22.43        
      29.89   32.44   34.34   34.55   34.75   35.69   35.11   35.23
      35.66   35.26   35.27   35.75   35.53   35.86   36.42   36.04
      36.13   35.66   35.55   35.62   35.54   36.18   35.77   35.97
      35.98   35.70   35.82   35.49   35.79   35.74   35.59   35.08
      33.03
 27 Teel, Cameron       FR North Central-IL    11:35.88   19:24.55        
      30.96   34.52   35.94   34.88   35.01   34.82   34.90   34.95
      34.87   35.34   34.93   35.18   35.01   34.84   35.15   35.34
      35.59   35.51   35.70   35.64   35.63   35.76   35.69   35.59
      35.83   35.94   36.72   36.51   36.01   35.84   35.67   35.70
      34.58
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:43.35    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, F Muir
                3:48.45  Q17
                3:51.41  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:51.01    3:48.98 D3B     40  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian FR             2) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
     3) Ackerman, Hadley FR             4) Eastman, Hannah JR             
       27.21    56.06    30.01  1:04.82    25.87    55.93    25.23    52.17
  2 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   3:59.50    3:52.84         34  
     1) Heeres, Katherine FR            2) Ellingson, Anika JR            
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
       28.55    58.73    29.40  1:03.25    26.87    57.79    24.88    53.07
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:53.01   x3:55.26        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SR            2) Lin, Nicole FR                 
     3) Garcia, Nicole SO               4) Mao, Yifan SO                  
       27.57    58.24    30.89  1:06.06    25.94    57.52    24.91    53.44
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:56.01   x3:55.41        
     1) Shen, Elizabeth FR              2) Redza, Nadia FR                
     3) Wick, Daria JR                  4) Browning, Cecile JR            
       28.57    59.75    30.46  1:05.06    26.07    56.92    25.76    53.68
  5 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:59.01   x3:58.32        
     1) Cho, Michelle FR                2) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR         
     3) Wu, Tiffany FR                  4) Stover, Simone JR              
       28.48    58.99    30.50  1:06.30    27.32    58.62    26.08    54.41
  6 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    4:04.85    3:59.73         32  
     1) Hugo, Kate SR                   2) Miles, Hannah SR               
     3) Mcguire, Gianna SO              4) Rutkowski, Becca SO            
       27.60    58.35    31.38  1:06.61    28.46  1:02.18    25.15    52.59
  7 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:57.66    4:00.75         30  
     1) Lund, Allison SO                2) Woods, Mary JR                 
     3) Tallen, Ali FR                  4) Graves, Rachel FR              
       29.23  1:02.01    30.56  1:06.93    26.49    58.21    25.17    53.60
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               4:01.01   x4:01.67        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef SO               2) Grube, Sydney SO               
     3) Tang, Melinda FR                4) Rodriguez, Tina SO             
       29.39  1:01.06    31.16  1:07.46    26.87    58.15    25.97    55.00
  9 Hope College-MI  'A'                        4:04.00    4:04.17         28  
     1) Peel, Meg FR                    2) Nolte, Paula SO                
     3) Palajac, Chloe SR               4) Asselin, Sydney JR             
       28.49    59.24    32.22  1:10.66    26.84    59.19    25.91    55.08
 10 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   4:04.90   x4:04.33        
     1) Matti, Allie SO                 2) Addis, Victoria SO             
     3) Houghton, Grace JR              4) Lebleu, Danielle SO            
       29.80  1:01.11    31.46  1:08.51    28.08  1:00.32    25.62    54.39
 11 Albion College-MI  'B'                      4:11.80    4:08.25         26  
     1) Seifert, Natalie FR             2) Quitos, Amanda FR              
     3) Kilbride, Sarah SR              4) McCann, Nicky SO               
       30.38  1:02.91    32.39  1:10.90    27.53  1:00.14    25.53    54.30
 12 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    4:13.71    4:08.91         24  
     1) Dunbar, Sarah SO                2) Erickson, Emily FR             
     3) Silk, Ellen SR                  4) Zuckerman, Justina SR          
       30.40  1:02.78    33.67  1:12.01    26.89    59.41    25.86    54.71
 13 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   4:09.80   x4:09.92        
     1) Keller, Julia FR                2) Lund, Grace FR                 
     3) Dowd, Val FR                    4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR        
       30.15  1:01.70    33.53  1:11.70    28.87  1:02.13    25.48    54.39
 14 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       4:07.87    4:10.24         22  
     1) Wills, Kristin JR               2) Temple, Brigitte SR            
     3) Tyler, Briana SR                4) Lydon, Katy SO                 
       30.34  1:04.07    32.22  1:08.64    29.13  1:02.23    26.33    55.30
 15 Hope College-MI  'B'                        4:12.00   x4:12.14        
     1) Reynolds, Hope FR               2) Schaefer, Emma FR              
     3) Emmert, Erin SO                 4) Brinks, Abigail JR             
       30.38  1:02.00    31.80  1:09.48    29.05  1:02.51    27.04    58.15
 16 North Central College-IL  'A'               4:16.00    4:14.20         18  
     1) Canfield, Kate JR               2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Ryan, Beth JR                   4) Kruzel, Sam JR                 
       28.70  1:00.34    34.10  1:13.12    27.84  1:01.11    19.40    59.63
 17 Albion College-MI  'C'                      4:22.50   x4:15.51        
     1) Belmore, Claire FR              2) Seidel, Lexie FR               
     3) Henning, Katy FR                4) Manrique, Camila JR            
       32.21  1:05.92    33.54  1:12.49    28.17  1:02.00    26.06    55.10
 18 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                          NT    4:16.99         14  
     1) Colleen, Furgeson FR            2) Kindhart, Miranda SO           
     3) Misech, UB SO                   4) Chalifoux, Kenzie FR           
       30.53  1:01.97    20.06  1:12.18    29.47  1:03.30    28.08    59.54
 19 Albion College-MI  'D'                      4:30.00   x4:17.38        
     1) Bush, Jessica SR                2) Nichols, Natalie JR            
     3) Hackman, Alayna FR              4) Moore, Anna JR                 
       31.85  1:05.71    34.46  1:13.72    27.43  1:02.24    26.49    55.71
 20 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   4:12.60   x4:19.22        
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SO          2) Bowen, Peyton SR               
     3) Farris, Tiffany JR              4) Vita, Mary FR                  
       31.43  1:05.58    34.69  1:14.49    28.76  1:03.39    25.85    55.76
 21 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    4:20.00   x4:20.07        
     1) Cooper, Hannah SR               2) Rafidi, Emileigh FR            
     3) Jukic, Alma SO                  4) Schramm, Hailey SO             
       30.97  1:04.78    34.16  1:13.11    28.91  1:02.37    28.01    59.81
 22 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       4:30.16   x4:20.75        
     1) Wurster, Jamie SO               2) Prager, Emma SO                
     3) Santos, Lavinia SO              4) Skubal, Tessa FR               
       30.52  1:04.74    33.49  1:11.08    30.17  1:06.26    28.17    58.67
 23 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                        NT   x4:23.47        
     1) Wilkens, Hannah FR              2) Smith, Theresa SR              
     3) Leathers, Lizzie SO             4) Rao, Emma FR                   
       31.92  1:06.27    36.72  1:17.44    28.93  1:03.08    26.29    56.68
 24 DePauw University-IN  'D'                   4:21.80   x4:27.77        
     1) Scott, Katie FR                 2) Ebel, Jackie FR                
     3) Gillum, Jackie SR               4) Riemensperger, Kayla JR        
       32.21  1:07.21    35.39  1:16.93    30.24  1:06.27    27.27    57.36
 25 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x4:34.85        
     1) Stylianou, Danae JR             2) Feltz, Amy FR                  
     3) Downing, Hannah FR              4) Manikas, Emily SR              
       31.79  1:05.97    34.45  1:14.58    31.03  1:08.02    30.10  1:06.28
 26 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       4:36.62   x4:37.84        
     1) Slator, Haley SR                2) Gvozdjan, Milica SR            
     3) Hiotaky, Christina FR           4) Lane, Maddie JR                
       32.85  1:08.99    33.59  1:13.43    31.73  1:12.05    29.78  1:03.37
 27 Hope College-MI  'D'                        4:35.00   x4:41.50        
     1) Hutchison, Chloe FR             2) Zieschang, Sarah SR            
     3) Ralston, Mackenzie FR           4) Watson, Nichol SO              
       35.02  1:11.24    36.13  1:17.69    32.49  1:09.91    29.45  1:02.66
 -- Albion College-MI  'A'                      3:59.10   X4:00.68        
     1) Eding, Rileigh SO               2) Hooper, Kaitlind FR            
     3) Horman, Alex SO                 4) Ferrero, Katie JR              
       28.09    57.85    31.73  1:09.19    27.17    58.77    25.94    54.87
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                        4:27.00   X4:26.74        
     1) Hines, Julia SR                 2) Slenk, Erica SO                
     3) Hudson, Sara JR                 4) Smith, Adi SR                  
       32.73  1:09.02    32.91  1:11.15    30.35  1:05.62    29.05  1:00.95
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                   4:19.00         DQ        
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen JR         2) Riehle, Carolyn SO             
     3) Cullen, Jeanne SR               4) Dapore, Ash FR                 
       29.76  1:01.62    35.03  1:15.01    28.82  1:02.49    25.38    54.41
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:15.60    2/9/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Baker, O Smith                 
                3:20.23  Q17
                3:21.32  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:22.01    3:16.87 Q17     40  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SO              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SO            
     3) Todd, Michael JR                4) Farrell, Alexander JR          
       23.28    48.70    25.46    54.80    22.29    48.73    20.97    44.64
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:25.01   x3:23.51        
     1) Wang, Winston JR                2) Culjat, Lance SO               
     3) Song, Keda FR                   4) Meara, Aidan SO                
       24.59    51.47    25.92    56.10    23.27    50.10    21.16    45.84
  3 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    3:30.75    3:24.72         34  
     1) Gabriel, Sam JR                 2) Mages, Mitchell FR             
     3) Seroni, Nick FR                 4) Nevins, Nicholas FR            
       24.74    51.20    25.83    56.29    23.27    50.30    22.24    46.93
  4 Albion College-MI  'A'                      3:32.50    3:25.78         32  
     1) Moran, Ian SO                   2) Huttenlocher, Jake FR          
     3) Kozycki, Nate JR                4) Ciemniecki, Len SO             
       25.25    52.51    26.49    57.54    22.41    48.97    21.30    46.76
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:33.25    3:27.49         30  
     1) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO       2) Davis, Mitchell SR             
     3) Longan, Ian FR                  4) Wagner, Sam SR                 
       24.98    51.24    26.29    57.25    24.28    51.48    22.43    47.52
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:31.01   x3:27.68        
     1) Generalov, Anton SO             2) Novis, Keenan JR               
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR        
       25.09    52.55    26.81    58.22    22.93    50.56    21.68    46.35
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:28.01   x3:28.63        
     1) Lin, Alex SR                    2) Qu, Alex FR                    
     3) Reuter, George SO               4) Baldinazzo, Taye SO            
       26.32    53.91    26.66    57.76    23.29    50.08    22.60    46.88
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'E'               3:33.01   x3:32.20        
     1) Mendley, Jonathan FR            2) Teo, Aaron FR                  
     3) Lemay, Michael JR               4) Park, Stephen JR               
       25.70    53.19    27.95  1:00.08    23.95    51.90    22.14    47.03
  9 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   3:38.00   x3:35.73        
     1) Smith, Ryan SO                  2) Bauer, Jacob FR                
     3) McCown, Josh JR                 4) Murlin, Alex FR                
       24.92    53.07    28.11  1:01.93    24.10    52.07    22.50    48.66
 10 DePauw University-IN  'C'                        NT   x3:37.52        
     1) Thompson, Luke FR               2) Leftwich, Bradley SR           
     3) Steffey, Max SO                 4) Netherton, Matthew SO          
       26.04    55.07    28.27  1:01.73    24.37    52.84    22.58    47.88
 11 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       3:40.65    3:42.81         28  
     1) Wolniak, John SO                2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Van Wagener, Tyler FR           4) Diepholz, Karsen SO            
       28.03    58.48    29.06  1:03.03    23.68    52.66    23.12    48.64
 12 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    3:48.50    3:43.87         26  
     1) Dallesasse, Eric SO             2) Carey, Ian SR                  
     3) Schick, Ethan JR                4) Martin, Walker                 
       26.91    56.56    30.39  1:06.52    23.95    52.91    22.36    47.88
 13 Hope College-MI  'A'                        3:44.00    3:49.19         24  
     1) Clyde, Dan SO                   2) Wurster, Mike SR               
     3) Emmert, Charles SR              4) Watson, Joseph SR              
       27.80    57.39    29.32  1:05.02    24.56    53.83    24.62    52.95
 14 Albion College-MI  'D'                      3:52.50   x3:50.65        
     1) Smith, Nick SR                  2) Jackman, Hunter JR             
     3) Underwood, Ryan SO              4) Hooper, Matt SR                
       28.24    58.76    28.74  1:02.77    26.23    56.33    24.39    52.79
 15 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    4:00.00   x3:54.72        
     1) Mansson, Johannes JR            2) Watmore, Trey SR               
     3) Roddy, Jon SO                   4) Casagrande, Baker FR           
       29.15    59.59    30.81  1:06.94    25.51    58.94    22.99    49.25
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       3:55.49   x4:03.60        
     1) Cohen, Ben JR                   2) Voelker, Jason SR              
     3) Schroeders, RJ FR               4) Bonson, Zack SO                
       29.10  1:00.07    32.03  1:09.54    28.20  1:01.25    24.84    52.74
 17 Hope College-MI  'B'                        3:55.00   x4:06.67        
     1) Gras, Trevor JR                 2) Boyce, Timothy FR              
     3) Yau, Ethan SO                   4) Costello, Seth SO              
       29.94  1:02.24    32.53  1:11.39    26.39    59.65    25.06    53.39
 18 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT    4:25.02         22  
     1) Gentile, Luke JR                2) Slinkman, Nicholas JR          
     3) Greenway, Ian FR                4) Eisenbeis, Gage FR             
       31.62  1:07.30    31.22  1:10.29    27.11  1:05.97    28.26  1:01.46
 -- Albion College-MI  'C'                      3:44.50   X3:39.35        
     1) Jolly, Kurt FR                  2) Robertson, Mac SO              
     3) Harder, Lucas SR                4) Harvey, Kyle SR                
       25.73    54.58    27.29    59.20    24.49    54.74    23.90    50.83
 -- North Central College-IL  'A'                    NT         DQ        
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Mielke, Nick FR                
     3) Teel, Cameron FR                4) Blaser, Austin FR              
       29.03  1:02.77    28.49  1:02.03    30.13  1:06.67    24.16    52.34
 -- Albion College-MI  'B'                      3:38.75         DQ        
     1) Fleming, Seth FR                2) Kimbrell, Tyler SO             
     3) Wonner, Evan FR                 4) Belmore, Parker SR             
       25.38    53.88    27.14    59.60    23.78    51.95    22.13    47.48
 -- Lincoln College-IL  'A'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Eyre, Kalen FR                  2) Johns, Oakley SO               
     3) Neinas, Macoy FR                4) Santiago, Logan FR             
       25.86    54.00    28.56  1:02.18    24.44    53.69    24.85    52.94
 -- Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       3:32.56         DQ        
     1) Randle, Matthew FR              2) Korhonen, Jay SR               
     3) Escasa, Ryan FR                 4) Escasa, Julian JR              
       26.59    55.10    28.52  1:00.69    24.00    52.86    21.95    47.21
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:41.78   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         C Cheng, A Kowalsky, MCampbell, M Taylor          
                1:44.32  Q17
                1:45.69  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:46.89    1:45.79         40  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SR            2) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
     3) Garcia, Nicole SO               4) Lin, Nicole FR                 
       26.82    29.96    25.18    23.83                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:50.01   x1:47.05        
     1) Gagnard, Gillian FR             2) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR         
     3) Ackerman, Hadley FR             4) Mao, Yifan SO                  
       26.83    30.48    25.59    24.15                                    
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   1:48.50    1:48.23         34  
     1) Heeres, Katherine FR            2) Ellingson, Anika JR            
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
       28.19    29.02    26.33    24.69                                    
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:50.52    1:48.32         32  
     1) Lund, Allison SO                2) Woods, Mary JR                 
     3) Tallen, Ali FR                  4) Neff, Olivia SO                
       28.01    30.03    26.03    24.25                                    
  5 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    1:51.47    1:48.93         30  
     1) Hugo, Kate SR                   2) Miles, Hannah SR               
     3) Mcguire, Gianna SO              4) Jones, DeAnn SO                
       28.11    30.27    26.74    23.81                                    
  6 Albion College-MI  'A'                      1:50.92    1:49.77         28  
     1) Moore, Anna JR                  2) Henning, Katy FR               
     3) Horman, Alex SO                 4) Eding, Rileigh SO              
       27.59    31.79    26.61    23.78                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:53.01   x1:50.70        
     1) Ishaque, Sedef SO               2) Madden, Emma SR                
     3) Wick, Daria JR                  4) Tang, Melinda FR               
       28.89    31.22    25.48    25.11                                    
  8 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:51.50    1:50.83         26  
     1) Peel, Meg FR                    2) Schaefer, Emma FR              
     3) Palajac, Chloe SR               4) Asselin, Sydney JR             
       27.95    31.55    26.69    24.64                                    
  9 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   1:52.50   x1:52.07        
     1) Farris, Tiffany JR              2) Addis, Victoria SO             
     3) Rao, Emma FR                    4) Houghton, Grace JR             
       28.81    30.85    26.24    26.17                                    
 10 Albion College-MI  'B'                      1:54.00   x1:52.92        
     1) McCann, Nicky SO                2) Hooper, Kaitlind FR            
     3) Quitos, Amanda FR               4) Slager, Abby SR                
       28.85    31.43    27.12    25.52                                    
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:55.01   x1:53.20        
     1) Yang, Florina SR                2) Dai, Jean SO                   
     3) Wu, Tiffany FR                  4) Browning, Cecile JR            
       29.12    32.08    27.01    24.99                                    
 12 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       1:53.59    1:53.22         24  
     1) Wills, Kristin JR               2) Temple, Brigitte SR            
     3) Tyler, Briana SR                4) Lydon, Katy SO                 
       29.93    30.72    27.67    24.90                                    
 13 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:56.40    1:54.15         22  
     1) Dunbar, Sarah SO                2) Erickson, Emily FR             
     3) Silk, Ellen SR                  4) Zuckerman, Justina SR          
       29.41    32.86    26.60    25.28                                    
 14 North Central College-IL  'A'               1:56.34    1:54.40         18  
     1) Canfield, Kate JR               2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Ryan, Beth JR                   4) Feltz, Amy FR                  
       27.34    33.61    27.35    26.10                                    
 15 Carthage College-WI  'B'                    1:55.00   x1:55.00        
     1) Walker, Heather SO              2) Boldt, Leah JR                 
     3) Patt, Lauren SO                 4) Wright, Emily SO               
       28.87    33.50    27.65    24.98                                    
 16 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:55.64        
     1) Sullivan, Nora SO               2) Cambron, Ellie FR              
     3) Jacobs, Iris SO                 4) Rodriguez, Tina SO             
       29.44    31.86    29.00    25.34                                    
 17 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   1:58.90   x1:56.07        
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SO          2) Bowen, Peyton SR               
     3) Matti, Allie SO                 4) Vita, Mary FR                  
       29.27    34.73    27.14    24.93                                    
 18 Albion College-MI  'C'                      1:58.80   x1:56.45        
     1) Killewald, Katelyn JR           2) Seidel, Lexie FR               
     3) Hackman, Alayna FR              4) Manrique, Camila JR            
       30.36    33.20    27.78    25.11                                    
 19 DePauw University-IN  'C'                   1:57.40   x1:56.67        
     1) Gallagher, Marihelen JR         2) Riehle, Carolyn SO             
     3) Cullen, Jeanne SR               4) Dapore, Ash FR                 
       29.18    34.02    28.76    24.71                                    
 20 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:54.50   x1:57.39        
     1) Reynolds, Hope FR               2) Nolte, Paula SO                
     3) Emmert, Erin SO                 4) Slenk, Erica SO                
       29.98    32.23    28.90    26.28                                    
 21 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    2:00.00   x1:57.60        
     1) Cooper, Hannah SR               2) Guynn, Kate JR                 
     3) Jukic, Selma SO                 4) Warden, Hannah JR              
       30.65    32.95    27.64    26.36                                    
 22 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     2:00.61    1:57.69         14  
     1) Colleen, Furgeson FR            2) Homann, Nicole FR              
     3) Misech, UB SO                   4) Motta, Carla SO                
       28.64    34.90    27.66    26.49                                    
 23 Albion College-MI  'D'                      2:00.10   x1:59.24        
     1) Wallis, Haley SR                2) Nichols, Natalie JR            
     3) Bush, Jessica SR                4) Seifert, Natalie FR            
       31.00    33.95    27.74    26.55                                    
 24 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       1:57.02   x2:00.63        
     1) Slator, Haley SR                2) Gvozdjan, Milica SR            
     3) Santos, Lavinia SO              4) Hiotaky, Christina FR          
       31.57    33.24    28.80    27.02                                    
 25 DePauw University-IN  'D'                   2:03.50   x2:01.26        
     1) Herrera, Maria FR               2) Dowd, Val FR                   
     3) Gillum, Jackie SR               4) Johns, Elise SR                
       29.26    33.57    30.51    27.92                                    
 26 DePauw University-IN  'E'                   2:06.30   x2:01.68        
     1) Gardner, Kaitlyn FR             2) Ebel, Jackie FR                
     3) Riemensperger, Kayla JR         4) Scott, Katie FR                
       29.78    35.09    28.68    28.13                                    
 27 Colorado College-CO  'D'                    2:05.00   x2:05.20        
     1) Kandzari, Stokes FR             2) Moore-Frederick, Dervla FR     
     3) Schramm, Hailey SO              4) Irving, Chole FR               
       34.22    33.96    28.40    28.62                                    
 28 Colorado College-CO  'C'                    2:05.00   x2:05.60        
     1) Varner, Hannah JR               2) Prince-Judd, Madison SO        
     3) Marcus, Anna FR                 4) Pfeiffer, Ellie FR             
       32.58    34.37    29.98    28.67                                    
 29 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x2:07.41        
     1) Kruzel, Sam JR                  2) Downing, Hannah FR             
     3) Stylianou, Danae JR             4) Manikas, Emily SR              
       31.64    36.30    29.66    29.81                                    
 30 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       2:01.56   x2:12.25        
     1) Skubal, Tessa FR                2) Prager, Emma SO                
     3) Shepherd, Delaney JR            4) Ritola-schow, Ila FR           
       33.91    33.08    31.16    34.10                                    
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:51.80   X1:55.34        
     1) Graves, Rachel FR               2) Lund, Grace FR                 
     3) Keller, Julia FR                4) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR        
       29.15    33.75    27.67    24.77                                    
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                        2:05.00   X2:04.76        
     1) Hines, Julia SR                 2) Zieschang, Sarah SR            
     3) Smith, Adi SR                   4) Ralston, Mackenzie FR          
       32.88    35.34    29.28    27.26                                    
 -- Hope College-MI  'D'                             NT   X2:06.27        
     1) Hutchison, Chloe FR             2) Watson, Nichol SO              
     3) Sobkowski, Allison SO           4) Fuller, Allison FR             
       33.26    34.59    30.80    27.62                                    
 -- Carthage College-WI  'C'                         NT         NS        
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:27.57   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         S Ono, A Wilson, C Tollen, O Smith                
                1:30.93  Q17
                1:31.35  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               1:33.49    1:31.09 D3B     40  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SO              2) Yamaguchi, Reona SO            
     3) Todd, Michael JR                4) Farrell, Alexander JR          
       23.24    25.61    22.20    20.04                                    
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               1:35.01   x1:33.08        
     1) Wang, Winston JR                2) Culjat, Lance SO               
     3) Song, Keda FR                   4) Meara, Aidan SO                
       24.08    25.67    23.10    20.23                                    
  3 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    1:34.67    1:33.26         34  
     1) Gabriel, Sam JR                 2) Mages, Mitchell FR             
     3) Seroni, Nick FR                 4) Devereux, Paul SR              
       24.10    25.67    23.03    20.46                                    
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:36.95    1:33.76         32  
     1) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO       2) McManus, Sam SR                
     3) Longan, Ian FR                  4) Schurig, Aidan SO              
       24.69    25.32    23.00    20.75                                    
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                      1:37.27    1:33.89         30  
     1) Moran, Ian SO                   2) Huttenlocher, Jake FR          
     3) Kozycki, Nate JR                4) Ciemniecki, Len SO             
       24.80    26.29    21.67    21.13                                    
  6 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   1:38.00   x1:34.10        
     1) Smith, Ryan SO                  2) Davis, Mitchell SR             
     3) Murlin, Alex FR                 4) Wagner, Sam SR                 
       24.17    25.73    23.13    21.07                                    
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               1:38.01   x1:35.91        
     1) Generalov, Anton SO             2) Teo, Aaron FR                  
     3) Luchau, Pablo FR                4) Trafton, Luke SR               
       24.75    27.28    22.55    21.33                                    
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               1:37.01   x1:36.32        
     1) Lin, Alex SR                    2) Qu, Alex FR                    
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Mendley, Jonathan FR           
       25.75    26.58    22.73    21.26                                    
  9 Albion College-MI  'B'                      1:39.20   x1:36.84        
     1) Belmore, Parker SR              2) Kimbrell, Tyler SO             
     3) Fleming, Seth FR                4) Wonner, Evan FR                
       25.01    26.87    23.41    21.55                                    
 10 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x1:37.63        
     1) Reuter, George SO               2) Wolfe, Morgan FR               
     3) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR         4) Park, Stephen JR               
       24.67    28.91    22.83    21.22                                    
 11 DePauw University-IN  'C'                   1:41.26   x1:38.47        
     1) Serf, Will SO                   2) Byerly, Andrew SR              
     3) Steffey, Max SO                 4) Frech, Jake FR                 
       25.75    27.16    23.92    21.64                                    
 12 Wheaton College-IL  'A'                     1:37.80    1:38.79         28  
     1) Szymczak, Chris JR              2) Rinne, Will FR                 
     3) Cameron, Christian FR           4) O'Connor, Jack SR              
       26.50    26.68    23.65    21.96                                    
 13 Albion College-MI  'C'                      1:42.10   x1:38.88        
     1) Jolly, Kurt FR                  2) Jackman, Hunter JR             
     3) Harder, Lucas SR                4) Trombley, Troy JR              
       25.07    28.23    23.49    22.09                                    
 14 Carthage College-WI  'B'                    1:37.44   x1:38.96        
     1) Andrew, Malcolm SR              2) Hawkins, Cooper SO             
     3) Russo, Chris SR                 4) Nevins, Nicholas FR            
       25.12    28.04    24.83    20.97                                    
 15 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     1:43.06    1:39.28         26  
     1) Eyre, Kalen FR                  2) Johns, Oakley SO               
     3) Neinas, Macoy FR                4) Kelch, Josh SO                 
       25.21    27.97    24.32    21.78                                    
 16 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       1:36.76    1:39.60         24  
     1) Randle, Matthew FR              2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Escasa, Ryan FR                 4) Wissenbach, Seth FR            
       26.02    27.90    24.06    21.62                                    
 17 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       1:41.84   x1:40.09        
     1) Diepholz, Karsen SO             2) Korhonen, Jay SR               
     3) Van Wagener, Tyler FR           4) Polzin, David JR               
       27.24    27.52    23.28    22.05                                    
 18 Hope College-MI  'A'                        1:41.00    1:42.94         22  
     1) Clyde, Dan SO                   2) Wurster, Mike SR               
     3) Emmert, Charles SR              4) Dellacqua, Gus SO              
       26.57    29.03    23.90    23.44                                    
 19 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    1:42.74    1:43.59         18  
     1) Mansson, Johannes JR            2) Carey, Ian SR                  
     3) Dallesasse, Eric SO             4) Casagrande, Baker FR           
       27.75    30.38    23.62    21.84                                    
 20 Albion College-MI  'D'                      1:46.50   x1:44.65        
     1) Kenbeek, Morgan FR              2) Hooper, Matt SR                
     3) Underwood, Ryan SO              4) Anderson, Matt JR              
       29.23    27.58    25.23    22.61                                    
 21 North Central College-IL  'A'               1:46.08    1:46.74         14  
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Mielke, Nick FR                
     3) Greenway, Ian FR                4) Blaser, Austin FR              
       28.82    27.64    27.06    23.22                                    
 22 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       1:45.19   x1:48.56        
     1) Wolniak, John SO                2) Voelker, Jason SR              
     3) Goetschel, Peyton FR            4) Thompson, Miles SO             
       27.21    30.98    26.18    24.19                                    
 23 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    1:50.00   x1:49.14        
     1) Swearingen, Fritzy SO           2) Heinonen, Mike SO              
     3) Schick, Ethan JR                4) Roddy, Jon SO                  
       30.62    31.42    23.83    23.27                                    
 24 Hope College-MI  'B'                        1:48.00   x1:50.26        
     1) Gras, Trevor JR                 2) Brown, Brian JR                
     3) Yau, Ethan SO                   4) Keon, Rick SO                  
       28.43    31.96    26.22    23.65                                    
 25 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x1:57.06        
     1) Teel, Cameron FR                2) Gentile, Luke JR               
     3) Olache, Peter SO                4) Slinkman, Nicholas JR          
       30.37    31.14    30.37    25.18                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.38    2/9/2017 Annelise Kowalski, EMORY                   
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:05.78  Q17
                2:06.68  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cho, Michelle       FR Chicago-IL           2:08.41    2:07.58         20  
      27.77   31.66   37.73   30.42                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     JR Chicago-IL           2:08.80    2:07.90         17  
      27.57   32.51   38.18   29.64                                
  3 Woods, Mary         JR DPU-IN               2:11.16    2:10.75         16  
      27.87   32.91   38.24   31.73                                
  4 Garcia, Nicole      SO Chicago-IL           2:12.99    2:13.27         15  
      27.33   34.55   40.26   31.13                                
  5 Palajac, Chloe      SR Hope-MI              2:12.70    2:13.36         14  
      28.45   33.24   40.77   30.90                                
  6 Lebleu, Danielle    SO Hillsdale-MI         2:13.08    2:14.22         13  
      28.84   34.61   40.05   30.72                                
  7 Kilbride, Sarah     SR Albion-MI            2:14.37    2:15.83         12  
      29.33   34.60   39.71   32.19                                
  8 Wilkens, Hannah     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:12.38    2:17.01         11  
      29.50   35.88   40.54   31.09                                
B - Final
  9 Ellingson, Anika    JR Hillsdale-MI         2:16.88    2:12.20          9  
      29.07   35.06   36.85   31.22                                
 10 Grube, Sydney       SO Chicago-IL           2:14.53    2:14.61          7  
      28.84   34.54   38.86   32.37                                
 11 Silk, Ellen         SR COL-CO               2:17.26    2:16.09          6  
      28.54   34.11   41.27   32.17                                
 12 Schaefer, Emma      FR Hope-MI              2:15.54    2:16.14          5  
      29.48   34.72   39.14   32.80                                
 13 Horman, Alex        SO Albion-MI            2:16.74    2:16.53          4  
      29.46   34.74   42.07   30.26                                
 14 Clarkson, Meredith  SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.64    2:17.50          3  
      29.13   34.53   41.30   32.54                                
 15 Bowen, Ashley       SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.52    2:19.59          2  
      29.71   36.91   40.90   32.07                                
 -- Dai, Jean           SO Chicago-IL           2:18.14         DQ        
      29.14   35.31   40.54   32.82                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.38    2/9/2017 Annelise Kowalski, EMORY                   
                2:00.51  D3A
                2:05.78  Q17
                2:06.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:12.48    2:08.41 q      
      27.60   31.10   38.42   31.29                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL                NT    2:08.80 q      
      27.65   32.28   38.39   30.48                                
  3 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN               2:14.12    2:11.16 q      
      27.95   34.15   37.98   31.08                                
  4 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:16.99    2:12.38 q      
      28.25   33.38   39.96   30.79                                
  5 Palajac, Chloe            SR Hope-MI              2:13.91    2:12.70 q      
      27.95   33.78   39.29   31.68                                
  6 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:12.99 q      
      27.70   34.27   40.01   31.01                                
  7 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI         2:10.50    2:13.08 q      
      28.73   34.19   39.55   30.61                                
  8 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:20.25    2:14.37 q      
      29.03   34.87   39.14   31.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           2:19.23    2:14.53 q      
      28.92   34.79   38.44   32.38                                
 10 Schaefer, Emma            FR Hope-MI              2:19.06    2:15.54 q      
      29.59   34.72   39.37   31.86                                
 11 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI            2:18.58    2:16.74 q      
      29.08   34.65   41.91   31.10                                
 12 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         2:19.09    2:16.88 q      
      30.01   35.82   38.27   32.78                                
 13 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO               2:27.66    2:17.26 q      
      28.66   33.81   41.61   33.18                                
 14 Clarkson, Meredith        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:18.18    2:17.64 q      
      29.47   33.72   41.38   33.07                                
 15 Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL           2:19.05    2:18.14 q      
      29.09   35.55   40.78   32.72                                
 16 Bowen, Ashley             SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:21.09    2:18.52 q      
      28.99   35.94   41.26   32.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            2:24.21    2:18.57        
      29.61   36.63   39.02   33.31                                
 18 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           2:21.95    2:18.58        
      30.18   36.14   39.13   33.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               2:22.10    2:18.70        
      29.58   33.58   42.80   32.74                                
 20 Taylor, Shae              SO Carthage-WI          2:19.62    2:19.58        
      30.07   35.89   40.87   32.75                                
 21 Tyler, Briana             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:22.86    2:20.07        
      29.12   35.50   41.72   33.73                                
 22 Nolte, Paula              SO Hope-MI              2:22.00    2:20.10        
      30.55   35.11   40.85   33.59                                
 23 Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            2:23.40    2:20.32        
      30.70   34.94   41.81   32.87                                
 24 Slager, Abby              SR Albion-MI            2:22.76    2:20.85        
      29.17   36.10   42.70   32.88                                
 25 Reynolds, Hope            FR Hope-MI              2:21.82    2:21.24        
      31.75   34.76   42.32   32.41                                
 26 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          2:23.88    2:21.56        
      29.94   38.48   38.38   34.76                                
 27 Quitos, Amanda            FR Albion-MI            2:20.48    2:21.97        
      29.99   35.16   42.54   34.28                                
 28 Ryan, Mack                SR Carthage-WI          2:24.61    2:22.05        
      29.63   37.23   42.50   32.69                                
 29 Prager, Emma              SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:25.73    2:22.16        
      32.80   37.11   39.45   32.80                                
 30 Marsh, Allison            FR Carthage-WI          2:26.50    2:22.25        
      30.16   36.26   43.17   32.66                                
 31 Herrera, Maria            FR DPU-IN               2:26.79    2:22.46        
      29.76   36.24   43.11   33.35                                
 32 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            2:22.55    2:22.79        
      29.73   35.58   41.81   35.67                                
 33 Smith, Theresa            SR Hillsdale-MI         2:23.00    2:23.39        
      32.51   35.22   41.50   34.16                                
 34 Kindhart, Miranda         SO Lincoln-IL           2:31.01    2:23.77        
      30.51   37.76   39.43   36.07                                
 35 Franke, Maggie            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.25    2:24.12        
      30.09   38.27   44.84   30.92                                
 36 Stylianou, Danae          JR North Central-IL     2:22.13    2:24.60        
      30.61   36.02   43.26   34.71                                
 37 Seidel, Lexie             FR Albion-MI            2:28.60    2:24.78        
      30.91   38.23   41.37   34.27                                
 38 Meitz, Emily              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:24.53    2:25.17        
      31.38   36.39   43.09   34.31                                
 39 Cooper, Hannah            SR COL-CO               2:26.64    2:25.60        
      31.24   34.60   46.33   33.43                                
 40 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          2:26.88    2:26.30        
      32.48   39.19   41.79   32.84                                
 41 Belmore, Claire           FR Albion-MI            2:30.43    2:26.70        
      32.11   36.01   44.87   33.71                                
 42 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   FR COL-CO               2:31.51    2:27.31        
      30.64   38.34   42.62   35.71                                
 43 Prince-Judd, Madison      SO COL-CO                    NT    2:27.83        
      31.90   38.16   41.77   36.00                                
 44 Rogers, Kiki              FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.18    2:28.04        
      32.90   37.79   41.32   36.03                                
 45 Kinsella, Aly             JR Carthage-WI          2:29.63    2:28.23        
      31.05   39.29   40.64   37.25                                
 46 Ralston, Mackenzie        FR Hope-MI              2:29.50    2:30.45        
      32.21   38.64   43.46   36.14                                
 47 Gvozdjan, Milica          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:35.79    2:31.45        
      33.70   39.07   41.65   37.03                                
 48 Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:27.94    2:31.74        
      33.59   39.05   44.58   34.52                                
 49 Zhang, Alice              SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.23    2:33.79        
      32.33   42.61   40.92   37.93                                
 50 Scott, Katie              FR DPU-IN               2:39.62    2:33.90        
      34.26   37.97   47.76   33.91                                
 51 Zieschang, Sarah          SR Hope-MI              2:32.00    2:35.76        
      32.30   39.71   46.07   37.68                                
 52 Ecklund, Kelsey           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:42.47    2:43.84        
      37.33   43.65   43.84   39.02                                
 -- Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL                NT   X2:12.35        
      27.00   34.80   40.33   30.22                                
 -- Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL          NT   X2:12.79        
      27.87   31.84   41.21   31.87                                
 -- Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL                NT   X2:15.00        
      28.48   34.89   39.38   32.25                                
 -- Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL     2:34.44   X2:33.30        
      32.74   39.80   45.27   35.49                                
 -- Brohard, Bailey           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT         DQ        
      35.97   49.20   51.08   42.34                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.28  Q17
                1:51.98  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Keda          FR Chicago-IL           1:55.30    1:53.49         20  
      24.28   28.73   33.74   26.74                                
  2 Qu, Alex            FR Chicago-IL           1:55.72    1:54.29         17  
      25.37   29.37   32.04   27.51                                
  3 Neinas, Macoy       FR Lincoln-IL           1:55.42    1:54.67         16  
      24.99   28.38   33.88   27.42                                
  4 Mages, Mitchell     FR Carthage-WI          1:55.68    1:55.06         15  
      25.36   30.49   32.13   27.08                                
  5 Davis, Mitchell     SR DPU-IN               1:56.35    1:55.53         14  
      24.78   30.48   32.68   27.59                                
  6 Huttenlocher, Jake  FR Albion-MI            1:56.23    1:56.69         13  
      25.32   31.62   32.61   27.14                                
  7 Szymczak, Chris     JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:58.01    1:59.05         12  
      25.74   29.27   35.19   28.85                                
  8 Lin, Alex           SR Chicago-IL           1:58.14    2:05.02         11  
      26.13   31.63   35.78   31.48                                
B - Final
  9 Murlin, Alex        FR DPU-IN               1:58.15    1:56.03          9  
      24.76   30.17   32.92   28.18                                
 10 Belmore, Parker     SR Albion-MI            1:59.40    1:57.84          7  
      25.40   29.27   35.14   28.03                                
 11 Korhonen, Jay       SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:58.99    1:58.18          6  
      26.33   31.38   32.94   27.53                                
 12 Hawkins, Cooper     SO Carthage-WI          1:59.76    1:58.91          5  
      25.74   31.23   34.08   27.86                                
 13 McCown, Josh        JR DPU-IN               1:59.85    1:59.52          4  
      25.69   30.72   35.54   27.57                                
 14 Thompson, Luke      FR DPU-IN               2:00.00    2:00.65          3  
      25.71   30.39   35.85   28.70                                
 15 Teo, Aaron          FR Chicago-IL           2:01.68    2:01.34          2  
      26.30   32.16   34.04   28.84                                
 16 Leftwich, Bradley   SR DPU-IN               2:01.75    2:02.04          1  
      26.87   31.20   35.78   28.19                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.69    2/9/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.28  Q17
                1:51.98  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:55.30 q      
      24.02   28.50   34.70   28.08                                
  2 Neinas, Macoy             FR Lincoln-IL           1:58.87    1:55.42 q      
      25.23   28.89   33.93   27.37                                
  3 Mages, Mitchell           FR Carthage-WI          1:56.22    1:55.68 q      
      25.52   30.69   32.43   27.04                                
  4 Qu, Alex                  FR Chicago-IL           1:59.65    1:55.72 q      
      25.48   29.65   32.59   28.00                                
  5 Huttenlocher, Jake        FR Albion-MI            1:58.97    1:56.23 q      
      25.37   30.95   32.65   27.26                                
  6 Davis, Mitchell           SR DPU-IN               1:57.32    1:56.35 q      
      25.19   30.38   32.86   27.92                                
  7 Szymczak, Chris           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.05    1:58.01 q      
      25.56   28.54   35.07   28.84                                
  8 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL           2:09.46    1:58.14 q      
      25.56   29.16   34.31   29.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murlin, Alex              FR DPU-IN               2:01.87    1:58.15 q      
      25.39   31.20   33.42   28.14                                
 10 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:00.44    1:58.99 q      
      26.09   31.20   33.69   28.01                                
 11 Belmore, Parker           SR Albion-MI            2:05.49    1:59.40 q      
      25.70   29.51   35.88   28.31                                
 12 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          1:57.77    1:59.76 q      
      25.31   31.50   34.46   28.49                                
 13 McCown, Josh              JR DPU-IN               2:02.10    1:59.85 q      
      26.11   30.45   35.70   27.59                                
 14 Thompson, Luke            FR DPU-IN               2:00.00    2:00.00 q      
      25.46   29.62   35.25   29.67                                
 15 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           2:06.37    2:01.68 q      
      25.75   32.27   34.38   29.28                                
 16 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               2:05.42    2:01.75 q      
      26.67   31.56   35.53   27.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clyde, Dan                SO Hope-MI              2:03.54    2:01.79        
      26.55   31.28   36.34   27.62                                
 18 Randle, Matthew           FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:05.83    2:02.33        
      26.84   30.44   36.61   28.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Escasa, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:03.96    2:02.44        
      24.97   31.16   36.33   29.98                                
 20 Seroni, Nick              FR Carthage-WI          2:00.04    2:02.54        
      25.72   31.96   35.89   28.97                                
 21 Moran, Ian                SO Albion-MI            2:07.55    2:03.34        
      25.86   30.16   37.46   29.86                                
 22 Dallesasse, Eric          SO COL-CO               2:03.12    2:03.37        
      25.40   30.17   39.25   28.55                                
 23 Lane, Graham              FR Chicago-IL           2:07.34    2:04.06        
      26.65   31.50   37.14   28.77                                
 24 Kimbrell, Tyler           SO Albion-MI            2:07.13    2:04.34        
      26.07   32.11   34.71   31.45                                
 25 McDaniel, Logan           SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:14.74    2:05.46        
      27.84   31.75   37.30   28.57                                
 26 Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            2:13.52    2:06.52        
      27.41   32.98   36.06   30.07                                
 27 Engle, Jeffrey            JR Hope-MI              2:09.54    2:06.53        
      27.05   32.64   37.57   29.27                                
 28 Coen, Addison             SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:06.06    2:07.36        
      25.76   30.08   41.49   30.03                                
 29 Kelch, Josh               SO Lincoln-IL           2:11.42    2:08.58        
      26.37   32.50   39.67   30.04                                
 30 Kimel, Micah              SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.86    2:09.52        
      25.66   33.79   39.56   30.51                                
 31 O'Connor, Jack            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:06.06    2:09.54        
      27.80   34.50   40.48   26.76                                
 32 Perry, Connor             JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:10.88    2:09.87        
      26.83   34.37   39.11   29.56                                
 33 Mielke, Nick              FR North Central-IL     2:12.95    2:10.00        
      27.57   35.58   36.22   30.63                                
 34 Watmore, Trey             SR COL-CO               2:11.81    2:10.46        
      27.14   34.10   38.90   30.32                                
 35 Rueger, Matthew           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:07.07    2:11.01        
      27.97   34.03   37.70   31.31                                
 36 Kim, Joe                  FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.08    2:11.42        
      27.20   33.59   40.11   30.52                                
 37 Yau, Ethan                SO Hope-MI              2:15.00    2:12.94        
      28.14   33.35   40.90   30.55                                
 38 Mendez, Ben               JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.16    2:14.61        
      27.04   34.58   40.25   32.74                                
 39 Ganser, Graham            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.19    2:18.36        
      28.97   35.79   43.93   29.67                                
 40 Carey, Ian                SR COL-CO                    NT    2:19.34        
      30.84   34.97   40.26   33.27                                
 -- Litschgi, Byrne           SO Chicago-IL                NT   X1:51.94 D3B    
      23.64   28.04   33.48   26.78                                
 -- Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL           1:57.84   X1:52.08        
      24.42   29.54   31.67   26.45                                
 -- Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL           1:56.84   X1:53.40        
      24.35   30.58   31.15   27.32                                
 -- Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL                NT   X1:54.16        
      23.82   29.60   34.24   26.50                                
 -- Gabriel, Sam              JR Carthage-WI          2:01.49   X2:00.35        
      25.17   29.04   36.29   29.85                                
 -- Deysher, Daniel           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.04   X2:01.48        
      25.70   32.20   34.37   29.21                                
 -- German, Lou               JR Illinois Tech-IL          NT   X2:13.33        
      28.00   36.50   36.45   32.38                                
 -- Lewellyan, Ryan           FR North Central-IL     2:19.15   X2:18.51        
      28.33   35.04   42.63   32.51                                
 -- Conrady, James            FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.25         DQ        
      29.73   35.95   40.38   31.53                                
 -- Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI            2:31.87        XDQ        
                      37.18                                        
 -- Wilkerson, Tice           SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:09.09        SCR        
 -- Wallar, Jack              JR Carthage-WI          2:00.41        SCR        
 -- Cameron, Christian        FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.05        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.08  Q17
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redza, Nadia        FR Chicago-IL           5:02.22    5:00.83         20  
      27.62   30.13   30.53   30.52   30.41   30.77   30.45   30.33
      30.42   29.65                                                
  2 Hammill, Taylor     FR Chicago-IL           5:06.40    5:02.65         17  
      28.14   29.99   30.56   30.73   30.82   30.84   30.86   31.42
      30.73   28.56                                                
  3 Stover, Simone      JR Chicago-IL           5:11.99    5:10.36         16  
      28.11   30.14   30.68   31.03   31.23   31.73   31.75   32.24
      32.11   31.34                                                
  4 Graves, Rachel      FR DPU-IN               5:19.70    5:12.43         15  
      28.01   30.92   31.77   31.97   32.36   32.01   31.92   31.76
      31.65   30.06                                                
  5 Mason, Audrey       SO Chicago-IL           5:13.24    5:14.44         14  
      28.16   30.52   31.27   32.13   32.14   31.86   32.39   32.48
      32.11   31.38                                                
  6 Pearson, Hannah     JR Carthage-WI          5:19.16    5:15.94         13  
      29.16   31.70   31.86   31.63   31.77   31.98   32.06   32.40
      32.31   31.07                                                
  7 Almada, Florencia   FR Chicago-IL           5:17.81    5:18.47         12  
      29.28   31.32   31.41   31.99   31.68   32.49   32.54   32.65
      32.77   32.34                                                
  8 Ferrero, Katie      JR Albion-MI            5:22.94    5:25.17         11  
      30.05   32.28   32.38   32.92   33.22   33.17   33.20   33.54
      32.92   31.49                                                
B - Final
  9 Lydon, Katy         SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:24.69    5:11.55          9  
      27.49   30.37   31.33   31.49   31.57   31.83   31.91   32.12
      32.10   31.34                                                
 10 Jacobs, Iris        SO Chicago-IL           5:28.65    5:21.55          7  
      30.00   32.00   32.36   32.50   32.69   32.67   32.97   32.90
      32.61   30.85                                                
 11 Harrison, Emily     SR COL-CO               5:23.90    5:23.12          6  
      28.64   31.78   32.89   32.77   32.75   32.63   33.04   33.40
      32.79   32.43                                                
 12 Koterba, Meghan     SO Carthage-WI          5:23.99    5:23.82          5  
      29.16   32.39   32.80   33.07   33.14   32.91   33.18   33.26
      32.78   31.13                                                
 13 Steffey, Riley      FR DPU-IN               5:26.75    5:26.46          4  
      29.84   31.78   32.45   33.10   33.28   33.30   33.70   32.99
      33.62   32.40                                                
 14 Paoletti, Hanna     FR Albion-MI            5:29.59    5:28.70          3  
      30.10   32.84   32.90   33.75   33.68   33.89   33.62   33.60
      33.24   31.08                                                
 15 Findley, Sara       FR Carthage-WI          5:27.03    5:28.79          2  
      29.13   32.79   33.66   33.89   34.11   33.46   33.89   33.70
      32.86   31.30                                                
 16 Voisin, Catherine   SO Hillsdale-MI         5:29.15    5:33.06          1  
      29.30   32.66   33.80   34.38   33.37   33.63   34.05   34.22
      34.94   32.71                                                
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:51.88  11/19/2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.08  Q17
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           5:11.13    5:02.22 q      
      27.33   29.82   30.45   30.79   30.52   30.67   30.30   30.71
      30.86   30.77                                                
  2 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL           5:20.22    5:06.40 q      
      27.72   29.58   30.13   30.89   31.04   31.33   31.54   32.01
      31.78   30.38                                                
  3 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           5:25.97    5:11.99 q      
      28.51   31.14   31.45   31.45   31.71   31.29   31.45   31.80
      32.06   31.13                                                
  4 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL           5:21.59    5:13.24 q      
      28.36   30.95   31.34   31.70   32.04   31.96   32.05   32.26
      32.13   30.45                                                
  5 Almada, Florencia         FR Chicago-IL           5:25.94    5:17.81 q      
      28.74   30.97   31.42   31.87   31.99   32.39   32.61   32.75
      32.64   32.43                                                
  6 Pearson, Hannah           JR Carthage-WI          5:25.88    5:19.16 q      
      29.29   31.88   32.21   32.26   32.10   32.28   32.47   32.58
      32.61   31.48                                                
  7 Graves, Rachel            FR DPU-IN               5:24.48    5:19.70 q      
      28.39   31.95   32.70   33.04   32.71   32.47   32.67   32.47
      32.31   30.99                                                
  8 Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            5:27.88    5:22.94 q      
      30.19   32.25   33.31   33.55   33.55   33.53   32.68   31.87
      31.70   30.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, Emily           SR COL-CO               5:37.71    5:23.90 q      
      28.91   32.32   32.83   32.87   32.98   32.78   32.81   32.99
      33.00   32.41                                                
 10 Koterba, Meghan           SO Carthage-WI          5:30.75    5:23.99 q      
      29.20   32.28   32.88   32.98   32.71   32.84   32.71   33.34
      33.02   32.03                                                
 11 Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:23.45    5:24.69 q      
      28.35   31.44   32.14   33.18   33.32   33.10   33.33   33.16
      33.93   32.74                                                
 12 Steffey, Riley            FR DPU-IN                    NT    5:26.75 q      
      29.76   31.48   32.44   33.07   33.00   33.52   33.54   34.00
      33.32   32.62                                                
 13 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI          5:29.11    5:27.03 q      
      29.26   31.93   32.94   33.60   34.07   33.34   33.84   33.67
      32.59   31.79                                                
 14 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL           5:42.80    5:28.65 q      
      29.43   31.52   32.56   32.81   33.41   33.68   33.91   34.13
      34.20   33.00                                                
 15 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         5:33.50    5:29.15 q      
      29.01   32.24   33.30   33.55   33.98   34.82   32.92   34.17
      33.79   31.37                                                
 16 Paoletti, Hanna           FR Albion-MI            5:26.12    5:29.59 q      
      29.16   32.64   33.88   33.99   34.03   33.43   33.78   33.44
      33.22   32.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hackman, Alayna           FR Albion-MI            5:37.55    5:29.77        
      29.96   33.03   33.44   33.35   33.25   33.21   33.88   33.46
      33.38   32.81                                                
 18 Cullen, Jeanne            SR DPU-IN               5:40.26    5:30.55        
      30.61   33.28   33.67   33.64   33.43   33.38   33.19   33.35
      33.40   32.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, India           FR COL-CO               5:48.84    5:32.29        
      30.31   32.88   33.63   33.74   33.82   33.91   34.39   34.01
      33.29   32.31                                                
 20 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         5:28.15    5:32.38        
      30.93   33.44   33.53   33.75   34.12   34.34   33.86   33.71
      33.41   31.29                                                
 21 Brinks, Abigail           JR Hope-MI              5:25.00    5:32.90        
      29.60   31.99   32.90   33.83   33.97   34.43   34.37   34.41
      34.75   32.65                                                
 22 Jukic, Alma               SO COL-CO               5:58.06    5:33.65        
      31.26   33.81   33.48   33.60   33.36   33.48   33.66   34.36
      33.78   32.86                                                
 23 Gelberg, Natalie          SO Carthage-WI          5:36.14    5:34.82        
      30.43   33.59   33.61   33.97   33.79   34.12   34.37   34.05
      34.08   32.81                                                
 24 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               5:42.89    5:35.99        
      30.37   32.51   33.87   34.35   34.28   34.65   34.41   34.14
      34.50   32.91                                                
 25 Doyle, Bethany            JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:40.25    5:36.32        
      30.33   33.20   34.17   33.89   33.81   34.02   34.40   34.83
      34.43   33.24                                                
 26 Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            5:35.93    5:37.33        
      30.50   33.46   33.87   34.04   34.26   34.64   34.73   34.66
      34.45   32.72                                                
 27 Manrique, Camila          JR Albion-MI            5:30.00    5:37.91        
      29.70   32.32   33.60   34.21   34.53   34.90   35.10   35.15
      34.93   33.47                                                
 28 Shepherd, Delaney         JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:52.76    5:39.35        
      31.15   33.36   33.88   34.85   34.89   34.85   34.65   34.85
      34.28   32.59                                                
 29 Riemensperger, Kayla      JR DPU-IN               5:52.12    5:39.89        
      30.63   34.58   35.60   35.97   35.26   33.96   33.99   33.99
      33.46   32.45                                                
 30 Chalifoux, Kenzie         FR Lincoln-IL           5:50.17    5:40.44        
      29.82   33.25   34.55   35.03   35.06   35.06   35.09   34.95
      34.74   32.89                                                
 31 Garner, Kristen           SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:42.42    5:41.56        
      30.24   34.20   35.05   34.57   34.63   34.78   34.32   35.31
      35.37   33.09                                                
 32 Sobkowski, Allison        SO Hope-MI              5:38.00    5:42.29        
      30.97   33.33   34.37   34.80   34.96   34.94   34.80   34.98
      35.36   33.78                                                
 33 Palajac, Sophia           SO Hope-MI              5:38.00    5:42.72        
      30.79   33.97   34.81   34.56   34.95   34.92   35.02   35.08
      34.62   34.00                                                
 34 Cameron, Noah             SR Wheaton IL-IL        5:55.55    5:45.43        
      30.44   34.14   34.82   34.80   35.42   35.95   35.68   35.03
      35.63   33.52                                                
 35 Ganser, Anna              FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:45.45    5:47.75        
      29.61   32.07   33.56   34.34   35.42   35.67   36.76   36.99
      37.08   36.25                                                
 36 Leathers, Lizzie          SO Hillsdale-MI         5:49.55    5:47.76        
      30.07   34.10   35.34   35.77   35.68   35.51   35.25   35.60
      35.93   34.51                                                
 37 Lenderink, Mckenna        FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:43.21    5:48.69        
      30.50   34.01   34.02   34.90   35.44   35.58   36.07   36.50
      36.66   35.01                                                
 38 Wills, Kristin            JR Illinois Tech-IL          NT    5:49.95        
      30.68   34.15   34.11   34.91   35.84   35.74   36.48   36.86
      36.37   34.81                                                
 39 Lane, Maddie              JR Illinois Tech-IL     6:02.91    5:51.96        
      30.66   34.61   35.54   35.87   36.24   36.54   36.32   35.68
      36.04   34.46                                                
 40 Johns, Elise              SR DPU-IN               5:55.92    5:55.68        
      31.36   33.90   35.12   35.91   36.11   36.68   36.94   36.83
      36.64   36.19                                                
 41 Watson, Nichol            SO Hope-MI              6:05.00    5:59.23        
      32.94   35.39   36.01   36.44   36.98   36.92   36.64   36.88
      36.82   34.21                                                
 42 Wallis, Haley             SR Albion-MI            6:07.76    5:59.39        
      31.06   34.23   35.61   36.29   36.36   36.88   36.90   37.22
      37.73   37.11                                                
 43 Obenaus, Ava              SR Illinois Tech-IL     6:12.49    6:03.06        
      32.94   36.31   36.69   36.86   37.46   37.21   37.06   36.40
      36.69   35.44                                                
 44 Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL     6:25.35    6:23.02        
      33.29   36.36   37.60   38.69   39.42   39.86   39.93   40.15
      39.53   38.19                                                
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:28.16    2/9/2017 Tom Gordon, EMORY                          
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:31.03  Q17
                4:33.78  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    SO Chicago-IL           4:39.12    4:28.44 Q17     20  
      25.16   26.83   27.08   27.28   27.29   27.34   27.09   27.26
      26.71   26.40                                                
  2 Gallagher, Charlie  FR Chicago-IL           4:44.20    4:41.81         17  
      25.67   28.02   28.39   28.75   28.73   29.35   28.79   28.64
      28.47   27.00                                                
  3 Libertin, Joey      FR Chicago-IL           4:40.50    4:42.35         16  
      25.04   27.65   28.66   29.17   29.72   29.57   29.06   28.88
      27.66   26.94                                                
  4 Robertson, Mac      SO Albion-MI            4:45.53    4:43.26         15  
      25.61   28.11   28.41   28.60   28.77   28.72   28.54   29.17
      29.08   28.25                                                
  5 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SO DPU-IN               4:45.28    4:44.98         14  
      25.16   27.93   28.31   28.44   28.51   29.06   29.64   29.80
      29.49   28.64                                                
  6 Swieter, Kurt       SR DPU-IN               4:37.87    4:45.94         13  
      25.40   27.78   28.80   28.96   29.26   29.11   29.23   29.19
      29.24   28.97                                                
  7 Steffey, Max        SO DPU-IN               4:49.80    4:48.39         12  
      26.06   28.25   28.74   28.81   29.08   29.55   29.60   29.69
      29.69   28.92                                                
  8 Diepholz, Karsen    SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:49.61    4:53.28         11  
      26.43   28.99   29.34   29.78   30.08   29.96   30.10   29.93
      29.44   29.23                                                
B - Final
  9 Wu, Scott           SO Chicago-IL           4:51.16    4:49.98          9  
      26.16   28.65   29.14   29.53   29.93   29.60   29.76   29.58
      29.18   28.45                                                
 10 Freund, David       SR DPU-IN               4:53.59    4:50.68          7  
      26.00   28.59   29.52   30.08   30.19   29.90   29.58   30.12
      29.40   27.30                                                
 11 Rodman, Jack        SR Chicago-IL           4:58.50    4:54.38          6  
      26.66   29.40   30.03   30.09   30.23   30.13   30.12   30.02
      29.45   28.25                                                
 12 Esposito, Julien    JR Chicago-IL           4:54.62    4:54.74          5  
      26.21   28.01   28.71   29.36   29.97   30.44   30.30   31.53
      31.78   28.43                                                
 13 Rodriguez, Nathan   SR Carthage-WI          4:54.02    4:55.23          4  
      27.06   29.86   30.07   30.59   30.16   29.94   30.21   30.24
      29.35   27.75                                                
 14 Morris, Nathan      SR Carthage-WI          4:56.45    4:55.79          3  
      27.29   29.97   30.07   30.50   30.25   30.25   29.96   29.99
      29.44   28.07                                                
 15 Wolfe, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL           4:58.65    4:58.50          2  
      27.06   29.81   30.04   30.27   30.13   30.37   30.57   30.46
      30.28   29.51                                                
 16 Breen, Chris        SO Albion-MI            4:58.52    4:59.30          1  
      27.81   30.50   30.43   30.61   30.68   30.17   30.55   30.26
      30.14   28.15                                                
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:28.16    2/9/2017 Tom Gordon, EMORY                          
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:31.03  Q17
                4:33.78  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swieter, Kurt             SR DPU-IN               4:44.21    4:37.87 q      
      25.13   27.58   27.89   27.76   27.88   28.05   28.29   28.33
      28.72   28.24                                                
  2 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           4:42.87    4:39.12 q      
      25.75   27.67   28.29   28.62   28.63   28.55   28.82   26.14
      27.68   28.97                                                
  3 Libertin, Joey            FR Chicago-IL           5:04.29    4:40.50 q      
      24.91   27.08   27.88   28.34   28.64   28.38   28.07   28.76
      29.55   28.89                                                
  4 Gallagher, Charlie        FR Chicago-IL           5:10.80    4:44.20 q      
      25.87   27.69   28.56   29.32   28.91   29.45   29.39   28.94
      28.62   27.45                                                
  5 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SO DPU-IN               4:48.00    4:45.28 q      
      25.80   27.96   28.52   28.63   28.73   29.10   28.86   29.35
      29.55   28.78                                                
  6 Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI            4:59.83    4:45.53 q      
      25.72   28.16   28.41   28.21   28.68   29.18   28.96   29.33
      29.82   29.06                                                
  7 Diepholz, Karsen          SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:57.02    4:49.61 q      
      25.80   28.29   29.18   29.24   29.26   29.24   29.80   30.02
      30.18   28.60                                                
  8 Steffey, Max              SO DPU-IN               5:07.00    4:49.80 q      
      26.19   27.97   28.62   29.20   29.26   29.34   29.62   30.14
      29.98   29.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL           5:05.17    4:51.16 q      
      25.90   28.09   28.74   29.14   29.64   30.09   30.31   29.80
      30.16   29.29                                                
 10 Freund, David             SR DPU-IN               4:52.50    4:53.59 q      
      26.06   28.94   30.04   30.13   29.97   30.07   30.03   30.18
      30.01   28.16                                                
 11 Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          5:01.06    4:54.02 q      
      26.72   29.36   29.83   30.23   30.20   30.07   29.64   29.56
      30.06   28.35                                                
 12 Esposito, Julien          JR Chicago-IL           5:14.27    4:54.62 q      
      25.05   27.56   28.91   29.08   29.95   30.61   30.49   31.11
      31.06   30.80                                                
 13 Morris, Nathan            SR Carthage-WI          5:07.76    4:56.45 q      
      27.39   29.66   29.85   29.90   29.86   29.87   29.93   30.10
      30.22   29.67                                                
 14 Rodman, Jack              SR Chicago-IL                NT    4:58.50 q      
      27.22   29.87   30.24   30.11   30.33   30.27   30.54   30.39
      30.31   29.22                                                
 15 Breen, Chris              SO Albion-MI            5:09.81    4:58.52 q      
      27.00   29.64   30.50   31.31   30.63   30.21   30.02   30.28
      30.20   28.73                                                
 16 Wolfe, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL           5:09.06    4:58.65 q      
      26.75   28.94   30.13   30.60   30.10   30.22   30.29   30.99
      30.83   29.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dingfield, Chris          SR Wheaton IL-IL        4:58.85    4:59.26        
      26.63   29.33   29.78   29.91   30.01   30.42   31.08   30.75
      31.41   29.94                                                
 18 Thompson, Miles           SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:09.49    4:59.71        
      26.73   28.93   29.48   30.22   30.48   30.77   30.74   31.04
      31.09   30.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonson, Zack              SO Illinois Tech-IL     5:13.66    5:00.85        
      26.65   29.25   29.86   30.47   30.70   30.98   31.34   31.24
      30.76   29.60                                                
 20 Emmert, Charles           SR Hope-MI              4:59.00    5:01.50        
      26.36   29.24   31.02   31.22   30.66   30.24   31.14   31.32
      30.76   29.54                                                
 21 Harvey, Kyle              SR Albion-MI            5:15.14    5:04.01        
      27.52   30.22   30.90   31.55   31.28   30.34   30.38   30.50
      30.87   30.45                                                
 22 Goetschel, Peyton         FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:07.18    5:04.81        
      26.35   29.43   30.49   31.34   31.46   31.37   31.67   31.49
      31.24   29.97                                                
 23 Sobkowski, Patrick        SR Carthage-WI          5:07.24    5:05.34        
      27.97   30.64   31.20   30.82   30.42   30.81   31.04   31.18
      31.24   30.02                                                
 24 Henninges, Ethan          FR Albion-MI            5:10.65    5:06.48        
      26.66   29.44   30.64   31.02   31.57   31.55   31.42   31.68
      31.82   30.68                                                
 25 Wright, Michael           SO COL-CO               5:11.59    5:06.56        
      27.09   29.86   30.77   31.07   31.62   32.27   32.24   31.62
      30.77   29.25                                                
 26 Brown, Brian              JR Hope-MI              5:21.65    5:07.69        
      27.70   30.87   31.46   31.66   31.65   31.28   31.34   31.67
      31.07   28.99                                                
 27 Heinonen, Mike            SO COL-CO               5:24.48    5:08.89        
      27.89   30.11   31.37   31.41   31.45   32.00   32.08   31.57
      31.20   29.81                                                
 28 Larson, Stephen           JR Wheaton IL-IL        5:03.03    5:10.12        
      27.93   30.13   30.27   30.90   31.34   31.62   31.70   32.48
      32.38   31.37                                                
 29 Ansehl, William           SO Chicago-IL           5:19.15    5:10.20        
      27.81   29.80   30.54   31.01   31.15   31.46   31.74   32.11
      32.38   32.20                                                
 30 Schroeders, RJ            FR Illinois Tech-IL     5:17.55    5:11.49        
      27.04   29.51   30.90   31.45   31.92   32.27   32.72   32.43
      32.37   30.88                                                
 31 Cohen, Ben                JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:20.49    5:12.16        
      27.62   29.97   30.86   31.63   31.83   31.81   32.29   32.09
      32.40   31.66                                                
 32 Plimpton, Chris           FR Wheaton IL-IL        5:21.25    5:13.18        
      26.87   31.09   31.34   31.51   32.26   32.68   33.16   31.79
      31.91   30.57                                                
 33 De La Torre, Skylar       SO Hope-MI              5:32.00    5:23.96        
      29.18   31.85   32.13   32.76   33.23   33.04   33.84   33.12
      33.22   31.59                                                
 34 Kitahata, Grant           JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:28.95    5:25.28        
      28.80   30.73   31.84   32.35   32.92   33.25   33.95   34.43
      34.74   32.27                                                
 35 Watson, Joseph            SR Hope-MI              5:15.00    5:25.65        
      27.95   31.08   32.29   32.74   33.22   33.61   33.91   33.75
      33.98   33.12                                                
 36 Swearingen, Fritzy        SO COL-CO               5:37.10    5:39.27        
      29.97   33.11   34.21   34.98   34.84   34.79   35.24   35.00
      34.68   32.45                                                
 -- Pircon, Adam              JR DPU-IN               4:47.00   X4:41.65        
      25.95   28.36   28.72   28.94   28.36   28.49   27.95   27.60
      28.61   28.67                                                
 -- Netherton, Matthew        SO DPU-IN               5:01.00   X4:52.30        
      25.88   28.41   29.65   28.86   29.15   30.09   30.83   30.79
      29.86   28.78                                                
 -- Underwood, Ryan           SO Albion-MI            5:31.01   X5:06.66        
      26.90   30.47   31.40   31.44   31.92   31.73   31.40   31.14
      30.68   29.58                                                
 -- Smith, Nick               SR Albion-MI            5:31.08   X5:08.51        
      27.93   30.85   31.00   31.27   31.73   31.09   31.36   31.05
      31.37   30.86                                                
 -- Costello, Seth            SO Hope-MI              5:20.00        SCR        
 -- Meade, Joshua             JR Hope-MI              5:25.00        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:01.79  D3A
                1:03.75  Q17
                1:04.95  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellingson, Anika    JR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.27    1:03.25 Q17     20  
      30.12   33.13                                                
  2 Wolfson, Margaret   FR Chicago-IL           1:05.75    1:04.52 D3B     17  
      30.66   33.86                                                
  3 Woods, Mary         JR DPU-IN               1:07.17    1:07.23         16  
      32.02   35.21                                                
  4 Miles, Hannah       SR Carthage-WI          1:06.81    1:07.36         15  
      32.01   35.35                                                
  5 Temple, Brigitte    SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:08.19    1:07.92         14  
      32.00   35.92                                                
  6 Cambron, Ellie      FR Chicago-IL           1:08.70    1:08.05         12.5
      32.32   35.73                                                
  6 Madden, Emma        SR Chicago-IL           1:08.85    1:08.05         12.5
      31.83   36.22                                                
  8 Henning, Katy       FR Albion-MI            1:08.93    1:08.80         11  
      31.67   37.13                                                
B - Final
  9 Addis, Victoria     SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.26    1:07.05          9  
      30.81   36.24                                                
 10 Grube, Sydney       SO Chicago-IL           1:09.31    1:09.35          7  
      32.78   36.57                                                
 11 Hooper, Kaitlind    FR Albion-MI            1:09.86    1:09.51          6  
      32.54   36.97                                                
 12 Boldt, Leah         JR Carthage-WI          1:09.18    1:09.53          5  
      33.91   35.62                                                
 13 Barnes, Brooke      JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:10.15    1:09.73          4  
      33.34   36.39                                                
 14 Dai, Jean           SO Chicago-IL           1:09.82    1:10.34          3  
      32.91   37.43                                                
 15 Schaefer, Emma      FR Hope-MI              1:09.88    1:10.90          2  
      33.19   37.71                                                
 16 Quitos, Amanda      FR Albion-MI            1:10.41    1:11.80          1  
      33.53   38.27                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.04   1/18/2014 Emily McClellan, UWM                       
                1:01.79  D3A
                1:03.75  Q17
                1:04.95  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL           1:07.04    1:05.75 q      
      30.37   35.38                                                
  2 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         1:06.32    1:06.27 q      
      30.94   35.33                                                
  3 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          1:07.46    1:06.81 q      
      31.77   35.04                                                
  4 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN               1:09.95    1:07.17 q      
      31.80   35.37                                                
  5 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:10.55    1:08.19 q      
      31.73   36.46                                                
  6 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           1:11.19    1:08.70 q      
      32.59   36.11                                                
  7 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL           1:09.77    1:08.85 q      
      31.84   37.01                                                
  8 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            1:12.57    1:08.93 q      
      32.25   36.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          1:11.57    1:09.18 q      
      33.23   35.95                                                
 10 Addis, Victoria           SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.12    1:09.26 q      
      32.04   37.22                                                
 11 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           1:11.56    1:09.31 q      
      32.72   36.59                                                
 12 Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL           1:11.99    1:09.82 q      
      32.66   37.16                                                
 13 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            1:12.35    1:09.86 q      
      33.11   36.75                                                
 14 Schaefer, Emma            FR Hope-MI              1:11.52    1:09.88 q      
      32.75   37.13                                                
 15 Barnes, Brooke            JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:14.14    1:10.15 q      
      33.30   36.85                                                
 16 Quitos, Amanda            FR Albion-MI            1:12.39    1:10.41 q      
      33.01   37.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL           1:12.14    1:10.49        
      33.26   37.23                                                
 18 Slenk, Erica              SO Hope-MI              1:15.48    1:10.82        
      33.37   37.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sandeno, Michaela         SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:09.36    1:10.98        
      33.17   37.81                                                
 20 Prager, Emma              SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:15.26    1:11.17        
      34.09   37.08                                                
 21 Seidel, Lexie             FR Albion-MI            1:14.67    1:11.52        
      33.93   37.59                                                
 22 Nolte, Paula              SO Hope-MI              1:12.19    1:11.71        
      33.33   38.38                                                
 23 Rafidi, Emileigh          FR COL-CO               1:13.48    1:12.62        
      34.35   38.27                                                
 24 Erickson, Emily           FR COL-CO               1:13.49    1:13.02        
      34.94   38.08                                                
 24 Guynn, Kate               JR COL-CO               1:14.82    1:13.02        
      34.61   38.41                                                
 26 Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            1:14.50    1:13.04        
      35.00   38.04                                                
 27 Zhang, Alice              SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.54    1:13.46        
      34.98   38.48                                                
 28 Kinsella, Aly             JR Carthage-WI          1:14.18    1:13.51        
      34.12   39.39                                                
 29 Asselin, Sydney           JR Hope-MI              1:14.00    1:13.57        
      34.55   39.02                                                
 30 Rogers, Kiki              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.57    1:13.76        
      34.24   39.52                                                
 31 Gvozdjan, Milica          SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:15.67    1:14.15        
      34.49   39.66                                                
 32 Riehle, Carolyn           SO DPU-IN               1:16.86    1:14.50        
      34.97   39.53                                                
 33 Prince-Judd, Madison      SO COL-CO               1:15.95    1:14.97        
      35.77   39.20                                                
 34 Bowen, Ashley             SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:13.27    1:14.98        
      34.88   40.10                                                
 35 Homann, Nicole            FR Lincoln-IL                NT    1:15.04        
      35.27   39.77                                                
 36 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   FR COL-CO               1:15.61    1:15.25        
      35.64   39.61                                                
 37 Steggerda, Carrie         SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:16.16    1:16.31        
      36.42   39.89                                                
 38 Ebel, Jackie              FR DPU-IN               1:18.42    1:16.70        
      35.92   40.78                                                
 39 Zieschang, Sarah          SR Hope-MI              1:17.00    1:17.33        
      36.41   40.92                                                
 40 Feltz, Amy                FR North Central-IL     1:16.28    1:17.41        
      35.78   41.63                                                
 41 Irving, Chole             FR COL-CO               1:19.43    1:17.48        
      36.50   40.98                                                
 42 Ganser, Anna              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:14.14    1:17.85        
      35.90   41.95                                                
 43 Meitz, Emily              FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:17.17    1:19.47        
      37.59   41.88                                                
 44 Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:20.14    1:19.69        
      38.36   41.33                                                
 45 Ecklund, Kelsey           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:20.68    1:22.07        
      39.06   43.01                                                
 46 Robison, Amy              SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:22.22    1:23.29        
      39.86   43.43                                                
 47 Carter, Helen             SO COL-CO               1:22.63    1:23.50        
      38.16   45.34                                                
 48 Rask, Olivia              FR COL-CO                    NT    1:27.99        
      40.95   47.04                                                
 49 Ritola-schow, Ila         FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:34.49    1:34.42        
      44.76   49.66                                                
 -- Hoppe, Marissa            SO North Central-IL     1:15.61   X1:13.84        
      34.79   39.05                                                
 -- Lund, Grace               FR DPU-IN               1:13.37         DQ        
      33.53   38.05                                                
 -- Kindhart, Miranda         SO Lincoln-IL           1:12.22        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.35  Q17
                56.28  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McManus, Sam        SR DPU-IN                 55.45      54.31 Q17     20  
      25.84   28.47                                                
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona    SO Chicago-IL             55.73      54.98 Q17     17  
      25.76   29.22                                                
  3 Culjat, Lance       SO Chicago-IL             56.87      56.27 D3B     16  
      26.71   29.56                                                
  4 Davis, Mitchell     SR DPU-IN                 57.90      56.96         15  
      26.81   30.15                                                
  5 Qu, Alex            FR Chicago-IL             57.60      57.12         14  
      27.36   29.76                                                
  6 Mages, Mitchell     FR Carthage-WI            57.32      57.76         13  
      27.26   30.50                                                
  7 Huttenlocher, Jake  FR Albion-MI              58.31      58.87         12  
      27.78   31.09                                                
  8 Devereux, Paul      SR Carthage-WI            59.11      59.20         11  
      27.96   31.24                                                
B - Final
  9 Murlin, Alex        FR DPU-IN                 59.77      59.17          9  
      27.84   31.33                                                
 10 Teo, Aaron          FR Chicago-IL           1:00.28      59.56          7  
      28.46   31.10                                                
 11 Kimbrell, Tyler     SO Albion-MI              59.41    1:00.34          6  
      27.57   32.77                                                
 12 Rivera, Tucker      FR Chicago-IL           1:00.86    1:00.80          5  
      28.78   32.02                                                
 13 Johns, Oakley       SO Lincoln-IL           1:01.39    1:01.17          4  
      28.91   32.26                                                
 14 Harder, Lucas       SR Albion-MI            1:00.97    1:01.99          3  
      29.01   32.98                                                
 15 Hooper, Matt        SR Albion-MI            1:02.96    1:02.14          2  
      28.57   33.57                                                
 16 Bauer, Jacob        FR DPU-IN               1:03.14    1:03.12          1  
      29.48   33.64                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 52.70   2/10/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.35  Q17
                56.28  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN                 55.50      55.45 qD3B   
      26.21   29.24                                                
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL             56.91      55.73 qD3B   
      26.09   29.64                                                
  3 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL             59.11      56.87 q      
      26.89   29.98                                                
  4 Mages, Mitchell           FR Carthage-WI            57.82      57.32 q      
      27.06   30.26                                                
  5 Qu, Alex                  FR Chicago-IL             59.25      57.60 q      
      27.38   30.22                                                
  6 Davis, Mitchell           SR DPU-IN                 56.50      57.90 q      
      26.91   30.99                                                
  7 Huttenlocher, Jake        FR Albion-MI              59.88      58.31 q      
      27.28   31.03                                                
  8 Devereux, Paul            SR Carthage-WI          1:00.78      59.11 q      
      27.98   31.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimbrell, Tyler           SO Albion-MI            1:01.64      59.41 q      
      27.30   32.11                                                
 10 Murlin, Alex              FR DPU-IN                 59.90      59.77 q      
      27.75   32.02                                                
 11 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           1:00.86    1:00.28 q      
      28.60   31.68                                                
 12 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:00.86 q      
      28.47   32.39                                                
 13 Harder, Lucas             SR Albion-MI            1:02.50    1:00.97 q      
      28.44   32.53                                                
 14 Johns, Oakley             SO Lincoln-IL           1:03.14    1:01.39 q      
      28.57   32.82                                                
 15 Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI            1:05.27    1:02.96 q      
      28.89   34.07                                                
 16 Bauer, Jacob              FR DPU-IN               1:02.60    1:03.14 q      
      29.67   33.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            1:06.26    1:03.28        
      29.84   33.44                                                
 18 German, Lou               JR Illinois Tech-IL     1:04.52    1:03.66        
      29.68   33.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mielke, Nick              FR North Central-IL     1:03.52    1:03.76        
      29.65   34.11                                                
 20 Polzin, David             JR Illinois Tech-IL     1:11.53    1:04.52        
      29.99   34.53                                                
 21 Watmore, Trey             SR COL-CO               1:07.23    1:07.40        
      31.52   35.88                                                
 22 Carey, Ian                SR COL-CO               1:07.91    1:08.13        
      32.01   36.12                                                
 23 Perry, Connor             JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:06.06    1:08.43        
      32.19   36.24                                                
 24 McDaniel, Logan           SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:05.05    1:08.62        
      32.41   36.21                                                
 25 Cameron, Evan             JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:08.96    1:08.92        
      32.25   36.67                                                
 26 Deysher, Daniel           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.49    1:09.03        
      32.50   36.53                                                
 27 Slinkman, Nicholas        JR North Central-IL     1:11.62    1:09.18        
      32.58   36.60                                                
 28 Damore, Sam               FR COL-CO               1:12.19    1:09.94        
      32.29   37.65                                                
 28 Speece, Cleve             SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:06.06    1:09.94        
      32.91   37.03                                                
 30 Voelker, Jason            SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:08.56    1:10.12        
      32.39   37.73                                                
 31 Gentile, Luke             JR North Central-IL     1:11.52    1:10.78        
      32.83   37.95                                                
 32 Boyce, Timothy            FR Hope-MI              1:12.14    1:11.97        
      33.10   38.87                                                
 33 Price, Sam                SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:08.08    1:14.57        
      34.77   39.80                                                
 34 Kidd, Nick                SO Lincoln-IL           1:21.47    1:20.94        
      37.27   43.67                                                
 35 Jones, Conray             FR Lincoln-IL           1:20.87    1:23.58        
      38.15   45.43                                                
 -- Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI            1:04.46   X1:00.83        
      28.66   32.17                                                
 -- Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          1:00.79   X1:01.80        
      29.00   32.80                                                
 -- Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:03.14   X1:03.79        
      29.77   34.02                                                
 -- Olache, Peter             SO North Central-IL     1:33.03   X1:31.93        
      41.28   50.65                                                
 -- Wilkerson, Tice           SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:02.82        SCR        
 -- Wallar, Jack              JR Carthage-WI            58.51        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:56.47  D3A
                2:02.59  Q17
                2:03.87  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnard, Gillian    FR Chicago-IL           2:01.60    2:00.52 Q17     20  
      28.64   30.08   30.84   30.96                                
  2 Peel, Meg           FR Hope-MI              2:07.59    2:05.85         17  
      29.26   30.80   32.70   33.09                                
  3 Cho, Michelle       FR Chicago-IL           2:07.53    2:06.33         16  
      29.89   31.70   32.24   32.50                                
  4 Heeres, Katherine   FR Hillsdale-MI         2:10.94    2:08.21         15  
      31.38   33.23   32.54   31.06                                
  5 Hugo, Kate          SR Carthage-WI          2:08.09    2:08.27         14  
      30.75   31.81   32.82   32.89                                
  6 Canfield, Kate      JR North Central-IL     2:06.76    2:08.64         13  
      29.47   31.84   33.36   33.97                                
  7 Moore, Anna         JR Albion-MI            2:08.20    2:10.00         12  
      30.82   33.01   33.62   32.55                                
  8 Ishaque, Sedef      SO Chicago-IL           2:11.76    2:10.54         11  
      30.49   33.13   33.66   33.26                                
B - Final
  9 Matti, Allie        SO Hillsdale-MI         2:12.69    2:09.32          9  
      30.78   32.49   32.88   33.17                                
 10 Seifert, Natalie    FR Albion-MI            2:14.68    2:13.18          7  
      31.17   33.36   34.20   34.45                                
 11 Keller, Julia       FR DPU-IN               2:14.91    2:13.79          6  
      31.99   33.86   34.45   33.49                                
 12 Yang, Florina       SR Chicago-IL           2:14.14    2:14.95          5  
      31.45   34.13   34.34   35.03                                
 13 Gallagher, Marihel  JR DPU-IN               2:15.97    2:15.40          4  
      31.44   34.03   35.12   34.81                                
 14 Sullivan, Nora      SO Chicago-IL           2:16.31    2:16.94          3  
      32.57   34.94   35.06   34.37                                
 15 Reynolds, Hope      FR Hope-MI              2:15.18    2:18.83          2  
      32.14   34.74   35.98   35.97                                
 16 Bischoff, Melissa   SR Chicago-IL           2:15.76    2:22.37          1  
      31.23   35.53   37.67   37.94                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.46   2/11/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                         
                1:56.47  D3A
                2:02.59  Q17
                2:03.87  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL           2:06.09    2:01.60 qQ17   
      28.91   30.77   30.89   31.03                                
  2 Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL     2:11.59    2:06.76 q      
      29.15   31.53   32.79   33.29                                
  3 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           2:11.45    2:07.53 q      
      30.13   31.88   32.93   32.59                                
  4 Peel, Meg                 FR Hope-MI              2:06.96    2:07.59 q      
      29.99   31.91   32.98   32.71                                
  5 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI          2:08.93    2:08.09 q      
      29.38   31.49   33.15   34.07                                
  6 Moore, Anna               JR Albion-MI            2:18.00    2:08.20 q      
      30.56   32.80   33.22   31.62                                
  7 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         2:09.87    2:10.94 q      
      30.43   32.78   33.76   33.97                                
  8 Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:11.76 q      
      30.67   33.24   33.93   33.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         2:17.10    2:12.69 q      
      31.43   33.46   33.97   33.83                                
 10 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           2:19.05    2:14.14 q      
      30.70   33.15   34.52   35.77                                
 11 Seifert, Natalie          FR Albion-MI            2:18.76    2:14.68 q      
      31.87   33.71   34.35   34.75                                
 12 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               2:16.07    2:14.91 q      
      31.86   33.90   35.12   34.03                                
 13 Reynolds, Hope            FR Hope-MI              2:16.61    2:15.18 q      
      31.73   33.83   34.71   34.91                                
 14 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL           2:22.31    2:15.76 q      
      30.71   34.23   34.66   36.16                                
 15 Gallagher, Marihelen      JR DPU-IN               2:18.98    2:15.97 q      
      31.19   33.90   35.24   35.64                                
 16 Sullivan, Nora            SO Chicago-IL           2:21.90    2:16.31 q      
      32.24   35.26   35.32   33.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SO Hillsdale-MI         2:18.33    2:16.79        
      31.41   34.67   35.63   35.08                                
 18 Cooper, Hannah            SR COL-CO               2:18.75    2:17.13        
      32.07   34.97   35.80   34.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cullen, Jeanne            SR DPU-IN               2:21.31    2:17.73        
      33.08   34.40   35.13   35.12                                
 20 Herrera, Maria            FR DPU-IN               2:20.37    2:17.91        
      32.64   35.43   35.20   34.64                                
 21 Walker, Heather           SO Carthage-WI          2:20.25    2:18.81        
      30.73   34.38   37.37   36.33                                
 22 Taylor, Shae              SO Carthage-WI          2:17.96    2:19.43        
      31.92   34.96   36.56   35.99                                
 23 Gardner, Kaitlyn          FR DPU-IN               2:24.50    2:19.81        
      33.06   35.27   35.81   35.67                                
 24 Slager, Abby              SR Albion-MI            2:22.75    2:20.02        
      33.47   35.62   35.67   35.26                                
 25 Belmore, Claire           FR Albion-MI            2:22.96    2:20.42        
      33.01   34.65   36.12   36.64                                
 26 Clarkson, Meredith        SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:17.32    2:20.63        
      32.46   34.74   36.51   36.92                                
 27 Perkins, Aleah            SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.38    2:21.23        
      33.97   36.35   36.34   34.57                                
 28 Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            2:25.09    2:21.76        
      33.19   35.84   36.60   36.13                                
 29 Wills, Kristin            JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:21.81    2:22.22        
      33.01   36.33   36.79   36.09                                
 30 Smith, Theresa            SR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.58    2:22.24        
      34.11   35.62   36.13   36.38                                
 31 Marsh, Allison            FR Carthage-WI          2:22.57    2:22.73        
      32.90   36.02   37.29   36.52                                
 32 Kruzel, Sam               JR North Central-IL     2:27.23    2:23.09        
      34.45   36.24   36.26   36.14                                
 33 Wallis, Haley             SR Albion-MI            2:28.76    2:23.36        
      32.77   35.36   37.22   38.01                                
 34 Peters, Kirsten           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.69    2:24.22        
      33.79   36.34   37.59   36.50                                
 35 Bush, Jessica             SR Albion-MI            2:32.46    2:25.09        
      33.41   36.19   37.15   38.34                                
 36 Scott, Katie              FR DPU-IN               2:31.40    2:25.79        
      34.40   37.02   37.27   37.10                                
 37 Froiland, Gabbie          SO Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:26.32        
      35.04   36.49   37.57   37.22                                
 38 Varner, Hannah            JR COL-CO               2:27.64    2:26.51        
      34.32   36.61   37.85   37.73                                
 39 Slator, Haley             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:27.00    2:29.40        
      35.30   37.85   38.27   37.98                                
 40 Hines, Julia              SR Hope-MI              2:28.00    2:32.68        
      35.52   37.91   39.31   39.94                                
 41 Ecklund, Kendra           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    2:33.51        
      36.65   39.28   39.07   38.51                                
 -- Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL           2:12.86   X2:08.51        
      30.43   32.33   33.05   32.70                                
 -- Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            2:19.62   X2:21.24        
      32.50   35.50   36.75   36.49                                
 -- Halldin, Kathryn          JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:46.30        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.91  11/18/2017 Byrne Litschgi, Chicago                    
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.32  Q17
                1:50.64  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Litschgi, Byrne     SO Chicago-IL           1:46.91    1:46.20#Q17     20  
      24.94   26.82   27.18   27.26                                
  2 Gabriel, Sam        JR Carthage-WI          1:52.41    1:52.15         17  
      26.53   28.62   28.23   28.77                                
  3 Pircon, Adam        JR DPU-IN               1:54.21    1:53.86         16  
      26.57   29.09   29.08   29.12                                
  4 Belmore, Parker     SR Albion-MI            1:56.20    1:54.01         15  
      27.01   28.70   29.09   29.21                                
  5 Trafton, Luke       SR Chicago-IL           1:54.65    1:54.19         14  
      26.94   29.03   29.28   28.94                                
  6 Song, Keda          FR Chicago-IL           1:52.90    1:54.79         13  
      27.54   29.13   29.11   29.01                                
  7 Szymczak, Chris     JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:54.23    1:56.85         12  
      27.87   29.17   29.78   30.03                                
  8 Wang, Winston       JR Chicago-IL           1:55.99    1:58.85         11  
      27.12   29.48   30.77   31.48                                
B - Final
  9 Moran, Ian          SO Albion-MI            1:56.68    1:57.05          9  
      27.71   30.42   29.23   29.69                                
 10 Fleming, Seth       FR Albion-MI            1:57.90    1:57.67          7  
      26.74   29.77   30.94   30.22                                
 11 Jolly, Kurt         FR Albion-MI            1:57.47    1:57.98          6  
      27.46   29.44   30.34   30.74                                
 12 Thompson, Luke      FR DPU-IN               1:57.57    1:59.17          5  
      27.53   30.38   30.47   30.79                                
 13 Eyre, Kalen         FR Lincoln-IL           1:59.52    1:59.69          4  
      27.87   30.38   31.38   30.06                                
 14 Dominovic, Marko    SO Lincoln-IL           2:00.69    2:01.34          3  
      28.42   30.38   31.29   31.25                                
 15 Coen, Addison       SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:01.13    2:01.48          2  
      27.86   30.80   31.50   31.32                                
 16 Lin, Alex           SR Chicago-IL           1:57.02    2:03.58          1  
      28.76   30.90   31.63   32.29                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.91  11/18/2017 Byrne Litschgi, Chicago                    
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.32  Q17
                1:50.64  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Litschgi, Byrne           SO Chicago-IL           1:54.23    1:46.91#qQ17   
      25.38   27.09   27.09   27.35                                
  2 Gabriel, Sam              JR Carthage-WI          1:52.84    1:52.41 q      
      26.45   28.55   28.68   28.73                                
  3 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL           1:54.57    1:52.90 q      
      26.45   28.36   29.14   28.95                                
  4 Pircon, Adam              JR DPU-IN               1:59.20    1:54.21 q      
      27.06   29.31   29.26   28.58                                
  5 Szymczak, Chris           JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:55.84    1:54.23 q      
      26.76   28.42   29.40   29.65                                
  6 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL           2:02.60    1:54.65 q      
      26.92   29.15   29.64   28.94                                
  7 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL           1:56.21    1:55.99 q      
      26.74   28.47   30.09   30.69                                
  8 Belmore, Parker           SR Albion-MI            2:02.46    1:56.20 q      
      27.56   29.14   29.68   29.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moran, Ian                SO Albion-MI            2:04.53    1:56.68 q      
      27.79   29.61   29.71   29.57                                
 10 Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL           1:57.79    1:57.02 q      
      27.22   29.08   30.19   30.53                                
 11 Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI            2:06.67    1:57.47 q      
      26.53   28.85   30.54   31.55                                
 12 Thompson, Luke            FR DPU-IN               1:59.78    1:57.57 q      
      27.16   30.04   30.34   30.03                                
 13 Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI            2:04.58    1:57.90 q      
      26.77   30.31   30.84   29.98                                
 14 Eyre, Kalen               FR Lincoln-IL           2:08.96    1:59.52 q      
      27.01   30.13   31.23   31.15                                
 15 Dominovic, Marko          SO Lincoln-IL           2:04.20    2:00.69 q      
      28.51   30.38   30.95   30.85                                
 16 Coen, Addison             SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:02.87    2:01.13 q      
      27.67   30.49   31.39   31.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lane, Graham              FR Chicago-IL           2:04.58    2:01.77        
      28.28   30.30   31.76   31.43                                
 18 Randle, Matthew           FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:04.68    2:01.81        
      27.75   29.88   31.79   32.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wurster, Mike             SR Hope-MI              2:02.59    2:03.01        
      28.50   30.83   31.99   31.69                                
 20 Dull, Josh                FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:04.01    2:03.04        
      28.74   30.46   31.38   32.46                                
 21 Smith, Nick               SR Albion-MI            2:08.00    2:04.66        
      29.74   31.40   31.20   32.32                                
 22 Smith, Ryan               SO DPU-IN               2:00.92    2:05.11        
      27.50   30.60   32.45   34.56                                
 23 Costello, Seth            SO Hope-MI              2:12.96    2:08.53        
      30.03   32.74   33.07   32.69                                
 24 Gras, Trevor              JR Hope-MI              2:14.00    2:08.94        
      30.24   32.15   33.85   32.70                                
 25 Larson, Stephen           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.54    2:09.25        
      31.40   32.79   32.40   32.66                                
 26 Cohen, Ben                JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:14.54    2:10.22        
      30.74   32.88   33.42   33.18                                
 27 Rueger, Matthew           JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:07.07    2:10.32        
      31.32   33.04   33.23   32.73                                
 28 Wolniak, John             SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:15.53    2:10.44        
      29.78   32.98   34.43   33.25                                
 29 Kenbeek, Morgan           FR Albion-MI            2:16.81    2:10.46        
      30.14   32.39   33.72   34.21                                
 30 Mendez, Ben               JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:16.28    2:11.88        
      30.24   32.76   34.57   34.31                                
 31 Yau, Ethan                SO Hope-MI              2:12.51    2:11.89        
      29.56   33.12   33.71   35.50                                
 32 O'Connor, Jack            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:12.12    2:12.79        
      31.93   34.19   34.46   32.21                                
 33 Mansson, Johannes         JR COL-CO               2:13.24    2:12.93        
      31.24   33.77   34.17   33.75                                
 34 Plimpton, Chris           FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.08    2:13.22        
      29.97   33.62   34.96   34.67                                
 -- Rinne, Will               FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:00.00   X1:58.92        
      28.06   29.82   30.58   30.46                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.21   2/11/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                49.54  D3A
                51.55  Q17
                51.82  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnes, Brooke      JR Wheaton IL-IL          52.15      52.13         20  
      25.14   26.99                                                
  2 Wick, Daria         JR Chicago-IL             52.66      52.70         17  
      25.15   27.55                                                
  3 Eding, Rileigh      SO Albion-MI              53.26      52.72         16  
      25.60   27.12                                                
  4 Lin, Nicole         FR Chicago-IL             53.29      52.76         15  
      25.15   27.61                                                
  5 Jones, DeAnn        SO Carthage-WI            53.43      52.79         14  
      25.62   27.17                                                
  6 Rutkowski, Becca    SO Carthage-WI            53.10      53.03         13  
      25.78   27.25                                                
  7 Shen, Elizabeth     FR Chicago-IL             53.13      53.10         12  
      25.48   27.62                                                
  8 Neff, Olivia        SO DPU-IN                 53.29      53.38         11  
      25.68   27.70                                                
B - Final
  9 Mao, Yifan          SO Chicago-IL             53.78      53.22          9  
      25.60   27.62                                                
 10 Colleen, Furgeson   FR Lincoln-IL             54.58      54.34          7  
      26.26   28.08                                                
 11 Lund, Allison       SO DPU-IN                 54.14      54.46          6  
      25.97   28.49                                                
 12 Mcguire, Gianna     SO Carthage-WI            54.90      54.70          5  
      26.09   28.61                                                
 13 Browning, Cecile    JR Chicago-IL             54.53      54.93          4  
      26.50   28.43                                                
 14 Lebleu, Danielle    SO Hillsdale-MI           54.29      55.28          3  
      26.33   28.95                                                
 15 Findley, Sara       FR Carthage-WI            54.85      55.38          2  
      26.51   28.87                                                
 16 Zuckerman, Justina  SR COL-CO                 54.96      55.41          1  
      26.67   28.74                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.21   2/11/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                49.54  D3A
                51.55  Q17
                51.82  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Brooke            JR Wheaton IL-IL          53.63      52.15 q      
      25.31   26.84                                                
  2 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             54.56      52.66 q      
      25.03   27.63                                                
  3 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI            53.72      53.10 q      
      25.55   27.55                                                
  4 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             53.70      53.13 q      
      25.54   27.59                                                
  5 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              54.49      53.26 q      
      25.70   27.56                                                
  6 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL             54.05      53.29 q      
      25.48   27.81                                                
  6 Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN                 53.33      53.29 q      
      25.70   27.59                                                
  8 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI            54.38      53.43 q      
      25.38   28.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL             55.31      53.78 q      
      25.92   27.86                                                
 10 Lund, Allison             SO DPU-IN                 53.41      54.14 q      
      25.79   28.35                                                
 11 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI           55.86      54.29 q      
      26.19   28.10                                                
 12 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL             56.30      54.53 q      
      26.32   28.21                                                
 13 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL                NT      54.58 q      
      25.93   28.65                                                
 14 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI            54.43      54.85 q      
      26.31   28.54                                                
 15 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI            56.43      54.90 q      
      26.25   28.65                                                
 16 Zuckerman, Justina        SR COL-CO                 56.55      54.96 q      
      26.17   28.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI           54.94      54.97        
      25.95   29.02                                                
 18 Dapore, Ash               FR DPU-IN                 58.31      54.99        
      26.08   28.91                                                
 18 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN                 56.71      54.99        
      26.01   28.98                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Rao, Emma                 FR Hillsdale-MI           58.85      55.02        
      26.03   28.99                                                
 21 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI              56.20      55.15        
      26.06   29.09                                                
 22 Farris, Tiffany           JR Hillsdale-MI           56.00      55.74        
      26.87   28.87                                                
 23 Rodriguez, Tina           SO Chicago-IL             58.84      55.82        
      26.74   29.08                                                
 24 Dunbar, Sarah             SO COL-CO                 55.72      55.93        
      26.57   29.36                                                
 25 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL                NT      56.05        
      26.77   29.28                                                
 26 Franke, Maggie            SO Wheaton IL-IL          56.04      56.19        
      26.83   29.36                                                
 27 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO                 56.85      56.24        
      26.98   29.26                                                
 28 Wurster, Jamie            SO Illinois Tech-IL       58.42      56.35        
      26.51   29.84                                                
 29 Peel, Meg                 FR Hope-MI                55.90      56.44        
      26.88   29.56                                                
 30 Manrique, Camila          JR Albion-MI              56.84      56.49        
      27.41   29.08                                                
 31 Garner, Kristen           SR Wheaton IL-IL          57.27      56.60        
      27.26   29.34                                                
 32 Ryan, Beth                JR North Central-IL       56.05      56.70        
      26.99   29.71                                                
 33 Wright, Emily             SO Carthage-WI            57.53      56.95        
      26.90   30.05                                                
 34 George, Liz               SO Wheaton IL-IL          56.45      57.03        
      27.22   29.81                                                
 35 Jukic, Alma               SO COL-CO                 59.70      57.55        
      27.82   29.73                                                
 36 Riemensperger, Kayla      JR DPU-IN                 58.96      57.57        
      27.67   29.90                                                
 37 Peters, Kirsten           FR Wheaton IL-IL          57.57      58.05        
      27.73   30.32                                                
 38 Warden, Hannah            JR COL-CO               1:00.00      58.47        
      27.99   30.48                                                
 39 Motta, Carla              SO Lincoln-IL             57.94      58.65        
      27.94   30.71                                                
 40 Steyer, Taylor            SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.56      58.72        
      27.85   30.87                                                
 41 Cameron, Noah             SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.35      58.82        
      28.54   30.28                                                
 42 Slenk, Erica              SO Hope-MI                58.50      58.95        
      27.85   31.10                                                
 43 Feltz, Amy                FR North Central-IL       59.87      59.10        
      27.83   31.27                                                
 44 Siefker, Grace            FR Albion-MI            1:00.87      59.11        
      27.77   31.34                                                
 45 Skubal, Tessa             FR Illinois Tech-IL       59.59      59.50        
      28.43   31.07                                                
 46 Rowe, Gracie              SO Albion-MI            1:01.58      59.72        
      28.91   30.81                                                
 47 Froiland, Gabbie          SO Wheaton IL-IL          59.59      59.96        
      28.90   31.06                                                
 48 Schramm, Hailey           SO COL-CO               1:02.39    1:00.87        
      29.50   31.37                                                
 49 Smith, Adi                SR Hope-MI                59.00    1:00.89        
      29.13   31.76                                                
 50 Ralston, Mackenzie        FR Hope-MI              1:00.90    1:01.25        
      29.34   31.91                                                
 51 Fuller, Allison           FR Hope-MI              1:03.69    1:01.31        
      28.91   32.40                                                
 52 Perkins, Aleah            SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:01.01    1:01.42        
      29.48   31.94                                                
 53 Sobkowski, Allison        SO Hope-MI              1:01.00    1:02.22        
      29.66   32.56                                                
 54 Pfeiffer, Ellie           FR COL-CO               1:04.29    1:02.49        
      29.80   32.69                                                
 55 Marcus, Anna              FR COL-CO               1:04.03    1:02.96        
      30.48   32.48                                                
 56 Hutchison, Chloe          FR Hope-MI              1:01.00    1:03.54        
      30.34   33.20                                                
 57 Watson, Nichol            SO Hope-MI              1:04.87    1:04.07        
      30.81   33.26                                                
 58 Ecklund, Kendra           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    1:04.61        
      31.68   32.93                                                
 59 Irving, Chole             FR COL-CO                    NT    1:05.14        
      31.20   33.94                                                
 60 Robison, Amy              SO Wheaton IL-IL        1:04.04    1:07.88        
      32.68   35.20                                                
 61 Kandzari, Stokes          FR COL-CO                    NT    1:08.47        
      32.85   35.62                                                
 62 Brohard, Bailey           FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT    1:10.07        
      33.27   36.80                                                
 63 Mwenda, Gatwiri           FR Hope-MI                   NT    1:17.97        
      35.70   42.27                                                
 64 Ritola-schow, Ila         FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:19.00    1:19.51        
 -- Vita, Mary                FR Hillsdale-MI           57.09         DQ        
 -- Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL             55.09         DQ        
      25.56   28.66                                                
 -- Carter, Helen             SO COL-CO                    NT        SCR        
 -- Manikas, Emily            SR North Central-IL     1:07.97        SCR        
 -- Halldin, Kathryn          JR Wheaton IL-IL        1:05.62        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Grace          FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:00.76        SCR        
 -- Asselin, Sydney           JR Hope-MI                55.66        SCR        
 -- Zordan, Alice             JR North Central-IL     1:46.15        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Bardosa, INDY                          
                43.46  D3A
                45.01  Q17
                45.46  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farrell, Alexander  JR Chicago-IL             45.94      45.91         20  
      22.32   23.59                                                
  2 Meara, Aidan        SO Chicago-IL             46.20      46.22         17  
      22.27   23.95                                                
  3 Novis, Keenan       JR Chicago-IL             46.53      46.36         16  
      22.43   23.93                                                
  4 Carter-Buckman, Ma  SO DPU-IN                 47.40      47.08         15  
      22.75   24.33                                                
  5 Kozycki, Nate       JR Albion-MI              47.27      47.29         14  
      22.54   24.75                                                
  6 Mendley, Jonathan   FR Chicago-IL             46.65      47.37         13  
      22.58   24.79                                                
  7 Suarez-Touzon, Die  FR Chicago-IL             47.32      47.44         12  
      22.80   24.64                                                
  8 Nevins, Nicholas    FR Carthage-WI            47.13      47.86         11  
      22.77   25.09                                                
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Sam         SR DPU-IN                 47.55      47.56          9  
      22.67   24.89                                                
 10 Serf, Will          SO DPU-IN                 47.63      47.59          7  
      23.23   24.36                                                
 11 Luchau, Pablo       FR Chicago-IL             47.57      47.72          6  
      23.22   24.50                                                
 12 Park, Stephen       JR Chicago-IL             47.53      47.80          5  
      22.79   25.01                                                
 13 Escasa, Julian      JR Illinois Tech-IL       47.70      47.98          4  
      22.57   25.41                                                
 14 Wonner, Evan        FR Albion-MI              47.60      48.29          3  
      23.58   24.71                                                
 15 Devereux, Paul      SR Carthage-WI            47.70      48.60          2  
      23.58   25.02                                                
 16 Swieter, Kurt       SR DPU-IN                 47.47      48.91          1  
      23.16   25.75                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 44.71   2/25/2012 Bruno Bardosa, INDY                          
                43.46  D3A
                45.01  Q17
                45.46  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL             48.02      45.94 q      
      21.94   24.00                                                
  2 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL             48.90      46.20 q      
      22.03   24.17                                                
  3 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL             47.55      46.53 q      
      22.23   24.30                                                
  4 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL                NT      46.65 q      
      22.27   24.38                                                
  5 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            49.02      47.13 q      
      23.00   24.13                                                
  6 Kozycki, Nate             JR Albion-MI              48.67      47.27 q      
      22.53   24.74                                                
  7 Suarez-Touzon, Diego      FR Chicago-IL             48.75      47.32 q      
      22.71   24.61                                                
  8 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN                    NT      47.40 q      
      22.57   24.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swieter, Kurt             SR DPU-IN                 47.10      47.47 q      
      22.59   24.88                                                
 10 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL             49.47      47.53 q      
      22.78   24.75                                                
 11 Wagner, Sam               SR DPU-IN                 47.50      47.55 q      
      22.87   24.68                                                
 12 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL             49.40      47.57 q      
      22.96   24.61                                                
 13 Wonner, Evan              FR Albion-MI              49.81      47.60 q      
      23.20   24.40                                                
 14 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN                 46.70      47.63 q      
      23.03   24.60                                                
 15 Devereux, Paul            SR Carthage-WI            48.62      47.70 q      
      22.54   25.16                                                
 15 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       48.03      47.70 q      
      22.83   24.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL             49.09      47.79        
      22.75   25.04                                                
 18 Schurig, Aidan            SO DPU-IN                 49.22      47.83        
      22.09   25.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Longan, Ian               FR DPU-IN                 48.78      48.09        
      22.87   25.22                                                
 20 Ciemniecki, Len           SO Albion-MI              50.50      48.29        
      22.86   25.43                                                
 21 Frech, Jake               FR DPU-IN                 49.31      48.48        
      23.03   25.45                                                
 22 Russo, Chris              SR Carthage-WI            48.42      48.52        
      23.48   25.04                                                
 23 Byerly, Andrew            SR DPU-IN                 50.00      48.65        
      23.13   25.52                                                
 24 Hale, Alec                FR DPU-IN                 49.51      48.84        
      23.37   25.47                                                
 25 Wilson, Ross              FR Carthage-WI            49.29      49.02        
      23.39   25.63                                                
 26 Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI              49.50      49.19        
      23.53   25.66                                                
 27 Van Wagener, Tyler        FR Illinois Tech-IL       50.73      49.23        
      23.49   25.74                                                
 28 Underwood, Ryan           SO Albion-MI              52.66      49.27        
      23.88   25.39                                                
 28 Netherton, Matthew        SO DPU-IN                 50.13      49.27        
      23.52   25.75                                                
 30 Trombley, Troy            JR Albion-MI              51.21      49.35        
      23.42   25.93                                                
 31 Martin, Walker               COL-CO                 49.26      49.68        
      23.82   25.86                                                
 32 Vaccarello, Phil          JR Carthage-WI            50.11      49.70        
      23.56   26.14                                                
 33 Anderson, Matt            JR Albion-MI              51.42      50.03        
      23.76   26.27                                                
 34 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL             50.38      50.32        
      24.05   26.27                                                
 35 Alfonso, Victor           SO DPU-IN                 51.20      50.52        
      23.95   26.57                                                
 36 Dull, Josh                FR Wheaton IL-IL          50.50      50.57        
      24.35   26.22                                                
 37 Casagrande, Baker         FR COL-CO                 50.22      50.59        
      23.99   26.60                                                
 38 Polzin, David             JR Illinois Tech-IL       54.49      50.65        
      24.23   26.42                                                
 39 Mansson, Johannes         JR COL-CO                 50.91      51.48        
      24.91   26.57                                                
 40 Speece, Cleve             SO Wheaton IL-IL          49.95      51.50        
      24.22   27.28                                                
 41 Roddy, Jon                SO COL-CO                 53.83      51.63        
      24.81   26.82                                                
 42 Makenas, Alec             FR Carthage-WI            51.99      52.26        
      24.67   27.59                                                
 43 Dellacqua, Gus            SO Hope-MI                54.11      52.80        
      24.64   28.16                                                
 44 Cameron, Evan             JR Wheaton IL-IL          52.44      53.12        
      25.46   27.66                                                
 45 Blaser, Austin            FR North Central-IL       52.69      53.16        
      25.28   27.88                                                
 46 Keon, Rick                SO Hope-MI                54.00      53.24        
      25.31   27.93                                                
 47 Price, Sam                SO Wheaton IL-IL          52.52      53.68        
      25.39   28.29                                                
 48 Kidd, Nick                SO Lincoln-IL             58.52      55.84        
      26.95   28.89                                                
 49 Greenway, Ian             FR North Central-IL       59.04      59.35        
      27.20   32.15                                                
 50 Boyce, Timothy            FR Hope-MI              1:02.00    1:00.69        
      28.36   32.33                                                
 51 Eisenbeis, Gage           FR North Central-IL     1:00.96    1:01.93        
      28.86   33.07                                                
 52 Olache, Peter             SO North Central-IL     1:04.94    1:04.86        
      30.04   34.82                                                
 53 Jones, Conray             FR Lincoln-IL           1:07.84    1:08.38        
      32.08   36.30                                                
 -- Libertin, Joey            FR Chicago-IL             49.25     X47.61        
      22.90   24.71                                                
 -- Kitahata, Grant           JR Illinois Tech-IL       55.58     X54.44        
      26.19   28.25                                                
 -- Teel, Cameron             FR North Central-IL       56.18     X56.79        
      26.54   30.25                                                
 -- Lewellyan, Ryan           FR North Central-IL          NT     X57.23        
      26.93   30.30                                                
 -- Cameron, Christian        FR Wheaton IL-IL          49.27        SCR        
 -- Meade, Joshua             JR Hope-MI                53.00        SCR        
 -- Tyler, Griffin            FR COL-CO                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.33  Q17
                2:05.86  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    FR Chicago-IL           2:06.72    2:05.67 D3B     20  
      28.25   32.18   32.56   32.68                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     JR Chicago-IL           2:08.08    2:07.67         17  
      29.15   32.62   32.99   32.91                                
  3 Wu, Tiffany         FR Chicago-IL           2:10.69    2:09.43         16  
      29.37   32.44   32.96   34.66                                
  4 Tallen, Ali         FR DPU-IN               2:11.04    2:11.05         15  
      30.04   33.79   33.78   33.44                                
  5 Tang, Melinda       FR Chicago-IL           2:12.31    2:11.13         14  
      30.87   33.64   33.44   33.18                                
  6 Jacobs, Iris        SO Chicago-IL           2:12.63    2:13.01         13  
      30.27   33.95   34.56   34.23                                
  7 Wilkens, Hannah     FR Hillsdale-MI         2:12.19    2:13.38         12  
      29.73   34.79   34.65   34.21                                
  8 Palajac, Chloe      SR Hope-MI              2:11.60    2:14.01         11  
      31.06   33.54   34.80   34.61                                
B - Final
  9 Houghton, Grace     JR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.36    2:08.18          9  
      29.51   32.90   33.04   32.73                                
 10 Voisin, Catherine   SO Hillsdale-MI         2:17.01    2:15.04          7  
      29.27   34.11   35.27   36.39                                
 11 Emmert, Erin        SO Hope-MI              2:17.23    2:15.18          6  
      31.28   34.25   34.76   34.89                                
 12 Chang, Jio          SO COL-CO               2:19.42    2:15.44          5  
      30.90   32.97   35.53   36.04                                
 13 Silk, Ellen         SR COL-CO               2:15.65    2:15.72          4  
      30.23   34.61   35.73   35.15                                
 14 Tyler, Briana       SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:18.10    2:15.91          3  
      30.00   34.34   35.39   36.18                                
 15 Bowen, Peyton       SR Hillsdale-MI         2:19.40    2:16.46          2  
      30.64   34.05   35.67   36.10                                
 16 Horman, Alex        SO Albion-MI            2:14.25    2:16.50          1  
      30.59   34.07   35.62   36.22                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.20   2/16/2013 Maggie Dillione, CASE                      
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.33  Q17
                2:05.86  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL           2:11.00    2:06.72 q      
      27.60   31.59   33.92   33.61                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           2:17.70    2:08.08 q      
      29.30   32.66   32.53   33.59                                
  3 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL           2:13.84    2:10.69 q      
      29.29   32.34   33.78   35.28                                
  4 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN               2:14.26    2:11.04 q      
      30.18   33.22   33.85   33.79                                
  5 Palajac, Chloe            SR Hope-MI              2:13.17    2:11.60 q      
      29.97   33.78   34.51   33.34                                
  6 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         2:20.00    2:12.19 q      
      29.15   33.72   34.98   34.34                                
  7 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:12.31 q      
      30.58   33.37   33.56   34.80                                
  8 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL           2:15.77    2:12.63 q      
      29.49   33.44   34.70   35.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI            2:15.55    2:14.25 q      
      29.66   33.54   34.61   36.44                                
 10 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         2:14.54    2:14.36 q      
      31.15   34.26   34.35   34.60                                
 11 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO               2:28.28    2:15.65 q      
      30.19   34.52   35.06   35.88                                
 12 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         2:18.15    2:17.01 q      
      29.99   34.53   36.17   36.32                                
 13 Emmert, Erin              SO Hope-MI              2:15.51    2:17.23 q      
      31.24   34.16   35.20   36.63                                
 14 Tyler, Briana             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:22.53    2:18.10 q      
      31.46   33.96   35.82   36.86                                
 15 Bowen, Peyton             SR Hillsdale-MI         2:26.13    2:19.40 q      
      30.79   34.09   36.27   38.25                                
 16 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               2:24.81    2:19.42 q      
      31.60   34.03   36.83   36.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dowd, Val                 FR DPU-IN               2:20.65    2:20.86        
      30.15   34.73   37.28   38.70                                
 18 Doyle, Bethany            JR Wheaton IL-IL        2:19.79    2:21.10        
      31.35   35.84   36.92   36.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            2:24.00    2:21.27        
      31.37   35.58   37.47   36.85                                
 20 Ryan, Mack                SR Carthage-WI          2:26.66    2:21.95        
      31.23   35.00   37.54   38.18                                
 21 Patt, Lauren              SO Carthage-WI          2:23.97    2:22.07        
      29.22   33.88   36.89   42.08                                
 22 Seifert, Natalie          FR Albion-MI            2:23.62    2:22.28        
      31.51   35.52   37.73   37.52                                
 23 Steggerda, Carrie         SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.27    2:23.74        
      31.25   35.82   38.18   38.49                                
 24 George, Liz               SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:23.86    2:24.03        
      31.34   35.98   37.17   39.54                                
 25 Hackman, Alayna           FR Albion-MI            2:30.63    2:25.51        
      32.63   36.36   37.73   38.79                                
 26 Leathers, Lizzie          SO Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:26.31        
      30.66   36.54   39.24   39.87                                
 27 Misech, UB                SO Lincoln-IL                NT    2:29.12        
      31.29   37.68   39.53   40.62                                
 28 DiFiore, Julia            SR Albion-MI            2:32.69    2:29.75        
      32.81   37.61   40.28   39.05                                
 29 Gillum, Jackie            SR DPU-IN                    NT    2:30.47        
      32.58   37.28   39.52   41.09                                
 30 Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL     2:38.87    2:35.76        
      33.11   39.22   41.86   41.57                                
 31 Lenderink, Mckenna        FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:26.26    2:40.38        
      31.89   40.15   42.96   45.38                                
 32 Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL     2:52.79    2:52.45        
      35.43   40.93   46.78   49.31                                
 33 Neuhaus, Kayleigh         FR Lincoln-IL                NT    2:55.52        
      35.88   44.46   48.51   46.67                                
 34 Santos, Lavinia           SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:58.06    2:56.30        
      33.56   41.05   47.05   54.64                                
 -- Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:25.15   X2:19.76        
      30.82   35.39   36.49   37.06                                
 -- Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            2:32.00   X2:27.34        
      32.69   36.60   38.85   39.20                                
 -- O'Connell, Grace          FR Wheaton IL-IL             NT        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.52   2/11/2017 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.59  D3A
                1:49.90  Q17
                1:51.06  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todd, Michael       JR Chicago-IL           1:50.72    1:48.65#Q17     20  
      23.90   27.32   28.51   28.92                                
  2 Guo, Aaron          SO Chicago-IL           1:52.03    1:50.48 D3B     17  
      24.60   27.63   28.58   29.67                                
  3 Seroni, Nick        FR Carthage-WI          1:54.24    1:53.03         16  
      25.31   28.71   28.79   30.22                                
  4 Lemay, Michael      JR Chicago-IL           1:55.51    1:56.03         15  
      26.49   29.37   29.97   30.20                                
  5 Dingfield, Chris    SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:56.95    1:56.16         14  
      25.96   29.69   30.34   30.17                                
  6 Reuter, George      SO Chicago-IL           1:51.39    1:56.87         13  
      25.22   29.05   30.43   32.17                                
  7 Wu, Scott           SO Chicago-IL           1:56.53    1:57.63         12  
      26.16   29.76   30.77   30.94                                
 -- Rinne, Will         FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:54.95         DQ        
      24.77   27.79   28.86   29.23                                
B - Final
  9 McCown, Josh        JR DPU-IN               1:57.15    1:56.04          9  
      26.08   29.44   29.88   30.64                                
 10 Wissenbach, Seth    FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.12    1:57.88          7  
      25.58   30.07   31.61   30.62                                
 11 Escasa, Ryan        FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:58.29    1:58.77          6  
      25.89   29.78   30.98   32.12                                
 12 Dallesasse, Eric    SO COL-CO               2:00.41    1:59.15          5  
      25.57   29.86   31.68   32.04                                
 13 Rodriguez, Nathan   SR Carthage-WI          2:01.62    2:01.10          4  
      27.45   31.02   31.52   31.11                                
 14 Fleming, Seth       FR Albion-MI            2:02.92    2:02.25          3  
      25.60   31.23   32.77   32.65                                
 15 Steffey, Max        SO DPU-IN               2:01.37    2:03.73          2  
      27.15   31.27   32.47   32.84                                
 16 Reuter, Nick        SR Chicago-IL           1:57.20    2:03.93          1  
      25.36   29.91   32.91   35.75                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.52   2/11/2017 Brandon Lum, WASHU                         
                1:45.59  D3A
                1:49.90  Q17
                1:51.06  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Michael             JR Chicago-IL           1:54.80    1:50.72 qD3B   
      24.00   27.53   29.11   30.08                                
  2 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL           1:57.12    1:51.39 q      
      24.97   28.20   28.34   29.88                                
  3 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL           1:54.01    1:52.03 q      
      25.23   28.31   29.19   29.30                                
  4 Seroni, Nick              FR Carthage-WI          1:57.55    1:54.24 q      
      25.27   28.60   29.39   30.98                                
  5 Rinne, Will               FR Wheaton IL-IL        1:56.56    1:54.95 q      
      25.28   28.80   29.75   31.12                                
  6 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL           1:58.67    1:55.51 q      
      26.16   29.77   29.05   30.53                                
  7 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL           2:03.64    1:56.53 q      
      25.97   29.45   30.22   30.89                                
  8 Dingfield, Chris          SR Wheaton IL-IL        1:55.70    1:56.95 q      
      25.97   29.47   30.03   31.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCown, Josh              JR DPU-IN               1:56.89    1:57.15 q      
      26.48   29.76   30.03   30.88                                
 10 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL           2:17.38    1:57.20 q      
      24.95   29.11   30.26   32.88                                
 11 Escasa, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.99    1:58.29 q      
      26.09   29.66   31.00   31.54                                
 12 Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:02.46    1:59.12 q      
      26.12   29.74   31.64   31.62                                
 13 Dallesasse, Eric          SO COL-CO               2:04.34    2:00.41 q      
      26.29   29.99   31.74   32.39                                
 14 Steffey, Max              SO DPU-IN               2:02.39    2:01.37 q      
      25.71   30.51   32.10   33.05                                
 15 Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          2:06.89    2:01.62 q      
      26.94   30.83   32.08   31.77                                
 16 Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI            2:05.85    2:02.92 q      
      26.36   31.78   32.52   32.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew, Malcolm           SR Carthage-WI          2:11.32    2:04.21        
      27.03   30.79   32.07   34.32                                
 18 Wright, Michael           SO COL-CO               2:11.79    2:06.35        
      27.99   31.62   33.44   33.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clyde, Dan                SO Hope-MI              2:03.00    2:07.52        
      27.86   32.54   33.15   33.97                                
 20 Schick, Ethan             JR COL-CO                    NT    2:07.58        
      26.59   31.32   33.35   36.32                                
 21 Kim, Joe                  FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:05.92    2:07.63        
      28.10   31.29   33.43   34.81                                
 22 Kelch, Josh               SO Lincoln-IL           2:09.48    2:07.99        
      27.18   31.45   33.55   35.81                                
 23 Kimel, Micah              SO Wheaton IL-IL        2:08.86    2:12.76        
      26.24   31.40   36.85   38.27                                
 24 Ganser, Graham            SR Wheaton IL-IL        2:25.25    2:32.07        
      30.36   37.57   41.96   42.18                                
 25 Slinkman, Nicholas        JR North Central-IL     2:43.58    2:32.65        
      31.42   37.24   40.52   43.47                                
 26 Conrady, James            FR Wheaton IL-IL        2:31.09    2:35.62        
      33.13   38.18   42.10   42.21                                
 -- Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           1:55.63   X1:51.03 D3B    
      25.33   27.99   28.54   29.17                                
 -- Harvey, Kyle              SR Albion-MI            2:07.35   X2:03.65        
      27.35   31.54   32.37   32.39                                
 -- Breen, Chris              SO Albion-MI                 NT   X2:20.16        
      30.39   35.48   37.67   36.62                                
 -- Henninges, Ethan          FR Albion-MI                 NT   X2:22.80        
      30.59   35.85   38.00   38.36                                
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 7:25.15   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Taylor, M Bergh, C Cheng                
                7:36.30  Q17
                7:39.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               7:40.01    7:41.84         40  
     1) Shen, Elizabeth FR              2) Redza, Nadia FR                
     3) Hammill, Taylor FR              4) Eastman, Hannah JR             
       26.63    55.36  1:25.46  1:55.26    27.13    56.55  1:25.90  1:55.22
       26.74    55.72  1:25.87  1:56.05    26.20    55.53  1:25.17  1:55.31
  2 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               7:50.01   x7:51.83        
     1) Wick, Daria JR                  2) Stover, Simone JR              
     3) Mason, Audrey SO                4) Browning, Cecile JR            
       26.81    55.88  1:25.80  1:55.22    26.86    56.01  1:25.98  1:55.90
       26.59    56.98  1:29.53  2:02.15    26.84    56.35  1:27.31  1:58.56
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   7:47.90    7:54.59         34  
     1) Graves, Rachel FR               2) Neff, Olivia SO                
     3) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR         4) Tallen, Ali FR                 
       26.87    56.82  1:27.52  1:57.81    27.01    57.37  1:27.82  1:57.91
       26.84    57.85  1:29.28  2:00.64    26.32    56.03  1:27.13  1:58.23
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   7:51.00    7:58.27         32  
     1) Wilkens, Hannah FR              2) Heeres, Katherine FR           
     3) Houghton, Grace JR              4) Lebleu, Danielle SO            
       27.74    58.82  1:30.19  2:00.91    26.47    56.01  1:26.53  1:56.78
       27.37    58.09  1:29.95  2:01.36    26.71    56.71  1:28.06  1:59.22
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                      8:12.24    7:59.14         30  
     1) Eding, Rileigh SO               2) Manrique, Camila JR            
     3) Horman, Alex SO                 4) Ferrero, Katie JR              
       27.46    57.57  1:28.41  1:58.86    27.73    58.34  1:28.97  1:58.86
       27.93    59.49  1:31.40  2:02.41    27.16    57.46  1:28.92  1:59.01
  6 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               8:00.01   x8:04.96        
     1) Cho, Michelle FR                2) Almada, Florencia FR           
     3) Rodriguez, Tina SO              4) Grube, Sydney SO               
       27.15    56.85  1:27.22  1:58.06    28.44    59.27  1:31.37  2:03.76
       26.56    56.45  1:28.06  1:59.40    27.97    59.71  1:31.86  2:03.74
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   8:12.00   x8:05.64        
     1) Farris, Tiffany JR              2) Vita, Mary FR                  
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
       27.74    59.13  1:31.23  2:29.73    31.18  1:02.88  1:34.40  2:02.22
       31.60  1:03.72  1:34.55  2:00.25    29.19  1:00.95  1:32.75  1:33.44
  8 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    8:14.86    8:06.61         28  
     1) Zuckerman, Justina SR           2) Jukic, Selma SO                
     3) Harrison, Emily SR              4) Chang, Jio SO                  
       28.53    59.69  1:32.43  2:04.96    27.46    58.09  1:29.87  2:01.54
       27.02    57.35  1:29.11  2:01.01    27.31    57.56  1:28.53  1:59.10
  9 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    8:12.72    8:07.42         26  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca SO             2) Jones, DeAnn SO                
     3) Pearson, Hannah JR              4) Patt, Lauren SO                
       27.93    58.05  1:28.91  1:59.43    28.34  1:00.31  1:32.09  2:02.49
       28.11    59.47  1:31.71  2:03.46    28.11    59.11  1:30.83  2:02.04
 10 Hope College-MI  'A'                        7:56.00    8:11.19         24  
     1) Schaefer, Emma FR               2) Peel, Meg FR                   
     3) Palajac, Chloe SR               4) Brinks, Abigail JR             
       28.82  1:00.55  1:33.60  2:05.70    27.72    58.44  1:30.26  2:01.36
       28.06    59.23  1:30.13  2:00.08    28.82  1:00.30  1:32.50  2:04.05
 11 Albion College-MI  'B'                      8:18.00   x8:16.32        
     1) Moore, Anna JR                  2) Hackman, Alayna FR             
     3) Slager, Abby SR                 4) Paoletti, Hanna FR             
       29.25  1:00.98  1:33.38  2:04.81    28.32    59.87  1:31.32  2:01.81
       27.87    59.04  1:30.73  2:02.63    28.70  1:01.28  1:34.60  2:07.07
 12 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       8:15.48    8:19.15         22  
     1) Lydon, Katy SO                  2) Wurster, Jamie SO              
     3) Temple, Brigitte SR             4) Shepherd, Delaney JR           
       27.69    58.24  1:29.85  2:01.33    27.57    58.53  1:31.11  2:03.61
       29.20  1:00.50  1:32.67  2:05.61    29.99  1:03.24  1:36.26  2:08.60
 13 North Central College-IL  'A'                    NT    8:30.68         18  
     1) Canfield, Kate JR               2) Kruzel, Sam JR                 
     3) Ryan, Beth JR                   4) Stylianou, Danae JR            
       27.79    58.61  1:30.65  2:03.20    29.23  1:01.48  1:34.64  2:08.34
       29.79  1:02.61  1:36.14  2:08.46    29.13  1:01.97  1:36.36  2:10.68
 14 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                          NT    8:33.17         14  
     1) Chalifoux, Kenzie FR            2) Homann, Nicole FR              
     3) Motta, Carla SO                 4) Colleen, Furgeson FR           
       30.23  1:04.24  1:39.36  2:13.80    29.13  1:01.62  1:35.46  2:09.62
       28.56  1:02.11  1:35.28  2:08.73    27.31    58.21  1:30.80  2:01.02
 15 Albion College-MI  'C'                      8:28.00   x8:33.41        
     1) Harvey, Megan SO                2) Killewald, Katelyn JR          
     3) Seifert, Natalie FR             4) Rowe, Gracie SO                
       29.04  1:00.77  1:34.10  2:06.90    29.23  1:02.50  1:36.53  2:10.04
       28.13  1:00.16  1:32.12  2:04.16    31.06  1:05.04  1:39.36  2:12.31
 16 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   8:18.35   x8:36.49        
     1) Keller, Julia FR                2) Johns, Elise SR                
     3) Ebel, Jackie FR                 4) Riemensperger, Kayla JR        
       29.12  1:00.70  1:32.71  2:04.16    30.00  1:03.62  1:37.89  2:12.06
       29.36  1:04.10  1:40.19  2:16.43    27.01    58.92  1:31.79  2:03.84
 17 Hope College-MI  'B'                        8:18.00   x8:45.57        
     1) Nolte, Paula SO                 2) Palajac, Sophia SO             
     3) Sobkowski, Allison SO           4) Reynolds, Hope FR              
       29.17  1:01.51  1:35.13  2:09.03    30.59  1:04.50  1:39.10  2:13.41
       29.86  1:03.73  1:39.34  2:14.48    28.96  1:01.59  1:34.95  2:08.65
 18 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x9:31.82        
     1) Downing, Hannah FR              2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Manikas, Emily SR               4) Vargo, Emily SR                
       31.08  1:06.24  1:42.84  2:20.13    31.41  1:06.23  1:41.46  2:16.82
       32.55  1:09.16  1:47.11  2:26.30    33.22  1:11.19  1:49.91  2:28.57
 -- Colorado College-CO  'B'                    8:30.00        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 6:43.84   2/10/2017 Emory University                           
                         T Gordon, A Kohlman, C Baker, H Burdette-Sapp     
                6:45.24  Q17
                6:47.15  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               6:45.01    6:51.16         40  
     1) Song, Keda FR                   2) Novis, Keenan JR               
     3) Libertin, Joey FR               4) Baldinazzo, Taye SO            
       23.98    50.09  1:16.67  1:43.13    23.02    49.25  1:16.72  1:44.21
       23.05    48.72  1:15.59  1:42.56    23.43    48.91  1:15.61  1:41.26
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   6:55.30    6:53.72         34  
     1) McManus, Sam SR                 2) Pircon, Adam JR                
     3) Swieter, Kurt SR                4) Stewart-Bates, Charlie SO      
       24.33    50.31  1:16.58  1:41.98    23.75    50.50  1:17.22  1:43.20
       23.32    49.07  1:16.26  1:43.80    23.24    49.64  1:17.07  1:44.74
  3 Albion College-MI  'A'                      7:15.66    7:01.44         32  
     1) Huttenlocher, Jake FR           2) Kozycki, Nate JR               
     3) Robertson, Mac SO               4) Belmore, Parker SR             
       24.39    51.22  1:18.60  1:45.67    22.91    49.67  1:17.22  1:44.71
       23.79    50.30  1:18.02  1:45.88    23.97    50.60  1:18.09  1:45.18
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               6:55.01   x7:05.23        
     1) Guo, Aaron SO                   2) Gallagher, Charlie FR          
     3) Mitchell, Dalton JR             4) Park, Stephen JR               
       24.49    50.65  1:17.04  1:42.71    24.35    51.39  1:19.67  1:47.47
       24.04    51.37  1:20.10  1:49.94    23.00    49.39  1:17.08  1:45.11
  5 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    7:15.35    7:06.99         30  
     1) Mages, Mitchell FR              2) Russo, Chris SR                
     3) Hawkins, Cooper SO              4) Seroni, Nick FR                
       25.76    54.03  1:22.65  1:50.84    24.17    51.45  1:18.53  1:46.55
       24.30    52.05  1:19.79  1:47.10    23.80    49.64  1:15.98  1:42.50
  6 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       7:10.70    7:09.63         28  
     1) Diepholz, Karsen SO             2) Korhonen, Jay SR               
     3) Wissenbach, Seth FR             4) Escasa, Julian JR              
       24.74    52.01  1:19.82  1:48.38    25.17    53.03  1:20.79  1:48.23
       23.73    51.05  1:19.46  1:46.95    23.56    49.84  1:17.29  1:46.07
  7 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               7:15.01   x7:22.53        
     1) Wolfe, Morgan FR                2) Wu, Scott SO                   
     3) Lane, Graham FR                 4) Rodman, Jack SR                
       25.72    54.39  1:24.23  1:53.55    25.27    53.22  1:21.58  1:49.30
       24.44    52.77  1:22.27  1:51.45    24.17    51.56  1:19.98  1:48.23
  8 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    7:24.00    7:24.35         26  
     1) Martin, Walker                  2) Heinonen, Mike SO              
     3) Dallesasse, Eric SO             4) Wright, Michael SO             
       25.45    53.09  1:21.31  1:49.50    26.59    56.09  1:26.44  1:56.20
       24.61    52.49  1:21.93  1:50.51    24.82    52.62  1:20.38  1:48.14
  9 Albion College-MI  'B'                      7:26.00   x7:26.08        
     1) Wonner, Evan FR                 2) Fleming, Seth FR               
     3) Underwood, Ryan SO              4) Harvey, Kyle SR                
       25.17    53.16  1:22.02  1:50.59    24.45    52.70  1:22.08  1:50.55
       25.28    53.76  1:22.88  1:51.66    24.66    53.35  1:23.60  1:53.28
 10 Hope College-MI  'A'                        7:20.00    7:27.03         24  
     1) Clyde, Dan SO                   2) Wurster, Mike SR               
     3) Emmert, Charles SR              4) Engle, Jeffrey JR              
       26.07    54.60  1:23.00  1:50.74    24.97    53.43  1:23.52  1:53.78
       24.39    51.86  1:21.26  1:48.77    25.25    53.88  1:23.90  1:53.74
 11 Carthage College-WI  'B'                         NT   x7:35.70        
     1) Wilson, Ross FR                 2) Morris, Nathan SR              
     3) Vaccarello, Phil JR             4) Makenas, Alec FR               
       25.71    54.40  1:24.19  1:52.81    25.50    54.15  1:22.79  1:51.39
       26.21    56.58  1:25.71  1:54.30    25.18    54.43  1:25.45  1:57.20
 12 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       7:35.43   x7:38.83        
     1) Schroeders, RJ FR               2) Cohen, Ben JR                  
     3) Goetschel, Peyton FR            4) Thompson, Miles SO             
       26.74    56.23  1:26.10  1:55.86    26.06    55.30  1:25.36  1:55.24
       25.48    54.45  1:24.63  1:54.56    25.48    54.18  1:23.75  1:53.17
 13 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                          NT    7:43.07         22  
     1) Dominovic, Marko SO             2) Kelch, Josh SO                 
     3) Johns, Oakley SO                4) Eyre, Kalen FR                 
       26.35    56.06  1:27.39  1:59.35    26.57    56.17  1:25.54  1:55.47
       25.78    53.25  1:23.29  1:53.23    25.02    53.82  1:23.78  1:55.02
 14 Albion College-MI  'C'                      7:40.00   x7:46.46        
     1) Smith, Nick SR                  2) Breen, Chris SO                
     3) Henninges, Ethan FR             4) Kamoo, Jonah FR                
       26.21    54.78  1:24.75  1:55.25    26.46    56.02  1:26.30  1:54.76
       26.47    57.32  1:29.07  2:00.26    26.46    55.74  1:26.24  1:56.19
 15 Hope College-MI  'B'                        7:44.00   x7:58.58        
     1) Brown, Brian JR                 2) Costello, Seth SO              
     3) De La Torre, Skylar SO          4) Watson, Joseph SR              
       26.99    56.81  1:27.97  1:58.89    27.28    58.11  1:29.40  2:00.09
       26.13    56.48  1:28.52  2:00.14    27.18    57.63  1:28.82  1:59.46
 16 North Central College-IL  'A'                    NT    8:06.73         18  
     1) Blaser, Austin FR               2) Teel, Cameron FR               
     3) Gentile, Luke JR                4) Mielke, Nick FR                
       27.25    57.58  1:29.23  2:00.48    28.27    59.09  1:30.35  2:02.25
       28.22  1:01.31  1:35.00  2:07.77    25.71    55.53  1:26.35  1:56.23
 17 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x8:58.23        
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Slinkman, Nicholas JR          
     3) Eisenbeis, Gage FR              4) Greenway, Ian FR               
       29.02  1:01.24  1:34.07  2:07.04    28.97  1:00.65  1:36.11  2:13.93
       30.80  1:06.02  1:45.19  2:24.05    28.22  1:01.36  1:37.30  2:13.21
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                   7:20.46        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 523.90   2/27/2015 Maria Zarka, KENYON                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes           SO Chicago-IL                NP     462.15         20  
  2 Caird, Elizabeth    FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     401.80         17  
  3 Francisco, Wilhelm  SR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     397.60         16  
  4 Girlich, Anna       JR Chicago-IL                NP     378.85         15  
  5 Plohetski, Sara     JR Hope-MI                   NP     358.05         14  
  6 Douglas, Katherine  21 DPU-IN                    NP     349.80         13  
  7 Donahue, Mary Rose  SR COL-CO                    NP     348.40         12  
  8 Lafollette, Megan   FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     345.10         11  
  9 Demuro, Natalie     SR Chicago-IL                NP     339.45          9  
 10 Young, Lauren       JR Albion-MI             299.15     339.25          7  
 11 Crandell, Natalie   FR Hope-MI                   NP     334.15          6  
 12 DeCamp, Marisa      JR Albion-MI             328.20     325.90          5  
 13 Wadehra, Riley      SO COL-CO                    NP     325.55          4  
 14 Kegode, Imali       FR COL-CO                    NP     317.75          3  
 15 Garcia, Trisha      SO Carthage-WI               NP     309.80          2  
 16 Christenson, Maddy  SO Lincoln-IL                NP     304.85          1  
 17 Cure, Nichole       SO Lincoln-IL                NP     302.70        
 18 Kieff, Monica       SR Chicago-IL                NP     299.85        
 19 Jannsen, Kristin    SR Hope-MI                   NP     278.90        
 20 Flagg, Lani         FR COL-CO                    NP     271.55        
 21 Preston, Alexia     FR COL-CO                    NP     267.20        
 22 Middleton, Jen      FR COL-CO                    NP     260.30        
 23 Henderson, Sophia   SO Carthage-WI               NP     253.00        
 24 Jones, Christian    SR Illinois Tech-IL          NP     251.50        
 25 Ostreicher, Samant  18 DPU-IN                    NP     232.25        
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 638.35   2/27/2015 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Justin         FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     464.80         20  
  2 Burris, Jake        JR Albion-MI             438.70     453.55         17  
  3 Boures, Dean        SR Chicago-IL                NP     443.45         16  
  4 Sims, Tai           FR Albion-MI             401.65     434.80         15  
  5 Maurer, Jake        SR Albion-MI             394.30     416.10         14  
  6 Franz, Kevin        SR Hope-MI                   NP     404.55         13  
  7 San Juan, Aaron     JR Carthage-WI           372.70     401.45         12  
  8 Addy, Eric          SR DPU-IN                    NP     368.75         11  
  9 Aziz, Kevin         SO Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     367.05          9  
 10 Santiago, Logan     FR Lincoln-IL                NP     357.35          7  
 11 Block, Casey        FR COL-CO                    NP     353.20          6  
 12 Weck, Kyle          SR Hope-MI                   NP     346.50          5  
 13 Bongratz, Zack         Carthage-WI               NP     339.05          4  
 14 Zhao, Joseph        FR Chicago-IL                NP     321.05          3  
 15 Swinton, O'Shea     SO Albion-MI             313.05     315.85          2  
 16 Maldonado, Juan     JR Lincoln-IL                NP     278.30          1  
 17 Cronick, Jon        FR Albion-MI                 NP     217.20        
 18 Duquenne, Mason     FR Lincoln-IL                NP     183.10        
 -- Simonich, Brian     JR Hope-MI                   NP        SCR        
 -- Pierson, Connor     SO Carthage-WI               NP        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:20.26   2/10/2017 Julia Durmer, EMORY                        
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.50  Q17
                4:31.12  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redza, Nadia        FR Chicago-IL           4:29.58    4:28.00 Q17     20  
      29.02   32.42   35.40   34.83   37.57   37.96   31.01   29.79
  2 Stover, Simone      JR Chicago-IL           4:32.71    4:31.43         17  
      28.71   32.52   35.53   35.07   38.46   39.09   31.58   30.47
  3 Cho, Michelle       FR Chicago-IL           4:36.74    4:35.11         16  
      28.99   33.39   34.52   34.56   38.88   40.27   32.36   32.14
  4 Wilkens, Hannah     FR Hillsdale-MI         4:39.39    4:36.22         15  
      28.87   33.43   35.25   35.63   39.76   40.48   32.17   30.63
  5 Landrowski, Drew    FR Chicago-IL           4:41.41    4:44.29         14  
      28.62   34.63   37.53   37.01   39.56   40.86   33.38   32.70
  6 Heeres, Katherine   FR Hillsdale-MI         4:51.39    4:44.32         13  
      29.39   34.40   36.34   34.55   42.91   43.31   32.31   31.11
  7 Temple, Brigitte    SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:50.03    4:48.26         12  
      31.90   35.49   38.07   37.14   38.99   39.29   34.28   33.10
  8 Kilbride, Sarah     SR Albion-MI            4:43.63    4:50.27         11  
      30.72   34.95   37.70   37.17   41.04   41.66   33.85   33.18
B - Final
  9 Lydon, Katy         SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:57.17    4:43.88          9  
      29.23   35.66   36.86   36.31   41.36   41.89   32.45   30.12
 10 Cullen, Jeanne      SR DPU-IN               4:52.13    4:44.09          7  
      30.08   33.63   35.75   35.64   41.91   42.52   33.14   31.42
 11 Harvey, Megan       SO Albion-MI            4:56.68    4:51.53          6  
      31.35   35.69   37.48   36.44   42.19   42.15   33.48   32.75
 12 Pearson, Hannah     JR Carthage-WI          5:01.01    4:52.48          5  
      32.24   37.69   38.06   36.19   42.52   42.88   32.35   30.55
 13 Killewald, Katelyn  JR Albion-MI            4:58.11    4:55.23          4  
      33.06   38.06   37.11   36.11   41.54   42.37   34.28   32.70
 14 Taylor, Shae        SO Carthage-WI          5:02.62    4:59.13          3  
      31.71   39.35   38.18   37.23   42.16   43.31   35.20   31.99
 15 Ryan, Mack          SR Carthage-WI          4:59.82    4:59.93          2  
      30.20   35.22   39.50   39.85   43.20   42.71   35.63   33.62
 16 Stylianou, Danae    JR North Central-IL     5:04.86    5:03.27          1  
      31.08   37.16   39.58   39.95   41.56   43.99   35.72   34.23
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:20.26   2/10/2017 Julia Durmer, EMORY                        
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.50  Q17
                4:31.12  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           4:32.26    4:29.58 qD3B   
      29.21   32.90   35.23   34.83   37.32   38.24   31.79   30.06
  2 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           4:51.09    4:32.71 q      
      28.94   32.84   35.81   34.88   39.20   39.29   31.21   30.54
  3 Cho, Michelle             FR Chicago-IL           4:40.59    4:36.74 q      
      28.27   32.97   34.24   34.79   40.17   41.18   32.58   32.54
  4 Wilkens, Hannah           FR Hillsdale-MI         4:46.99    4:39.39 q      
      29.09   33.68   35.60   36.06   40.44   41.09   31.96   31.47
  5 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:41.41 q      
      28.22   33.68   37.75   36.68   39.13   40.31   33.13   32.51
  6 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            4:54.24    4:43.63 q      
      30.61   35.05   37.13   36.49   39.94   40.10   32.22   32.09
  7 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:56.41    4:50.03 q      
      30.90   35.99   38.26   37.14   38.52   39.82   35.48   33.92
  8 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         4:44.99    4:51.39 q      
      29.82   34.91   36.69   35.00   44.17   44.82   33.59   32.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cullen, Jeanne            SR DPU-IN               4:57.62    4:52.13 q      
      30.64   33.86   36.61   36.64   43.10   42.97   34.65   33.66
 10 Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            5:01.57    4:56.68 q      
      30.56   35.52   39.30   38.00   42.11   42.57   34.94   33.68
 11 Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT    4:57.17 q      
      30.83   37.18   38.39   37.59   42.58   43.18   34.23   33.19
 12 Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            5:03.35    4:58.11 q      
      31.70   37.40   37.51   36.91   42.75   43.26   35.02   33.56
 13 Ryan, Mack                SR Carthage-WI          5:07.62    4:59.82 q      
      30.71   35.27   39.27   39.17   42.78   43.18   35.71   33.73
 14 Pearson, Hannah           JR Carthage-WI          5:10.21    5:01.01 q      
      32.64   38.34   38.50   37.25   44.41   43.47   33.81   32.59
 15 Taylor, Shae              SO Carthage-WI          5:04.10    5:02.62 q      
      31.50   39.71   37.90   38.18   41.68   43.21   36.33   34.11
 16 Stylianou, Danae          JR North Central-IL          NT    5:04.86 q      
      31.40   38.06   40.12   40.31   42.31   43.56   35.61   33.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            5:07.93    5:06.00        
      32.57   37.85   39.13   38.86   42.15   42.93   36.17   36.34
 18 Phillips, India           FR COL-CO                    NT    5:08.44        
      31.29   37.02   39.20   38.91   47.20   47.50   33.77   33.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wills, Kristin            JR Illinois Tech-IL     5:15.10    5:08.56        
      31.78   38.90   39.42   38.85   44.32   45.16   35.26   34.87
 20 Smith, Theresa            SR Hillsdale-MI         4:58.65    5:10.28        
      33.88   40.23   37.19   37.88   43.55   44.35   37.22   35.98
 21 Dowd, Val                 FR DPU-IN               5:07.89    5:10.72        
      30.01   35.39   40.31   40.78   45.73   46.11   37.23   35.16
 22 Gardner, Kaitlyn          FR DPU-IN               5:18.30    5:12.24        
      31.35   37.06   38.64   38.53   45.70   47.48   36.76   36.72
 23 Homann, Nicole            FR Lincoln-IL                NT    5:23.57        
      32.53   38.72   41.25   40.87   44.22   45.70   41.43   38.85
 24 Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL          NT    5:25.69        
      33.52   39.30   42.20   41.45   46.48   47.12   38.61   37.01
 -- Hoppe, Marissa            SO North Central-IL          NT        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:58.71  Q17
                4:02.37  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guo, Aaron          SO Chicago-IL           4:16.99    4:02.92         20  
      25.17   27.98   30.46   29.97   35.49   36.65   29.03   28.17
  2 Korhonen, Jay       SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:11.05    4:10.34         17  
      26.68   30.42   33.75   33.37   34.41   35.13   28.91   27.67
  3 Davis, Mitchell     SR DPU-IN               4:16.68    4:11.41         16  
      26.87   30.66   33.80   33.25   34.37   34.74   29.71   28.01
  4 Hawkins, Cooper     SO Carthage-WI          4:15.82    4:13.89         15  
      25.63   30.09   32.31   31.95   35.78   37.11   31.14   29.88
  5 Harvey, Kyle        SR Albion-MI            4:16.66    4:14.78         14  
      27.24   31.86   33.57   32.36   35.09   35.78   29.99   28.89
  6 Rivera, Tucker      FR Chicago-IL           4:17.47    4:15.43         13  
      26.53   30.74   33.59   33.38   35.08   35.01   30.84   30.26
  7 Murlin, Alex        FR DPU-IN               4:15.07    4:16.84         12  
      25.54   30.62   34.71   34.01   35.34   36.24   30.70   29.68
  8 McCown, Josh        JR DPU-IN               4:18.25    4:19.78         11  
      26.82   30.45   33.82   33.70   37.46   38.53   30.22   28.78
B - Final
  9 Diepholz, Karsen    SO Illinois Tech-IL     4:20.36    4:17.68          9  
      27.18   31.14   33.59   33.06   37.76   38.25   29.56   27.14
 10 Ansehl, William     SO Chicago-IL           4:32.58    4:17.82          7  
      27.35   30.30   32.87   31.80   38.15   37.82   30.05   29.48
 11 Leftwich, Bradley   SR DPU-IN               4:20.75    4:19.21          6  
      27.08   33.00   33.90   33.10   36.35   37.47   29.66   28.65
 12 Bauer, Jacob        FR DPU-IN               4:25.41    4:19.79          5  
      26.98   31.11   34.15   33.15   36.72   37.85   30.83   29.00
 13 Wolfe, Morgan       FR Chicago-IL           4:22.40    4:20.93          4  
      27.87   31.92   34.11   33.42   37.16   37.73   29.94   28.78
 14 Lane, Graham        FR Chicago-IL           4:25.38    4:23.28          3  
      27.08   31.79   33.70   33.29   38.17   38.71   30.85   29.69
 15 Jackman, Hunter     JR Albion-MI            4:32.32    4:27.45          2  
      28.85   32.73   34.90   34.42   35.65   36.29   32.38   32.23
 16 Waitley, David      FR Carthage-WI          4:30.89    4:28.39          1  
      28.50   32.11   34.29   33.57   39.21   39.25   31.40   30.06
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:52.08   2/10/2017 Ian Rainey, NYU                            
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:58.71  Q17
                4:02.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     4:20.40    4:11.05 q      
      27.29   31.56   33.05   33.28   34.01   34.69   28.82   28.35
  2 Murlin, Alex              FR DPU-IN               4:19.23    4:15.07 q      
      25.31   29.92   33.63   33.23   35.19   36.72   31.21   29.86
  3 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          4:13.58    4:15.82 q      
      26.43   30.59   33.03   32.21   36.08   37.20   30.88   29.40
  4 Harvey, Kyle              SR Albion-MI            4:27.30    4:16.66 q      
      27.83   32.05   33.75   32.71   35.54   35.87   30.37   28.54
  5 Davis, Mitchell           SR DPU-IN               4:18.20    4:16.68 q      
      26.70   29.76   33.65   33.02   35.56   36.28   32.14   29.57
  6 Guo, Aaron                SO Chicago-IL           4:10.01    4:16.99 q      
      26.32   29.73   33.14   33.14   37.51   37.17   30.42   29.56
  7 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:17.47 q      
      27.53   31.33   32.67   31.93   36.06   35.83   31.56   30.56
  8 McCown, Josh              JR DPU-IN               4:19.30    4:18.25 q      
      26.63   30.39   33.73   32.93   37.44   38.28   29.91   28.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diepholz, Karsen          SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT    4:20.36 q      
      27.32   31.13   33.65   33.05   38.53   38.63   29.45   28.60
 10 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               4:20.00    4:20.75 q      
      27.36   32.55   33.54   32.97   37.17   37.33   30.17   29.66
 11 Wolfe, Morgan             FR Chicago-IL                NT    4:22.40 q      
      27.63   31.11   34.17   33.31   37.16   38.10   31.37   29.55
 12 Lane, Graham              FR Chicago-IL           4:36.14    4:25.38 q      
      27.19   32.38   34.03   33.94   38.16   39.32   30.85   29.51
 13 Bauer, Jacob              FR DPU-IN               4:33.76    4:25.41 q      
      26.47   30.43   34.53   34.59   37.91   39.06   32.00   30.42
 14 Harder, Lucas             SR Albion-MI            4:30.00    4:25.64 q      
      27.08   30.85   35.34   35.65   36.94   37.73   32.42   29.63
 15 Waitley, David            FR Carthage-WI          4:39.48    4:30.89 q      
      28.62   33.25   34.56   33.98   38.93   39.48   31.88   30.19
 16 Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI            4:40.00    4:32.32 q      
      27.73   31.59   34.59   34.83   36.79   38.91   34.22   33.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ansehl, William           SO Chicago-IL                NT    4:32.58        
      28.05   31.51   35.08   34.41   40.97   40.48   31.59   30.49
 18 Cohen, Ben                JR Illinois Tech-IL     4:48.89    4:36.21        
      28.14   33.11   35.56   35.97   40.42   40.94   31.74   30.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goetschel, Peyton         FR Illinois Tech-IL     4:45.97    4:37.06        
      28.70   33.28   37.44   37.03   38.54   39.78   31.72   30.57
 20 Breen, Chris              SO Albion-MI            4:55.26    4:37.66        
      29.59   33.99   38.28   36.89   40.64   41.28   29.66   27.33
 21 Sobkowski, Patrick        SR Carthage-WI          4:35.30    4:38.13        
      28.33   31.77   36.85   35.02   40.22   41.31   33.19   31.44
 22 Watmore, Trey             SR COL-CO               4:44.50    4:38.26        
      28.26   32.31   36.05   37.20   40.27   40.87   33.01   30.29
 23 Heinonen, Mike            SO COL-CO               4:50.00    4:39.22        
      29.86   35.18   37.40   35.82   40.24   39.13   32.11   29.48
 24 Kelch, Josh               SO Lincoln-IL                NT    4:40.17        
      27.14   30.91   35.46   35.78   41.89   42.40   33.17   33.42
 25 Schroeders, RJ            FR Illinois Tech-IL          NT    4:42.30        
      29.07   33.19   37.40   36.46   41.46   42.07   31.90   30.75
 26 Henninges, Ethan          FR Albion-MI            4:52.30    4:45.41        
      30.21   35.81   36.79   35.36   42.36   42.92   31.68   30.28
 27 Eyre, Kalen               FR Lincoln-IL                NT    4:45.42        
      27.63   32.49   35.49   34.59   42.24   42.75   36.88   33.35
 28 Lewellyan, Ryan           FR North Central-IL          NT    5:00.25        
      29.19   34.35   37.97   38.59   44.17   44.76   35.72   35.50
 29 Voelker, Jason            SR Illinois Tech-IL     5:16.39    5:10.95        
      32.22   39.09   41.28   40.32   44.00   44.06   35.40   34.58
 -- Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            4:50.00   X4:27.72        
      28.35   31.80   36.63   36.18   36.34   36.69   31.29   30.44
 -- Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          4:20.44        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.70   2/10/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
                1:47.34  D3A
                1:51.62  Q17
                1:52.56  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hammill, Taylor     FR Chicago-IL           1:56.01    1:54.71         20  
      27.50   29.35   29.60   28.26                                
  2 Eastman, Hannah     JR Chicago-IL           1:55.37    1:56.58         17  
      27.30   29.55   29.27   30.46                                
  3 Chang, Jio          SO COL-CO               1:58.86    1:57.41         16  
      27.86   29.59   30.24   29.72                                
  4 Rutkowski, Becca    SO Carthage-WI          1:57.38    1:57.51         15  
      27.91   29.51   30.27   29.82                                
  5 Jukic, Selma        SO COL-CO               1:58.54    1:57.71         14  
      27.30   29.66   30.60   30.15                                
  6 Browning, Cecile    JR Chicago-IL           1:57.99    1:57.98         13  
      27.89   29.64   30.36   30.09                                
  7 Neff, Olivia        SO DPU-IN               1:57.38    1:58.10         12  
      28.28   29.78   30.54   29.50                                
  8 Mason, Audrey       SO Chicago-IL           1:59.24    2:00.58         11  
      27.92   30.50   31.30   30.86                                
B - Final
  9 Grand'Pierre, Naom  JR Chicago-IL           2:00.13    1:56.72          9  
      26.77   29.78   29.98   30.19                                
 10 Graves, Rachel      FR DPU-IN               1:59.69    1:57.60          7  
      27.26   30.10   30.62   29.62                                
 11 Lebleu, Danielle    SO Hillsdale-MI         1:59.43    1:57.80          6  
      27.50   29.79   30.53   29.98                                
 12 Rodriguez, Tina     SO Chicago-IL           2:00.03    2:00.14          5  
      27.56   30.26   31.22   31.10                                
 13 Findley, Sara       FR Carthage-WI          1:59.64    2:00.22          4  
      27.96   30.15   31.24   30.87                                
 14 Dapore, Ash         FR DPU-IN               2:00.01    2:00.54          3  
      27.26   30.86   31.53   30.89                                
 15 Vita, Mary          FR Hillsdale-MI         2:00.45    2:01.13          2  
      27.51   30.34   31.91   31.37                                
 16 Hackman, Alayna     FR Albion-MI            2:01.48    2:01.19          1  
      27.60   29.94   31.24   32.41                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.70   2/10/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                          
                1:47.34  D3A
                1:51.62  Q17
                1:52.56  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL           1:58.54    1:55.37 q      
      27.10   29.46   29.60   29.21                                
  2 Hammill, Taylor           FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:56.01 q      
      27.69   29.47   29.60   29.25                                
  3 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI          1:58.41    1:57.38 q      
      27.68   29.59   30.04   30.07                                
  3 Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN               2:02.62    1:57.38 q      
      28.03   30.13   29.67   29.55                                
  5 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL           2:00.30    1:57.99 q      
      27.21   29.51   30.79   30.48                                
  6 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO               2:03.27    1:58.54 q      
      27.71   29.91   30.61   30.31                                
  7 Chang, Jio                SO COL-CO               2:01.53    1:58.86 q      
      27.87   29.79   30.83   30.37                                
  8 Mason, Audrey             SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:59.24 q      
      27.83   29.89   30.93   30.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lebleu, Danielle          SO Hillsdale-MI         1:58.66    1:59.43 q      
      27.44   30.04   31.31   30.64                                
 10 Findley, Sara             FR Carthage-WI          1:58.90    1:59.64 q      
      27.66   29.69   31.10   31.19                                
 11 Graves, Rachel            FR DPU-IN               2:01.63    1:59.69 q      
      27.35   30.32   31.13   30.89                                
 12 Dapore, Ash               FR DPU-IN               2:06.96    2:00.01 q      
      27.60   31.00   31.46   29.95                                
 13 Rodriguez, Tina           SO Chicago-IL           2:05.99    2:00.03 q      
      27.68   30.23   31.35   30.77                                
 14 Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL           2:03.11    2:00.13 q      
      26.81   29.29   31.31   32.72                                
 15 Vita, Mary                FR Hillsdale-MI         2:05.20    2:00.45 q      
      26.90   29.81   31.42   32.32                                
 16 Hackman, Alayna           FR Albion-MI            2:06.06    2:01.48 q      
      28.26   30.20   30.81   32.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Almada, Florencia         FR Chicago-IL                NT    2:01.60        
      28.66   30.63   31.23   31.08                                
 18 Manrique, Camila          JR Albion-MI            2:04.23    2:02.40        
      28.09   30.58   31.69   32.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koterba, Meghan           SO Carthage-WI          2:03.86    2:02.47        
      27.45   30.43   32.32   32.27                                
 20 Christjansen, Corynn      FR LFC                  2:04.40    2:03.37        
      28.63   30.98   31.96   31.80                                
 21 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN               2:03.44    2:03.39        
      27.78   30.83   32.03   32.75                                
 22 Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            2:04.04    2:03.51        
      27.84   30.21   32.26   33.20                                
 23 Jukic, Alma               SO COL-CO               2:05.80    2:03.93        
      28.96   31.09   31.71   32.17                                
 24 Paoletti, Hanna           FR Albion-MI            2:03.70    2:04.23        
      28.28   31.87   32.72   31.36                                
 25 Wurster, Jamie            SO Illinois Tech-IL          NT    2:04.66        
      28.48   31.59   32.21   32.38                                
 26 Riemensperger, Kayla      JR DPU-IN               2:09.43    2:04.94        
      28.49   31.27   32.15   33.03                                
 27 Wright, Emily             SO Carthage-WI          2:09.98    2:05.52        
      29.71   31.94   32.12   31.75                                
 28 Longfield, Fallon         FR LFC                  2:10.18    2:07.53        
      29.15   32.55   33.73   32.10                                
 29 Karagianis, Ani           SO LFC                  2:10.18    2:08.27        
      30.43   32.10   32.97   32.77                                
 30 Shepherd, Delaney         JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.23    2:08.44        
      30.35   32.32   33.21   32.56                                
 31 Siefker, Grace            FR Albion-MI            2:12.14    2:08.47        
      28.80   31.74   33.28   34.65                                
 32 Rowe, Gracie              SO Albion-MI            2:11.58    2:09.10        
      29.83   32.40   33.68   33.19                                
 33 Corbani, Toni             SR LFC                  2:09.95    2:10.51        
      30.16   33.74   34.05   32.56                                
 34 Kruzel, Sam               JR North Central-IL     2:10.78    2:10.68        
      29.30   32.13   34.39   34.86                                
 35 Chalifoux, Kenzie         FR Lincoln-IL                NT    2:11.02        
      29.43   33.44   34.42   33.73                                
 36 Johns, Elise              SR DPU-IN               2:12.93    2:11.12        
      30.40   32.96   33.91   33.85                                
 37 Lane, Maddie              JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:16.68    2:11.96        
      29.99   33.48   34.56   33.93                                
 38 Ebel, Jackie              FR DPU-IN                    NT    2:12.50        
      28.43   32.76   35.52   35.79                                
 39 Obenaus, Ava              SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:19.24    2:13.14        
      31.20   34.08   34.13   33.73                                
 40 Skubal, Tessa             FR Illinois Tech-IL     2:15.99    2:13.43        
      30.71   33.33   35.29   34.10                                
 41 Varner, Hannah            JR COL-CO               2:15.98    2:17.34        
      30.91   34.32   35.93   36.18                                
 -- Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL                NT   X2:01.06        
      27.50   30.44   31.35   31.77                                
 -- Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL          NT   X2:15.42        
      30.41   34.73   35.65   34.63                                
 -- Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL     2:23.91   X2:24.47        
      33.01   36.33   37.47   37.66                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:36.89  D3A
                1:39.64  Q17
                1:40.24  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye    SO Chicago-IL           1:44.42    1:39.07#Q17     20  
      23.66   24.84   25.09   25.48                                
  2 Swieter, Kurt       SR DPU-IN               1:42.27    1:41.37         17  
      23.78   25.12   26.02   26.45                                
  3 Libertin, Joey      FR Chicago-IL           1:44.14    1:42.41         16  
      24.23   25.96   25.98   26.24                                
  4 Pircon, Adam        JR DPU-IN               1:43.94    1:42.92         15  
      24.35   26.08   26.18   26.31                                
  5 Frech, Jake         FR DPU-IN               1:45.03    1:44.90         14  
      24.17   26.49   27.61   26.63                                
  6 Serf, Will          SO DPU-IN               1:43.70    1:45.05         13  
      24.30   26.70   27.26   26.79                                
  7 Park, Stephen       JR Chicago-IL           1:45.69    1:45.22         12  
      24.16   27.02   27.12   26.92                                
  8 Novis, Keenan       JR Chicago-IL           1:45.41    1:45.25         11  
      23.86   26.21   27.46   27.72                                
B - Final
  9 Carter-Buckman, Ma  SO DPU-IN               1:48.19    1:44.38          9  
      23.67   26.11   27.26   27.34                                
 10 Rodriguez, Nathan   SR Carthage-WI          1:46.41    1:45.45          7  
      25.32   27.11   26.87   26.15                                
 11 Freund, David       SR DPU-IN               1:48.11    1:45.53          6  
      24.96   26.70   27.19   26.68                                
 12 Stewart-Bates, Cha  SO DPU-IN               1:46.46    1:45.90          5  
      24.88   27.34   27.22   26.46                                
 13 Esposito, Julien    JR Chicago-IL           1:47.24    1:46.29          4  
      25.09   26.69   27.14   27.37                                
 14 Robertson, Mac      SO Albion-MI            1:46.04    1:46.41          3  
      24.85   26.94   27.42   27.20                                
 15 Wu, Scott           SO Chicago-IL           1:47.99    1:47.74          2  
      25.35   27.31   27.40   27.68                                
 16 Martin, Walker         COL-CO               1:48.07    1:48.16          1  
      25.00   27.56   27.48   28.12                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:39.27   2/11/2005 Chris Pearson, CMU                         
                1:36.89  D3A
                1:39.64  Q17
                1:40.24  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swieter, Kurt             SR DPU-IN               1:42.36    1:42.27 q      
      23.71   25.48   26.26   26.82                                
  2 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN               1:43.20    1:43.70 q      
      24.31   26.25   26.72   26.42                                
  3 Pircon, Adam              JR DPU-IN               1:43.18    1:43.94 q      
      24.52   26.71   26.33   26.38                                
  4 Libertin, Joey            FR Chicago-IL           1:47.19    1:44.14 q      
      24.02   25.79   27.10   27.23                                
  5 Baldinazzo, Taye          SO Chicago-IL           1:42.38    1:44.42 q      
      23.71   26.03   27.26   27.42                                
  6 Frech, Jake               FR DPU-IN               1:47.20    1:45.03 q      
      24.63   26.90   26.93   26.57                                
  7 Novis, Keenan             JR Chicago-IL           1:45.26    1:45.41 q      
      24.41   26.87   26.93   27.20                                
  8 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL           1:49.93    1:45.69 q      
      23.81   26.46   27.25   28.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI            1:48.50    1:46.04 q      
      24.15   26.16   27.78   27.95                                
 10 Rodriguez, Nathan         SR Carthage-WI          1:49.37    1:46.41 q      
      25.24   26.78   27.21   27.18                                
 11 Stewart-Bates, Charlie    SO DPU-IN               1:45.10    1:46.46 q      
      24.56   26.74   27.33   27.83                                
 12 Esposito, Julien          JR Chicago-IL                NT    1:47.24 q      
      25.20   27.00   27.12   27.92                                
 13 Hale, Alec                FR DPU-IN               1:47.90    1:47.35 q      
      24.78   26.85   28.12   27.60                                
 14 Wu, Scott                 SO Chicago-IL           1:52.54    1:47.99 q      
      25.34   27.45   27.75   27.45                                
 15 Martin, Walker               COL-CO               1:48.87    1:48.07 q      
      24.89   26.71   27.88   28.59                                
 16 Freund, David             SR DPU-IN               1:47.78    1:48.11 q      
      24.59   27.10   27.94   28.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN               1:50.00    1:48.19        
      24.22   26.64   28.61   28.72                                
 18 Russo, Chris              SR Carthage-WI          1:48.08    1:48.36        
      25.18   27.23   27.49   28.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI            1:53.00    1:48.64        
      24.23   26.52   28.60   29.29                                
 20 Rodman, Jack              SR Chicago-IL           1:55.21    1:48.65        
      24.89   27.22   27.97   28.57                                
 21 Underwood, Ryan           SO Albion-MI            1:55.37    1:48.81        
      25.41   27.50   27.86   28.04                                
 22 Bunting, David            SR LFC                  1:50.39    1:48.90        
      25.46   27.86   27.95   27.63                                
 23 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL           1:49.61    1:49.25        
      25.09   27.42   28.12   28.62                                
 24 Wright, Michael           SO COL-CO               1:51.30    1:49.51        
      25.42   27.40   28.02   28.67                                
 25 Wilson, Ross              FR Carthage-WI          1:53.44    1:50.18        
      25.10   28.10   28.51   28.47                                
 26 Vaccarello, Phil          JR Carthage-WI          1:51.60    1:50.87        
      25.30   27.74   28.91   28.92                                
 27 Netherton, Matthew        SO DPU-IN               1:46.50    1:51.41        
      24.44   27.20   29.71   30.06                                
 28 Anderson, Matt            JR Albion-MI            1:55.01    1:51.42        
      25.72   27.80   28.82   29.08                                
 29 Gallagher, Charlie        FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:51.47        
      25.37   27.73   29.47   28.90                                
 30 Morris, Nathan            SR Carthage-WI          1:52.96    1:51.58        
      26.36   28.04   28.58   28.60                                
 31 Trombley, Troy            JR Albion-MI            1:55.33    1:51.85        
      25.85   27.83   28.93   29.24                                
 32 Rowland, Max              FR LFC                  1:52.18    1:52.38        
      26.03   27.70   29.51   29.14                                
 33 Thompson, Miles           SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:59.39    1:52.61        
      26.13   28.50   28.92   29.06                                
 34 Alfonso, Victor           SO DPU-IN               1:53.78    1:52.78        
      25.60   28.69   28.73   29.76                                
 34 Bonson, Zack              SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:55.24    1:52.78        
      25.25   27.84   29.53   30.16                                
 36 Anderson, Thomas          FR LFC                  1:55.36    1:53.71        
      25.74   28.63   30.25   29.09                                
 37 Makenas, Alec             FR Carthage-WI          1:55.26    1:55.52        
      26.47   28.90   30.33   29.82                                
 38 Kenbeek, Morgan           FR Albion-MI            2:01.83    1:56.64        
      26.45   29.47   30.14   30.58                                
 39 Rhodes, Blake             JR LFC                  1:56.18    1:56.69        
      25.94   28.64   30.60   31.51                                
 40 Kitahata, Grant           JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:01.59    1:58.54        
      27.15   29.33   30.82   31.24                                
 41 Teel, Cameron             FR North Central-IL     2:07.20    2:02.07        
      27.95   30.62   31.65   31.85                                
 42 Eisenbeis, Gage           FR North Central-IL     2:25.70    2:22.93        
      29.15   34.40   39.29   40.09                                
 -- McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN                    NT   X1:41.15        
      22.98   25.34   26.13   26.70                                
 -- Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL                NT   X1:44.18        
      24.56   26.76   26.59   26.27                                
 -- Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL                NT   X1:45.60        
      24.08   27.06   27.41   27.05                                
 -- Dooyema, Austin           FR LFC                  1:56.18        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
                52.92  D3A
                56.25  Q17
                56.82  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Hadley    FR Chicago-IL             57.14      56.00 Q17     20  
      26.20   29.80                                                
  2 Wick, Daria         JR Chicago-IL             57.40      56.34 D3B     17  
      26.43   29.91                                                
  3 Shen, Elizabeth     FR Chicago-IL             58.86      57.94         16  
      27.08   30.86                                                
  4 Woods, Mary         JR DPU-IN                 58.96      58.45         15  
      26.89   31.56                                                
  5 Garcia, Nicole      SO Chicago-IL             58.55      59.01         14  
      27.82   31.19                                                
  6 Wu, Tiffany         FR Chicago-IL             58.63      59.02         13  
      28.03   30.99                                                
  7 Tallen, Ali         FR DPU-IN                 59.22      59.05         12  
      27.65   31.40                                                
  8 Horman, Alex        SO Albion-MI              58.86      59.39         11  
      28.49   30.90                                                
B - Final
  9 Voisin, Catherine   SO Hillsdale-MI           59.36      57.89          9  
      27.36   30.53                                                
 10 Silk, Ellen         SR COL-CO               1:00.27      59.43          7  
      27.72   31.71                                                
 11 Houghton, Grace     JR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.05    1:00.23          6  
      28.52   31.71                                                
 12 Matti, Allie        SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.66    1:00.27          5  
      28.41   31.86                                                
 13 Guo, Susan          FR LFC                  1:01.40    1:00.28          4  
      27.78   32.50                                                
 14 Farris, Tiffany     JR Hillsdale-MI         1:01.16    1:00.39          3  
      28.27   32.12                                                
 15 Hugo, Kate          SR Carthage-WI          1:00.83    1:00.60          2  
      27.98   32.62                                                
 16 Jacobs, Iris        SO Chicago-IL           1:01.13    1:01.17          1  
      28.98   32.19                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.17   2/10/2017 Kathy Lin, NYU                               
                52.92  D3A
                56.25  Q17
                56.82  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerman, Hadley          FR Chicago-IL             58.85      57.14 q      
      26.81   30.33                                                
  2 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL                NT      57.40 q      
      26.71   30.69                                                
  3 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL             58.98      58.55 q      
      27.46   31.09                                                
  4 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL           1:00.28      58.63 q      
      27.56   31.07                                                
  5 Horman, Alex              SO Albion-MI              59.76      58.86 q      
      27.92   30.94                                                
  5 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL                NT      58.86 q      
      27.45   31.41                                                
  7 Woods, Mary               JR DPU-IN                 59.40      58.96 q      
      27.74   31.22                                                
  8 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN               1:00.22      59.22 q      
      27.81   31.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Voisin, Catherine         SO Hillsdale-MI         1:01.19      59.36 q      
      28.16   31.20                                                
 10 Houghton, Grace           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.93    1:00.05 q      
      28.19   31.86                                                
 11 Silk, Ellen               SR COL-CO                 59.98    1:00.27 q      
      28.13   32.14                                                
 12 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         1:01.97    1:00.66 q      
      27.97   32.69                                                
 13 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI            59.57    1:00.83 q      
      27.91   32.92                                                
 14 Jacobs, Iris              SO Chicago-IL                NT    1:01.13 q      
      28.88   32.25                                                
 15 Farris, Tiffany           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:03.60    1:01.16 q      
      28.98   32.18                                                
 16 Guo, Susan                FR LFC                  1:00.52    1:01.40 q      
      28.98   32.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           1:02.56    1:01.45        
      28.74   32.71                                                
 18 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI          1:02.34    1:01.51        
      28.73   32.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SO Hillsdale-MI         1:03.83    1:01.59        
      28.00   33.59                                                
 20 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI          1:03.64    1:02.31        
      28.43   33.88                                                
 21 Bowen, Peyton             SR Hillsdale-MI         1:05.12    1:02.33        
      29.13   33.20                                                
 22 Seifert, Natalie          FR Albion-MI            1:03.14    1:02.45        
      28.81   33.64                                                
 23 Leathers, Lizzie          SO Hillsdale-MI         1:05.84    1:02.59        
      29.07   33.52                                                
 24 Misech, UB                SO Lincoln-IL           1:06.00    1:02.72        
      30.19   32.53                                                
 25 Ryan, Beth                JR North Central-IL     1:01.64    1:02.76        
      28.50   34.26                                                
 26 Rao, Emma                 FR Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:02.91        
      28.50   34.41                                                
 27 Warden, Hannah            JR COL-CO               1:06.00    1:03.24        
      29.53   33.71                                                
 28 Bush, Jessica             SR Albion-MI            1:04.10    1:03.81        
      30.02   33.79                                                
 29 Patt, Lauren              SO Carthage-WI          1:02.03    1:03.82        
      28.61   35.21                                                
 30 Slager, Abby              SR Albion-MI            1:04.00    1:04.52        
      29.18   35.34                                                
 31 Schramm, Hailey           SO COL-CO               1:10.06    1:04.65        
      29.69   34.96                                                
 32 Dowd, Val                 FR DPU-IN               1:04.94    1:04.70        
      30.27   34.43                                                
 33 Trevillian, Rachel        SO LFC                  1:04.66    1:04.84        
      30.28   34.56                                                
 34 Dunne, Brigit             SR LFC                  1:07.18    1:05.62        
      30.70   34.92                                                
 35 DiFiore, Julia            SR Albion-MI            1:06.96    1:06.10        
      30.39   35.71                                                
 36 Steyer, Taylor            SO Hillsdale-MI         1:09.21    1:06.67        
      29.93   36.74                                                
 37 Santos, Lavinia           SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:11.80    1:06.75        
      30.84   35.91                                                
 38 Gillum, Jackie            SR DPU-IN               1:11.20    1:06.80        
      31.37   35.43                                                
 39 Marcus, Anna              FR COL-CO               1:07.28    1:09.36        
      32.13   37.23                                                
 40 Hassan El Efny, Dina      FR LFC                       NT    1:11.69        
      32.82   38.87                                                
 41 Neuhaus, Kayleigh         FR Lincoln-IL           1:22.23    1:16.76        
      34.39   42.37                                                
 -- Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                NT     X59.66        
      27.86   31.80                                                
 -- Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL           1:02.08   X1:00.90        
      28.34   32.56                                                
 -- Ferrero, Katie            JR Albion-MI            1:03.20   X1:03.05        
      29.60   33.45                                                
 -- Manikas, Emily            SR North Central-IL          NT   X1:20.59        
      35.80   44.79                                                
 -- Tyler, Briana             SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:02.58         DQ        
      28.34   32.53                                                
 -- Stinson, Hannah           SO LFC                  1:09.39        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
                47.19  D3A
                48.95  Q17
                49.44  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Todd, Michael       JR Chicago-IL             49.71      49.43 D3B     20  
      23.02   26.41                                                
  2 Litschgi, Byrne     SO Chicago-IL             49.54      49.72         17  
      23.02   26.70                                                
  3 Kozycki, Nate       JR Albion-MI              49.50      49.84         16  
      23.18   26.66                                                
  4 Seroni, Nick        FR Carthage-WI            51.07      50.50         15  
      23.79   26.71                                                
  5 Reuter, George      SO Chicago-IL             50.79      50.63         14  
      23.90   26.73                                                
  6 Song, Keda          FR Chicago-IL             51.04      50.75         13  
      23.93   26.82                                                
  7 Luchau, Pablo       FR Chicago-IL             51.12      51.16         12  
      24.09   27.07                                                
  8 Farrell, Alexander  JR Chicago-IL             50.71      51.52         11  
      23.64   27.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Reuter, Nick        SR Chicago-IL             51.26      52.05          9  
      23.79   28.26                                                
 10 Longan, Ian         FR DPU-IN                 52.31      52.21          7  
      24.53   27.68                                                
 11 Lemay, Michael      JR Chicago-IL             52.17      52.31          6  
      24.57   27.74                                                
 12 Escasa, Julian      JR Illinois Tech-IL       51.95      52.64          5  
      24.42   28.22                                                
 13 Van Wagener, Tyler  FR Illinois Tech-IL       53.12      52.89          4  
      24.12   28.77                                                
 14 Wonner, Evan        FR Albion-MI              52.27      53.01          3  
      24.88   28.13                                                
 15 Dallesasse, Eric    SO COL-CO                 53.00      53.11          2  
      25.09   28.02                                                
 16 Nevins, Nicholas    FR Carthage-WI            52.95      53.58          1  
      24.79   28.79                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.74   2/10/2017 Andrew Pek, WASHU                            
                47.19  D3A
                48.95  Q17
                49.44  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozycki, Nate             JR Albion-MI              52.16      49.50 q      
      22.84   26.66                                                
  2 Litschgi, Byrne           SO Chicago-IL                NT      49.54 q      
      23.00   26.54                                                
  3 Todd, Michael             JR Chicago-IL             51.12      49.71 q      
      23.24   26.47                                                
  4 Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL                NT      50.71 q      
      23.33   27.38                                                
  5 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL             53.28      50.79 q      
      23.93   26.86                                                
  6 Song, Keda                FR Chicago-IL             51.11      51.04 q      
      23.89   27.15                                                
  7 Seroni, Nick              FR Carthage-WI            52.11      51.07 q      
      24.14   26.93                                                
  8 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL                NT      51.12 q      
      23.76   27.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL             55.26      51.26 q      
      23.71   27.55                                                
 10 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       53.56      51.95 q      
      24.08   27.87                                                
 11 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL                NT      52.17 q      
      24.50   27.67                                                
 12 Wonner, Evan              FR Albion-MI              55.10      52.27 q      
      24.68   27.59                                                
 13 Longan, Ian               FR DPU-IN                 53.00      52.31 q      
      24.68   27.63                                                
 14 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            54.06      52.95 q      
      24.20   28.75                                                
 15 Dallesasse, Eric          SO COL-CO                 55.10      53.00 q      
      24.82   28.18                                                
 16 Van Wagener, Tyler        FR Illinois Tech-IL       54.82      53.12 q      
      24.28   28.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew, Malcolm           SR Carthage-WI            55.35      53.28        
      25.06   28.22                                                
 18 Steffey, Max              SO DPU-IN                 54.33      53.30        
      24.84   28.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byerly, Andrew            SR DPU-IN                 54.24      53.57        
      24.72   28.85                                                
 20 Escasa, Ryan              FR Illinois Tech-IL       53.46      53.58        
      24.74   28.84                                                
 21 Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.07      53.80        
      24.91   28.89                                                
 22 Neinas, Macoy             FR Lincoln-IL             55.31      54.03        
      25.45   28.58                                                
 23 Ciemniecki, Len           SO Albion-MI              58.98      54.04        
      24.42   29.62                                                
 24 Wagner, Sam               SR DPU-IN                 57.78      54.25        
      24.63   29.62                                                
 25 Smith, Ryan               SO DPU-IN                 57.91      54.59        
      24.94   29.65                                                
 26 Schick, Ethan             JR COL-CO                 55.39      54.69        
      25.25   29.44                                                
 27 Weller, Evan              FR LFC                    56.31      55.20        
      25.85   29.35                                                
 28 Roddy, Jon                SO COL-CO                 59.48      59.70        
      26.36   33.34                                                
 29 Swearingen, Fritzy        SO COL-CO                    NT    1:02.13        
      28.29   33.84                                                
 30 Casagrande, Baker         FR COL-CO                    NT    1:03.31        
      27.87   35.44                                                
 -- Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI              54.99     X53.77        
      24.56   29.21                                                
 -- Blaser, Austin            FR North Central-IL       59.45     X58.68        
      26.92   31.76                                                
 -- Slinkman, Nicholas        JR North Central-IL          NT   X1:06.54        
      30.09   36.45                                                
 -- Greenway, Ian             FR North Central-IL     1:04.35        XDQ        
      27.69   41.68                                                
 -- Suarez-Touzon, Diego      FR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 -- Olache, Peter             SO North Central-IL     1:15.89        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:13.71  D3A
                2:19.68  Q17
                2:22.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolfson, Margaret   FR Chicago-IL           2:19.09    2:17.99 Q17     20  
      31.72   34.55   35.23   36.49                                
  2 Ellingson, Anika    JR Hillsdale-MI         2:27.07    2:23.55         17  
      31.97   36.03   37.46   38.09                                
  3 Redza, Nadia        FR Chicago-IL           2:27.43    2:25.57         16  
      33.20   37.11   37.51   37.75                                
  4 Stover, Simone      JR Chicago-IL           2:28.44    2:26.74         15  
      33.96   37.03   37.63   38.12                                
  5 Temple, Brigitte    SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:26.83    2:28.17         14  
      33.93   37.52   37.94   38.78                                
  6 Grube, Sydney       SO Chicago-IL           2:30.11    2:28.52         13  
      33.86   37.92   38.14   38.60                                
  7 Cambron, Ellie      FR Chicago-IL           2:30.14    2:29.36         12  
      34.52   38.28   38.67   37.89                                
  8 Landrowski, Drew    FR Chicago-IL           2:26.74    2:29.72         11  
      33.66   37.66   39.26   39.14                                
B - Final
  9 Miles, Hannah       SR Carthage-WI          2:30.35    2:29.24          9  
      33.70   38.27   39.15   38.12                                
 10 Hooper, Kaitlind    FR Albion-MI            2:33.41    2:29.86          7  
      33.78   38.42   39.30   38.36                                
 11 Madden, Emma        SR Chicago-IL           2:31.09    2:32.37          6  
      32.84   38.02   40.32   41.19                                
 12 Henning, Katy       FR Albion-MI            2:33.83    2:32.62          5  
      34.08   38.35   39.66   40.53                                
 13 Gelberg, Natalie    SO Carthage-WI          2:34.50    2:34.29          4  
      35.69   38.91   40.46   39.23                                
 14 Prager, Emma        SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:34.20    2:34.73          3  
      36.28   39.63   39.44   39.38                                
 15 Boldt, Leah         JR Carthage-WI          2:32.37    2:35.03          2  
      34.13   38.95   41.10   40.85                                
 16 Kilbride, Sarah     SR Albion-MI            2:35.63    2:38.86          1  
      36.17   40.50   40.89   41.30                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.64   2/11/2017 Annelise Kowalsky, EMORY                   
                2:13.71  D3A
                2:19.68  Q17
                2:22.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL           2:23.31    2:19.09 qQ17   
      31.84   34.97   35.87   36.41                                
  2 Landrowski, Drew          FR Chicago-IL           2:30.40    2:26.74 q      
      33.37   37.21   38.33   37.83                                
  3 Temple, Brigitte          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:31.22    2:26.83 q      
      33.80   37.43   37.21   38.39                                
  4 Ellingson, Anika          JR Hillsdale-MI         2:26.48    2:27.07 q      
      33.04   37.09   38.28   38.66                                
  5 Redza, Nadia              FR Chicago-IL           2:28.25    2:27.43 q      
      33.44   37.22   38.71   38.06                                
  6 Stover, Simone            JR Chicago-IL           2:34.10    2:28.44 q      
      34.38   37.76   38.32   37.98                                
  7 Grube, Sydney             SO Chicago-IL           2:32.17    2:30.11 q      
      33.90   38.16   38.47   39.58                                
  8 Cambron, Ellie            FR Chicago-IL           2:33.99    2:30.14 q      
      34.06   38.78   38.96   38.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miles, Hannah             SR Carthage-WI          2:32.24    2:30.35 q      
      33.64   38.94   39.12   38.65                                
 10 Madden, Emma              SR Chicago-IL           2:33.65    2:31.09 q      
      32.74   37.69   39.57   41.09                                
 11 Boldt, Leah               JR Carthage-WI          2:38.74    2:32.37 q      
      34.29   38.92   39.64   39.52                                
 12 Hooper, Kaitlind          FR Albion-MI            2:37.48    2:33.41 q      
      33.75   38.74   40.17   40.75                                
 13 Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            2:41.14    2:33.83 q      
      34.11   38.43   39.31   41.98                                
 14 Prager, Emma              SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:41.34    2:34.20 q      
      35.71   39.77   39.50   39.22                                
 15 Gelberg, Natalie          SO Carthage-WI          2:40.42    2:34.50 q      
      35.19   39.77   39.90   39.64                                
 16 Kilbride, Sarah           SR Albion-MI            2:39.65    2:35.63 q      
      35.77   39.40   40.04   40.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rafidi, Emileigh          FR COL-CO               2:39.90    2:37.14        
      35.42   39.61   41.27   40.84                                
 18 Dai, Jean                 SO Chicago-IL                NT    2:37.17        
      33.99   38.76   41.57   42.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Addis, Victoria           SO Hillsdale-MI         2:42.18    2:37.65        
      34.43   39.80   40.53   42.89                                
 20 Quitos, Amanda            FR Albion-MI            2:38.53    2:38.10        
      35.38   39.14   41.03   42.55                                
 21 Erickson, Emily           FR COL-CO               2:38.14    2:38.57        
      35.17   40.73   41.66   41.01                                
 22 Nichols, Natalie          JR Albion-MI            2:43.09    2:39.31        
      36.45   40.01   41.24   41.61                                
 23 Seidel, Lexie             FR Albion-MI            2:43.48    2:39.74        
      35.83   40.34   41.26   42.31                                
 24 Gvozdjan, Milica          SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:43.88    2:39.98        
      35.65   39.90   41.48   42.95                                
 25 Guynn, Kate               JR COL-CO               2:45.00    2:40.61        
      35.91   40.34   42.41   41.95                                
 26 Kinsella, Aly             JR Carthage-WI          2:43.65    2:40.76        
      34.94   40.70   41.88   43.24                                
 27 Bowen, Peyton             SR Hillsdale-MI         2:50.28    2:40.86        
      35.94   40.59   41.93   42.40                                
 28 Moore-Frederick, Dervla   FR COL-CO               2:46.77    2:41.32        
      36.66   41.45   42.25   40.96                                
 29 Prince-Judd, Madison      SO COL-CO               2:45.00    2:41.44        
      36.74   40.39   41.78   42.53                                
 30 Hoppe, Marissa            SO North Central-IL     2:44.15    2:41.76        
      36.05   41.29   41.79   42.63                                
 31 Irving, Chole             FR COL-CO               2:53.91    2:48.17        
      37.60   42.47   44.09   44.01                                
 32 Homann, Nicole            FR Lincoln-IL           3:09.00    2:48.47        
      37.04   42.40   44.24   44.79                                
 33 Ebel, Jackie              FR DPU-IN               2:54.14    2:52.05        
      38.99   43.74   44.27   45.05                                
 -- Lydon, Katy               SO Illinois Tech-IL     2:38.51   X2:40.73        
      36.22   41.02   41.37   42.12                                
 -- Harvey, Megan             SO Albion-MI            2:43.10   X2:42.33        
      36.78   41.15   42.25   42.15                                
 -- Downing, Hannah           FR North Central-IL     2:52.24   X2:49.27        
      38.31   43.29   43.41   44.26                                
 -- Vargo, Emily              SR North Central-IL          NT   X3:04.60        
      39.51   46.52   48.37   50.20                                
 -- Lund, Grace               FR DPU-IN               2:42.49         DQ        
      34.53   39.84   40.55   40.28                                
 -- Kindhart, Miranda         SO Lincoln-IL           2:37.84        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:02.12  Q17
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McManus, Sam        SR DPU-IN               2:06.16    1:59.86 Q17     20  
      27.70   30.61   30.56   30.99                                
  2 Culjat, Lance       SO Chicago-IL           2:02.36    2:02.10 Q17     17  
      27.82   31.05   31.61   31.62                                
  3 Yamaguchi, Reona    SO Chicago-IL           2:04.91    2:02.37 D3B     16  
      27.44   31.43   31.57   31.93                                
  4 Qu, Alex            FR Chicago-IL           2:08.03    2:02.47 D3B     15  
      28.04   31.68   31.25   31.50                                
  5 Huttenlocher, Jake  FR Albion-MI            2:08.05    2:06.85         14  
      29.11   32.49   32.52   32.73                                
  6 Teo, Aaron          FR Chicago-IL           2:10.28    2:09.24         13  
      29.04   32.69   33.69   33.82                                
  7 Korhonen, Jay       SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:12.24    2:12.55         12  
      30.87   33.99   34.20   33.49                                
  8 Rivera, Tucker      FR Chicago-IL           2:12.40    2:12.95         11  
      30.75   33.14   34.58   34.48                                
B - Final
  9 Mages, Mitchell     FR Carthage-WI          2:14.19    2:07.87          9  
      28.59   32.88   33.53   32.87                                
 10 Harder, Lucas       SR Albion-MI            2:14.23    2:10.57          7  
      29.86   33.08   33.88   33.75                                
 11 Kimbrell, Tyler     SO Albion-MI            2:14.01    2:11.42          6  
      28.84   32.94   34.13   35.51                                
 12 Hawkins, Cooper     SO Carthage-WI          2:14.38    2:14.38          5  
      30.26   34.52   35.04   34.56                                
 13 Johns, Oakley       SO Lincoln-IL           2:18.19    2:14.95          4  
      30.40   34.68   36.24   33.63                                
 14 Kamoo, Jonah        FR Albion-MI            2:16.33    2:17.01          3  
      30.68   34.38   35.25   36.70                                
 15 Jackman, Hunter     JR Albion-MI            2:17.03    2:17.82          2  
      31.51   35.17   35.74   35.40                                
 16 Leftwich, Bradley   SR DPU-IN               2:19.02    2:19.00          1  
      31.54   35.45   36.22   35.79                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:54.11   2/11/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:02.12  Q17
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culjat, Lance             SO Chicago-IL           2:09.20    2:02.36 qD3B   
      27.51   30.34   31.53   32.98                                
  2 Yamaguchi, Reona          SO Chicago-IL           2:07.40    2:04.91 q      
      27.69   32.12   32.47   32.63                                
  3 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN               2:04.00    2:06.16 q      
      29.52   31.88   32.52   32.24                                
  4 Qu, Alex                  FR Chicago-IL           2:08.45    2:08.03 q      
      29.56   32.65   33.02   32.80                                
  5 Huttenlocher, Jake        FR Albion-MI            2:11.34    2:08.05 q      
      29.38   32.52   33.13   33.02                                
  6 Teo, Aaron                FR Chicago-IL           2:14.16    2:10.28 q      
      29.16   32.75   33.67   34.70                                
  7 Korhonen, Jay             SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:13.96    2:12.24 q      
      31.25   33.74   33.68   33.57                                
  8 Rivera, Tucker            FR Chicago-IL           2:15.57    2:12.40 q      
      30.15   33.79   34.25   34.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimbrell, Tyler           SO Albion-MI            2:18.19    2:14.01 q      
      28.39   33.48   35.29   36.85                                
 10 Mages, Mitchell           FR Carthage-WI          2:09.50    2:14.19 q      
      30.01   34.11   35.26   34.81                                
 11 Harder, Lucas             SR Albion-MI            2:20.18    2:14.23 q      
      30.28   33.97   34.59   35.39                                
 12 Hawkins, Cooper           SO Carthage-WI          2:12.69    2:14.38 q      
      29.69   34.35   35.07   35.27                                
 13 Kamoo, Jonah              FR Albion-MI            2:23.70    2:16.33 q      
      30.83   34.07   35.42   36.01                                
 14 Jackman, Hunter           JR Albion-MI            2:23.66    2:17.03 q      
      30.79   34.17   35.26   36.81                                
 15 Johns, Oakley             SO Lincoln-IL           2:24.80    2:18.19 q      
      29.80   34.86   36.33   37.20                                
 16 Leftwich, Bradley         SR DPU-IN               2:19.00    2:19.02 q      
      30.63   34.73   36.29   37.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 German, Lou               JR Illinois Tech-IL     2:25.84    2:21.32        
      31.22   36.10   37.12   36.88                                
 18 Bauer, Jacob              FR DPU-IN               2:25.29    2:21.45        
      30.91   36.14   37.49   36.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Waitley, David            FR Carthage-WI          2:26.11    2:25.04        
      32.57   37.20   37.39   37.88                                
 20 Carey, Ian                SR COL-CO               2:29.14    2:32.55        
      33.61   38.15   39.91   40.88                                
 21 Voelker, Jason            SR Illinois Tech-IL     2:32.93    2:32.63        
      32.45   38.35   40.60   41.23                                
 22 Gentile, Luke             JR North Central-IL     2:43.30    2:38.34        
      34.83   40.48   41.17   41.86                                
 23 Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI            2:30.00    2:40.29        
      31.07   36.18   45.82   47.22                                
 -- Lin, Alex                 SR Chicago-IL                NT   X2:18.95        
      31.51   35.22   35.98   36.24                                
 -- Wallar, Jack              JR Carthage-WI          2:11.00        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
                54.12  D3A
                56.47  Q17
                57.18  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gagnard, Gillian    FR Chicago-IL             56.28      56.35 Q17     20  
      27.29   29.06                                                
  2 Eding, Rileigh      SO Albion-MI              57.92      57.81         17  
      28.46   29.35                                                
  3 Canfield, Kate      JR North Central-IL       58.88      58.35         16  
      27.79   30.56                                                
  4 Moore, Anna         JR Albion-MI              59.29      59.43         15  
      28.93   30.50                                                
  5 Heeres, Katherine   FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.40      59.57         14  
      29.27   30.30                                                
  6 Tallen, Ali         FR DPU-IN                 58.99      59.60         13  
      28.70   30.90                                                
  7 Bischoff, Melissa   SR Chicago-IL             59.41      59.67         12  
      27.86   31.81                                                
  8 Matti, Allie        SO Hillsdale-MI         1:00.57    1:00.64         11  
      29.67   30.97                                                
B - Final
  9 Hugo, Kate          SR Carthage-WI          1:02.13      59.89          9  
      29.24   30.65                                                
 10 Ishaque, Sedef      SO Chicago-IL           1:01.79    1:00.82          7  
      29.64   31.18                                                
 11 Colleen, Furgeson   FR Lincoln-IL           1:01.56    1:00.87          6  
      29.73   31.14                                                
 12 Keller, Julia       FR DPU-IN               1:01.07    1:01.43          5  
      29.96   31.47                                                
 13 McCann, Nicky       SO Albion-MI            1:01.62    1:01.73          4  
      29.88   31.85                                                
 14 Bickerstaff, Baile  SO Hillsdale-MI         1:02.30    1:01.76          3  
      29.83   31.93                                                
 15 Yang, Florina       SR Chicago-IL           1:02.31    1:02.03          2  
      29.81   32.22                                                
 16 De Tar, Suzanne     JR Hillsdale-MI         1:02.22    1:05.57          1  
      31.61   33.96                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.86    2/9/2017 Cindy Cheng, EMORY                           
                54.12  D3A
                56.47  Q17
                57.18  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gagnard, Gillian          FR Chicago-IL             57.84      56.28 qQ17   
      27.54   28.74                                                
  2 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              59.41      57.92 q      
      27.88   30.04                                                
  3 Canfield, Kate            JR North Central-IL     1:00.76      58.88 q      
      28.03   30.85                                                
  4 Tallen, Ali               FR DPU-IN               1:00.86      58.99 q      
      28.27   30.72                                                
  5 Moore, Anna               JR Albion-MI            1:01.19      59.29 q      
      28.87   30.42                                                
  6 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL             58.62      59.41 q      
      27.96   31.45                                                
  7 Heeres, Katherine         FR Hillsdale-MI         1:00.02    1:00.40 q      
      29.53   30.87                                                
  8 Matti, Allie              SO Hillsdale-MI         1:02.41    1:00.57 q      
      29.75   30.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keller, Julia             FR DPU-IN               1:02.76    1:01.07 q      
      30.07   31.00                                                
 10 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL           1:04.19    1:01.56 q      
      29.56   32.00                                                
 11 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI            1:02.82    1:01.62 q      
      29.68   31.94                                                
 12 Ishaque, Sedef            SO Chicago-IL           1:03.68    1:01.79 q      
      30.19   31.60                                                
 13 Hugo, Kate                SR Carthage-WI            59.46    1:02.13 q      
      29.65   32.48                                                
 14 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI         1:01.26    1:02.22 q      
      29.54   32.68                                                
 15 Bickerstaff, Bailey       SO Hillsdale-MI         1:03.16    1:02.30 q      
      30.34   31.96                                                
 16 Yang, Florina             SR Chicago-IL           1:03.43    1:02.31 q      
      30.09   32.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Heather           SO Carthage-WI          1:03.03    1:02.62        
      29.85   32.77                                                
 18 Marsh, Allison            FR Carthage-WI          1:04.48    1:02.87        
      30.54   32.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dunbar, Sarah             SO COL-CO               1:03.43    1:02.92        
      30.71   32.21                                                
 20 Gallagher, Marihelen      JR DPU-IN               1:03.87    1:03.01        
      30.32   32.69                                                
 21 Wu, Tiffany               FR Chicago-IL                NT    1:03.22        
      30.60   32.62                                                
 22 Cooper, Hannah            SR COL-CO               1:04.73    1:03.38        
      30.49   32.89                                                
 23 Sullivan, Nora            SO Chicago-IL           1:06.28    1:03.57        
      31.07   32.50                                                
 24 Herrera, Maria            FR DPU-IN               1:04.61    1:03.67        
      30.72   32.95                                                
 25 Harrison, Emily           SR COL-CO               1:04.93    1:03.73        
      31.00   32.73                                                
 26 Gardner, Kaitlyn          FR DPU-IN               1:06.25    1:04.37        
      30.97   33.40                                                
 27 Wallis, Haley             SR Albion-MI            1:08.11    1:05.27        
      31.05   34.22                                                
 28 Belmore, Claire           FR Albion-MI            1:08.62    1:05.49        
      32.22   33.27                                                
 29 Truxton, Sarah            FR LFC                  1:07.84    1:05.69        
      31.77   33.92                                                
 30 Trevillian, Rachel        SO LFC                  1:06.18    1:07.41        
      33.01   34.40                                                
 31 Slator, Haley             SR Illinois Tech-IL     1:09.15    1:07.72        
      32.91   34.81                                                
 32 Scott, Katie              FR DPU-IN               1:09.28    1:08.26        
      33.47   34.79                                                
 33 Varner, Hannah            JR COL-CO               1:10.00    1:08.71        
      33.51   35.20                                                
 34 Skubal, Tessa             FR Illinois Tech-IL     1:11.73    1:10.26        
      34.60   35.66                                                
 35 DiFiore, Julia            SR Albion-MI            1:08.00    1:10.38        
      33.77   36.61                                                
 36 Pfeiffer, Ellie           FR COL-CO               1:13.74    1:11.87        
      34.44   37.43                                                
 37 Kandzari, Stokes          FR COL-CO               1:18.09    1:14.80        
      36.26   38.54                                                
 -- Killewald, Katelyn        JR Albion-MI            1:05.51   X1:06.71        
      32.69   34.02                                                
 -- Henning, Katy             FR Albion-MI            1:04.50   X1:06.79        
      32.38   34.41                                                
 -- Lund, Allison             SO DPU-IN                 59.57        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.08   2/10/2017 Sage Ono, EMORY                              
                47.32  D3A
                49.50  Q17
                50.27  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabriel, Sam        JR Carthage-WI            51.34      51.04         20  
      24.82   26.22                                                
  2 Wang, Winston       JR Chicago-IL             52.08      51.19         17  
      24.89   26.30                                                
  3 Carter-Buckman, Ma  SO DPU-IN                 52.66      52.18         16  
      25.73   26.45                                                
  4 Trafton, Luke       SR Chicago-IL             52.35      52.19         15  
      25.17   27.02                                                
  5 Longan, Ian         FR DPU-IN                 53.13      52.34         14  
      25.69   26.65                                                
  6 Moran, Ian          SO Albion-MI              52.60      52.41         13  
      25.34   27.07                                                
  7 Generalov, Anton    SO Chicago-IL             53.15      52.93         12  
      25.21   27.72                                                
  8 Belmore, Parker     SR Albion-MI              53.17      53.02         11  
      25.43   27.59                                                
B - Final
  9 Neinas, Macoy       FR Lincoln-IL             53.81      53.18          9  
      25.93   27.25                                                
 10 Jolly, Kurt         FR Albion-MI              53.64      53.41          7  
      25.68   27.73                                                
 11 Lemay, Michael      JR Chicago-IL             53.73      53.57          6  
      26.12   27.45                                                
 12 Smith, Ryan         SO DPU-IN                 53.35      53.61          5  
      25.94   27.67                                                
 13 Fleming, Seth       FR Albion-MI              54.46      53.84          4  
      25.60   28.24                                                
 14 Eyre, Kalen         FR Lincoln-IL             53.97      54.01          3  
      25.92   28.09                                                
 15 Randle, Matthew     FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.02      54.56          2  
      26.56   28.00                                                
 16 Thompson, Luke      FR DPU-IN                 55.58      56.04          1  
      27.00   29.04                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.08   2/10/2017 Sage Ono, EMORY                              
                47.32  D3A
                49.50  Q17
                50.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriel, Sam              JR Carthage-WI            51.80      51.34 q      
      24.97   26.37                                                
  2 Wang, Winston             JR Chicago-IL             52.40      52.08 q      
      25.15   26.93                                                
  3 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL                NT      52.35 q      
      25.44   26.91                                                
  4 Moran, Ian                SO Albion-MI              54.32      52.60 q      
      25.47   27.13                                                
  5 Carter-Buckman, Marcus    SO DPU-IN                 52.74      52.66 q      
      26.17   26.49                                                
  6 Longan, Ian               FR DPU-IN                 54.55      53.13 q      
      26.17   26.96                                                
  7 Generalov, Anton          SO Chicago-IL             54.33      53.15 q      
      25.46   27.69                                                
  8 Belmore, Parker           SR Albion-MI              55.06      53.17 q      
      25.39   27.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ryan               SO DPU-IN                 53.75      53.35 q      
      25.23   28.12                                                
 10 Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI              56.69      53.64 q      
      26.16   27.48                                                
 11 Lemay, Michael            JR Chicago-IL             54.28      53.73 q      
      26.31   27.42                                                
 12 Neinas, Macoy             FR Lincoln-IL             56.52      53.81 q      
      26.35   27.46                                                
 13 Eyre, Kalen               FR Lincoln-IL             56.45      53.97 q      
      26.02   27.95                                                
 14 Fleming, Seth             FR Albion-MI              56.40      54.46 q      
      25.89   28.57                                                
 15 Randle, Matthew           FR Illinois Tech-IL       55.92      55.02 q      
      26.93   28.09                                                
 16 Thompson, Luke            FR DPU-IN                 54.86      55.58 q      
      26.53   29.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodman, Jack              SR Chicago-IL                NT      56.24        
      27.40   28.84                                                
 18 Mitchell, Dalton          JR Chicago-IL             56.39      57.04        
      27.33   29.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dominovic, Marko          SO Lincoln-IL             58.88      57.10        
      27.72   29.38                                                
 20 Wolniak, John             SO Illinois Tech-IL     1:00.22      57.65        
      27.84   29.81                                                
 21 Smith, Nick               SR Albion-MI            1:00.07      57.87        
      27.75   30.12                                                
 22 Ulm, Nathan               FR LFC                       NT      57.99        
      27.78   30.21                                                
 23 Mansson, Johannes         JR COL-CO                 59.21      58.43        
      28.25   30.18                                                
 24 Longfield, Landon         SR LFC                       NT      58.87        
      28.20   30.67                                                
 25 Vaccarello, Phil          JR Carthage-WI            59.98      59.19        
      28.31   30.88                                                
 26 Jacob, Jordan             SO LFC                       NT    1:00.62        
      29.39   31.23                                                
 27 Kenbeek, Morgan           FR Albion-MI            1:03.90    1:01.41        
      29.66   31.75                                                
 28 Lewellyan, Ryan           FR North Central-IL     1:03.23    1:04.54        
      30.35   34.19                                                
 29 Dwyer, Stephen            FR LFC                  1:07.06    1:05.57        
      31.42   34.15                                                
 -- Farrell, Alexander        JR Chicago-IL                NT     X51.59        
      25.20   26.39                                                
 -- Andrew, Malcolm           SR Carthage-WI            57.33     X55.46        
      27.13   28.33                                                
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.77  D3A
                23.59  Q17
                23.75  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Nicole         FR Chicago-IL             23.90      23.89         20  
  2 Jones, DeAnn        SO Carthage-WI            24.16      24.07         17  
  3 Wolfson, Margaret   FR Chicago-IL             24.71      24.37         16  
  4 Mao, Yifan          SO Chicago-IL             24.83      24.40         15  
  5 Wick, Daria         JR Chicago-IL             24.66      24.46         14  
  6 Rutkowski, Becca    SO Carthage-WI            24.49      24.69         13  
  7 De Tar, Suzanne     JR Hillsdale-MI           24.93      24.76         12  
  8 Lund, Allison       SO DPU-IN                 24.52      24.97         11  
B - Final
  9 Mcguire, Gianna     SO Carthage-WI            24.95      24.80          9  
 10 Shen, Elizabeth     FR Chicago-IL             24.99      24.81          7  
 11 Rao, Emma           FR Hillsdale-MI           24.98      25.01          6  
 12 Wagenbrenner, Magg  FR DPU-IN                 24.93      25.14          5  
 13 Jukic, Selma        SO COL-CO                 25.20      25.23          4  
 14 McCann, Nicky       SO Albion-MI              25.12      25.29          3  
 15 Colleen, Furgeson   FR Lincoln-IL             25.24      25.35          1.5
 15 Zuckerman, Justina  SR COL-CO                 25.28      25.35          1.5
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.77  D3A
                23.59  Q17
                23.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Nicole               FR Chicago-IL             24.22      23.90 q      
  2 Jones, DeAnn              SO Carthage-WI            24.57      24.16 q      
  3 Rutkowski, Becca          SO Carthage-WI            24.76      24.49 q      
  4 Lund, Allison             SO DPU-IN                 24.30      24.52 q      
  5 Wick, Daria               JR Chicago-IL             25.15      24.66 q      
  6 Wolfson, Margaret         FR Chicago-IL             25.04      24.71 q      
  7 Mao, Yifan                SO Chicago-IL             24.95      24.83 q      
  8 De Tar, Suzanne           JR Hillsdale-MI           24.84      24.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagenbrenner, Maggie      FR DPU-IN                 25.51     J24.93 q      
 10 Mcguire, Gianna           SO Carthage-WI            25.02      24.95 q      
 11 Rao, Emma                 FR Hillsdale-MI           25.88      24.98 q      
 12 Shen, Elizabeth           FR Chicago-IL             25.05      24.99 q      
 13 McCann, Nicky             SO Albion-MI              25.28      25.12 q      
 14 Jukic, Selma              SO COL-CO                 26.39      25.20 q      
 15 Colleen, Furgeson         FR Lincoln-IL             25.46      25.24 q      
 16 Zuckerman, Justina        SR COL-CO                 25.71      25.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dapore, Ash               FR DPU-IN                 25.87      25.36        
 18 Lund, Grace               FR DPU-IN                 26.46      25.54        
 18 Patt, Lauren              SO Carthage-WI            26.04      25.54        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Garcia, Nicole            SO Chicago-IL                NT      25.55        
 21 Vita, Mary                FR Hillsdale-MI           26.27      25.57        
 22 Wright, Emily             SO Carthage-WI            25.98      25.59        
 23 Dunbar, Sarah             SO COL-CO                 25.58      25.63        
 24 Addis, Victoria           SO Hillsdale-MI           25.71      25.66        
 25 Farris, Tiffany           JR Hillsdale-MI           26.89      25.70        
 26 Browning, Cecile          JR Chicago-IL             26.27      25.78        
 27 Eding, Rileigh            SO Albion-MI              24.32      25.82        
 28 Walker, Heather           SO Carthage-WI            25.55      25.90        
 29 Tang, Melinda             FR Chicago-IL                NT      25.91        
 30 Bischoff, Melissa         SR Chicago-IL                NT      25.97        
 31 Misech, UB                SO Lincoln-IL             26.40      25.98        
 32 Bush, Jessica             SR Albion-MI              26.62      26.07        
 33 Rodriguez, Tina           SO Chicago-IL                NT      26.14        
 34 Wurster, Jamie            SO Illinois Tech-IL       26.19      26.17        
 35 Erickson, Emily           FR COL-CO                 27.33      26.41        
 36 Feltz, Amy                FR North Central-IL       25.92      26.45        
 37 Steyer, Taylor            SO Hillsdale-MI           27.03      26.46        
 38 Schramm, Hailey           SO COL-CO                 27.44      26.50        
 39 Gallagher, Marihelen      JR DPU-IN                 26.66      26.54        
 40 Riehle, Carolyn           SO DPU-IN                 27.45      26.60        
 41 Mitchell, Kelsey          SO LFC                    27.02      26.90        
 42 Motta, Carla              SO Lincoln-IL             27.18      26.99        
 43 Warden, Hannah            JR COL-CO                 27.58      27.22        
 44 Guynn, Kate               JR COL-CO                 26.90      27.26        
 45 Hassan El Efny, Dina      FR LFC                    27.18      27.36        
 46 Hiotaky, Christina        FR Illinois Tech-IL       27.24      27.45        
 47 Rafidi, Emileigh          FR COL-CO                 27.50      27.94        
 48 Gillum, Jackie            SR DPU-IN                    NT      28.00        
 49 Neuhaus, Kayleigh         FR Lincoln-IL             29.52      28.02        
 50 Santos, Lavinia           SO Illinois Tech-IL       28.56      28.15        
 51 Rowe, Gracie              SO Albion-MI              28.70      28.17        
 52 Slator, Haley             SR Illinois Tech-IL       28.48      28.24        
 53 Marcus, Anna              FR COL-CO                 28.24      28.36        
 54 Carter, Helen             SO COL-CO                 28.34      28.53        
 55 Rask, Olivia              FR COL-CO                    NT      29.55        
 56 Pfeiffer, Ellie           FR COL-CO                 27.50      29.63        
 57 Manikas, Emily            SR North Central-IL       30.77      30.65        
 58 Kandzari, Stokes          FR COL-CO                    NT      31.09        
 59 Ritola-schow, Ila         FR Illinois Tech-IL       33.54      34.26        
 -- Grand'Pierre, Naomy       JR Chicago-IL                NT     X24.84        
 -- Neff, Olivia              SO DPU-IN                 24.58     X25.11        
 -- Kruzel, Sam               JR North Central-IL          NT     X27.55        
 -- Siefker, Grace            FR Albion-MI              26.68         DQ        
 -- Stinson, Hannah           SO LFC                    26.78        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Beth                JR North Central-IL       25.78        SCR        
 -- Eastman, Hannah           JR Chicago-IL                NT        SCR        
 -- Zordan, Alice             JR North Central-IL       40.73        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.66  D3A
                20.49  Q17
                20.68  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schurig, Aidan      SO DPU-IN                 21.07      20.96         20  
  2 Meara, Aidan        SO Chicago-IL             21.32      21.22         17  
  3 Nevins, Nicholas    FR Carthage-WI            21.36      21.28         16  
  4 Luchau, Pablo       FR Chicago-IL             21.12      21.30         15  
  5 Mendley, Jonathan   FR Chicago-IL             21.25      21.39         14  
  6 Devereux, Paul      SR Carthage-WI            21.54      21.49         13  
  7 Suarez-Touzon, Die  FR Chicago-IL             21.54      21.58         12  
  8 Reuter, George      SO Chicago-IL             21.83      21.70         11  
B - Final
  9 Byerly, Andrew      SR DPU-IN                 22.05      21.82          9  
 10 Wagner, Sam         SR DPU-IN                 21.86      21.83          7  
 11 Ciemniecki, Len     SO Albion-MI              22.16      21.84          6  
 12 Serf, Will          SO DPU-IN                 22.15      22.03          5  
 13 Park, Stephen       JR Chicago-IL             21.96      22.13          4  
 14 Wilson, Ross        FR Carthage-WI            22.02      22.25          3  
 15 Escasa, Julian      JR Illinois Tech-IL       22.08      22.36          2  
 16 McManus, Sam        SR DPU-IN                 21.83      23.52          1  
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.04    2/9/2017 Oliver Smith, EMORY                          
                19.66  D3A
                20.49  Q17
                20.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schurig, Aidan            SO DPU-IN                 21.48      21.07 q      
  2 Luchau, Pablo             FR Chicago-IL             22.33      21.12 q      
  3 Mendley, Jonathan         FR Chicago-IL             21.45      21.25 q      
  4 Meara, Aidan              SO Chicago-IL             21.98      21.32 q      
  5 Nevins, Nicholas          FR Carthage-WI            21.64      21.36 q      
  6 Devereux, Paul            SR Carthage-WI            21.90      21.54 q      
  6 Suarez-Touzon, Diego      FR Chicago-IL             22.24      21.54 q      
  8 Reuter, George            SO Chicago-IL             22.67      21.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McManus, Sam              SR DPU-IN                 20.80     J21.83 q      
 10 Wagner, Sam               SR DPU-IN                 22.27      21.86 q      
 11 Kozycki, Nate             JR Albion-MI              21.90      21.94 q      
 12 Park, Stephen             JR Chicago-IL             22.44      21.96 q      
 13 Wilson, Ross              FR Carthage-WI            22.62      22.02 q      
 14 Byerly, Andrew            SR DPU-IN                 22.10      22.05 q      
 15 Escasa, Julian            JR Illinois Tech-IL       21.80      22.08 q      
 16 Serf, Will                SO DPU-IN                 21.90      22.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ciemniecki, Len           SO Albion-MI              22.54      22.16        
 18 Wonner, Evan              FR Albion-MI              22.35      22.44        
 18 Frech, Jake               FR DPU-IN                 22.54      22.44        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Reuter, Nick              SR Chicago-IL                NT      22.50        
 21 Hale, Alec                FR DPU-IN                 22.11      22.54        
 22 Russo, Chris              SR Carthage-WI            22.27      22.58        
 22 Polzin, David             JR Illinois Tech-IL       23.92      22.58        
 24 Wissenbach, Seth          FR Illinois Tech-IL       22.62      22.60        
 25 Trafton, Luke             SR Chicago-IL             22.29      22.63        
 26 Anderson, Matt            JR Albion-MI              23.15      22.65        
 26 Casagrande, Baker         FR COL-CO                 22.84      22.65        
 28 Martin, Walker               COL-CO                 22.92      22.69        
 29 Van Wagener, Tyler        FR Illinois Tech-IL       22.69      22.71        
 30 Underwood, Ryan           SO Albion-MI              23.30      22.92        
 31 Hare, Ethan               FR LFC                    23.05      23.13        
 32 Alfonso, Victor           SO DPU-IN                 23.50      23.15        
 33 Schick, Ethan             JR COL-CO                 23.22      23.37        
 34 German, Lou               JR Illinois Tech-IL       23.88      23.86        
 35 Weichmann, Freddie        JR LFC                    23.90      23.92        
 36 Hooper, Matt              SR Albion-MI              23.80      24.01        
 36 Blaser, Austin            FR North Central-IL       23.80      24.01        
 38 Roddy, Jon                SO COL-CO                 23.89      24.05        
 39 Makenas, Alec             FR Carthage-WI            23.57      24.11        
 40 Wolniak, John             SO Illinois Tech-IL       24.48      24.25        
 41 Ragan Scully, Cole        SO LFC                    24.18      24.77        
 42 Santiago, Logan           FR Lincoln-IL             24.05      24.96        
 43 Kidd, Nick                SO Lincoln-IL             25.88      25.06        
 44 Greenway, Ian             FR North Central-IL       26.22      25.86        
 45 Damore, Sam               FR COL-CO                    NT      26.10        
 46 Eisenbeis, Gage           FR North Central-IL       28.55      27.89        
 47 Jones, Conray             FR Lincoln-IL             28.46      29.00        
 -- Robertson, Mac            SO Albion-MI              22.86     X22.21        
 -- Trombley, Troy            JR Albion-MI              25.11     X23.07        
 -- Jolly, Kurt               FR Albion-MI              23.25     X23.14        
 -- Gentile, Luke             JR North Central-IL       24.82     X25.54        
 -- Tyler, Griffin            FR COL-CO                 24.18        SCR        
 -- Olache, Peter             SO North Central-IL       30.03        SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 529.05   2/28/2015 Maria Zarka, KENYON                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Agnes           SO Chicago-IL                NP     493.00         20  
  2 Francisco, Wilhelm  SR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     452.00         17  
  3 Girlich, Anna       JR Chicago-IL                NP     393.65         16  
  4 Caird, Elizabeth    FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     375.75         15  
  5 Donahue, Mary Rose  SR COL-CO                    NP     363.40         14  
  6 Demuro, Natalie     SR Chicago-IL                NP     356.25         13  
  7 Lafollette, Megan   FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     340.10         12  
  8 Johns, Lizzie       SO LFC                       NP     334.40         11  
  9 Kieff, Monica       SR Chicago-IL                NP     334.30          9  
 10 Cure, Nichole       SO Lincoln-IL                NP     326.85          7  
 11 Young, Lauren       JR Albion-MI             344.20     326.35          6  
 12 Wadehra, Riley      SO COL-CO                    NP     324.45          5  
 13 Preston, Alexia     FR COL-CO                    NP     323.75          4  
 14 Kegode, Imali       FR COL-CO                    NP     310.15          3  
 15 Christenson, Maddy  SO Lincoln-IL                NP     300.15          2  
 16 Miller, Victoria    SO LFC                       NP     296.25          1  
 17 Flagg, Lani         FR COL-CO                    NP     281.00        
 18 Middleton, Jen      FR COL-CO                    NP     265.10        
 -- DeCamp, Marisa      JR Albion-MI             335.00        SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 586.55    2/8/2017 Connor Brisson, NYU                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Heath        JR LFC                       NP     509.80         20  
  2 Burris, Jake        JR Albion-MI             460.25     453.05         17  
  3 Ott, Justin         FR Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     438.05         16  
  4 Addy, Eric          SR DPU-IN                    NP     406.25         15  
  5 San Juan, Aaron     JR Carthage-WI           366.35     396.95         14  
  6 Boures, Dean        SR Chicago-IL                NP     395.85         13  
  7 Sims, Tai           FR Albion-MI             375.85     395.50         12  
  8 Zhao, Joseph        FR Chicago-IL                NP     381.75         11  
  9 Maurer, Jake        SR Albion-MI             337.00     380.35          9  
 10 Santiago, Logan     FR Lincoln-IL                NP     362.20          7  
 11 Swinton, O'Shea     SO Albion-MI             367.60     359.45          6  
 12 Aziz, Kevin         SO Saginaw Valley-MI         NP     359.15          5  
 13 Demirs, Matt        SR LFC                       NP     358.40          4  
 14 Block, Casey        FR COL-CO                    NP     347.85          3  
 15 Bongratz, Zack         Carthage-WI           316.60     313.90          2  
 16 Maldonado, Juan     JR Lincoln-IL                NP     282.35          1  
 17 Cronick, Jon        FR Albion-MI             185.85     220.70        
 -- Duquenne, Mason     FR Lincoln-IL                NP         DQ        
 -- Pierson, Connor     SO Carthage-WI               NP        SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:22.32   2/11/2017 Emory University                           
                         F Muir, M Sanchez-Aizcorbcela, M Bergh, C Cheng   
                3:28.80  Q17
                3:29.97  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:33.01    3:30.48         40  
     1) Gagnard, Gillian FR             2) Lin, Nicole FR                 
     3) Shen, Elizabeth FR              4) Wolfson, Margaret FR           
       25.29    52.63    25.05    52.80    25.15    53.04    24.76    52.01
  2 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    3:39.14    3:35.82         34  
     1) Rutkowski, Becca SO             2) Mcguire, Gianna SO             
     3) Findley, Sara FR                4) Jones, DeAnn SO                
       25.88    53.53    25.79    54.91    25.55    54.23    25.72    53.15
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:40.65    3:36.47         32  
     1) Graves, Rachel FR               2) Woods, Mary JR                 
     3) Tallen, Ali FR                  4) Neff, Olivia SO                
       26.25    54.81    25.08    53.38    25.26    54.28    25.67    54.00
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:35.01   x3:36.91        
     1) Grand'Pierre, Naomy JR          2) Stover, Simone JR              
     3) Redza, Nadia FR                 4) Mao, Yifan SO                  
       25.51    53.53    26.27    54.33    26.63    54.91    25.92    54.14
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                   3:38.50    3:39.19         30  
     1) Heeres, Katherine FR            2) Wilkens, Hannah FR             
     3) Lebleu, Danielle SO             4) De Tar, Suzanne JR             
       26.40    54.71    26.76    56.50    25.43    54.06    25.49    53.92
  6 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                   3:45.50   x3:42.88        
     1) Vita, Mary FR                   2) Farris, Tiffany JR             
     3) Voisin, Catherine SO            4) Houghton, Grace JR             
       26.39    55.47    25.97    54.81    26.45    56.49    26.78    56.11
  7 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    3:47.00    3:43.28         28  
     1) Jukic, Selma SO                 2) Dunbar, Sarah SO               
     3) Chang, Jio SO                   4) Zuckerman, Justina SR          
       26.47    55.05    26.77    56.87    26.25    55.06    26.51    56.30
  8 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:45.01   x3:43.40        
     1) Hammill, Taylor FR              2) Mason, Audrey SO               
     3) Almada, Florencia FR            4) Tang, Melinda FR               
       26.65    54.58    26.78    56.62    27.55    57.61    26.11    54.59
  9 Carthage College-WI  'B'                         NT   x3:44.65        
     1) Patt, Lauren SO                 2) Walker, Heather SO             
     3) Koterba, Meghan SO              4) Wright, Emily SO               
       26.94    56.10    26.34    55.39    26.16    55.57    26.50    57.59
 10 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       3:49.47    3:47.69         26  
     1) Lydon, Katy SO                  2) Tyler, Briana SR               
     3) Hiotaky, Christina FR           4) Wurster, Jamie SO              
       26.73    55.90    27.36    57.60    27.59    58.58    25.94    55.61
 11 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                   4:00.00   x3:47.76        
     1) Bickerstaff, Bailey SO          2) Steyer, Taylor SO              
     3) Matti, Allie SO                 4) Rao, Emma FR                   
       27.46    57.76    27.35    58.22    26.93    56.82    25.79    54.96
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                      3:52.40    3:48.30         24  
     1) Quitos, Amanda FR               2) Hooper, Kaitlind FR            
     3) Slager, Abby SR                 4) Bush, Jessica SR               
       26.67    56.66    27.93    58.82    26.88    56.95    26.80    55.87
 13 Albion College-MI  'D'                      3:58.50   x3:49.31        
     1) Paoletti, Hanna FR              2) Harvey, Megan SO               
     3) Henning, Katy FR                4) Siefker, Grace FR              
       27.44    57.49    26.45    56.82    27.43    57.34    27.32    57.66
 14 Lake Forest College  'A'                    3:51.82    3:51.32         22  
     1) Christjansen, Corynn FR         2) Mitchell, Kelsey SO            
     3) Truxton, Sarah FR               4) Guo, Susan FR                  
       28.10    58.33    27.63    57.82    27.54    59.14    26.64    56.03
 15 North Central College-IL  'A'                    NT    3:51.42         18  
     1) Ryan, Beth JR                   2) Stylianou, Danae JR            
     3) Kruzel, Sam JR                  4) Canfield, Kate JR              
       26.76    56.25    28.29    58.43    27.84    59.13    27.97    57.61
 16 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     4:05.00    3:51.66         14  
     1) Motta, Carla SO                 2) Homann, Nicole FR              
     3) Chalifoux, Kenzie FR            4) Misech, UB SO                  
       27.53    57.80    27.98    58.59    28.04    59.64    26.24    55.63
 17 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    3:55.00   x3:51.99        
     1) Harrison, Emily SR              2) Jukic, Alma SO                 
     3) Silk, Ellen SR                  4) Phillips, India FR             
       27.42    57.31    27.95    58.93    26.85    57.30    27.54    58.45
 18 Lake Forest College  'B'                    4:00.18   x3:55.70        
     1) Dunne, Brigit SR                2) Longfield, Fallon FR           
     3) Corbani, Toni SR                4) Karagianis, Ani SO             
       28.27    58.66    27.74    58.80    28.14    59.51    27.86    58.73
 19 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       3:56.56   x3:56.47        
     1) Temple, Brigitte SR             2) Shepherd, Delaney JR           
     3) Skubal, Tessa FR                4) Wills, Kristin JR              
       27.70    57.89    29.13  1:01.07    28.34    59.24    27.74    58.27
 20 Colorado College-CO  'C'                    4:00.00   x3:59.47        
     1) Cooper, Hannah SR               2) Pfeiffer, Ellie FR             
     3) Rafidi, Emileigh FR             4) Warden, Hannah JR              
       28.46    59.27    29.46  1:02.60    28.28  1:00.54    27.24    57.06
 21 Albion College-MI  'E'                      4:00.20   x4:01.00        
     1) Seidel, Lexie FR                2) Rowe, Gracie SO                
     3) Belmore, Claire FR              4) Wallis, Haley SR               
       29.09    59.56    28.58    59.42    28.65  1:00.73    28.47  1:01.29
 22 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       4:06.61   x4:04.45        
     1) Santos, Lavinia SO              2) Obenaus, Ava SR                
     3) Lane, Maddie JR                 4) Prager, Emma SO                
       29.03    59.98    29.60  1:01.46    29.06  1:01.48    29.56  1:01.53
 23 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT   x4:08.82        
     1) Feltz, Amy FR                   2) Hoppe, Marissa SO              
     3) Manikas, Emily SR               4) Downing, Hannah FR             
       28.17    58.40    28.80  1:01.60    30.09  1:05.41    29.75  1:03.41
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                   3:45.30   X3:42.16        
     1) Dapore, Ash FR                  2) Wagenbrenner, Maggie FR        
     3) Lund, Allison SO                4) Lund, Grace FR                 
       26.77    56.68    26.81    56.18    25.56    54.32    25.69    54.98
 -- Albion College-MI  'B'                      3:46.00   X3:43.86        
     1) Manrique, Camila JR             2) Ferrero, Katie JR              
     3) Hackman, Alayna FR              4) Seifert, Natalie FR            
       26.85    56.32    26.64    55.82    26.70    55.99    26.04    55.73
 -- DePauw University-IN  'C'                   3:50.25   X3:50.29        
     1) Riemensperger, Kayla JR         2) Dowd, Val FR                   
     3) Herrera, Maria FR               4) Keller, Julia FR               
       28.40    58.92    27.11    57.93    27.66    57.41    26.93    56.03
 -- DePauw University-IN  'D'                   3:58.85        XDQ        
     1) Johns, Elise SR                 2) Scott, Katie FR                
     3) Ebel, Jackie FR                 4) Gardner, Kaitlyn FR            
       29.23  1:00.32    29.48  1:02.47    27.85  1:00.54    27.91    58.99
 -- Albion College-MI  'A'                      3:42.97         DQ        
     1) Horman, Alex SO                 2) Eding, Rileigh SO              
     3) McCann, Nicky SO                4) Moore, Anna JR                 
       26.82    55.57    25.18    52.68    26.18    55.93    26.32    55.27
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:59.93   2/11/2017 Washington University                      
                         R Brown, C Van Patten, A Pek, J Morrell           
                3:02.96  Q17
                3:03.50  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Chicago-IL  'A'               3:04.01    3:03.15 D3B     40  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne SO              2) Meara, Aidan SO                
     3) Novis, Keenan JR                4) Farrell, Alexander JR          
       21.90    46.16    21.83    46.14    21.83    46.14    20.98    44.71
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:11.40    3:06.24         34  
     1) Carter-Buckman, Marcus SO       2) McManus, Sam SR                
     3) Wagner, Sam SR                  4) Swieter, Kurt SR               
       22.98    47.22    21.94    45.76    22.10    46.89    21.70    46.37
  3 University of Chicago-IL  'B'               3:06.01   x3:07.21        
     1) Baldinazzo, Taye SO             2) Song, Keda FR                  
     3) Libertin, Joey FR               4) Mendley, Jonathan FR           
       22.45    46.23    22.58    47.51    22.15    46.82    22.03    46.65
  4 University of Chicago-IL  'C'               3:09.01   x3:07.85        
     1) Luchau, Pablo FR                2) Wang, Winston JR               
     3) Generalov, Anton SO             4) Suarez-Touzon, Diego FR        
       22.87    47.53    22.98    47.10    22.17    46.83    22.16    46.39
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                      3:13.00    3:09.50         32  
     1) Belmore, Parker SR              2) Kozycki, Nate JR               
     3) Huttenlocher, Jake FR           4) Wonner, Evan FR                
       22.67    47.61    21.71    46.73    22.32    46.99    22.97    48.17
  6 Carthage College-WI  'A'                    3:14.19    3:09.68         30  
     1) Nevins, Nicholas FR             2) Gabriel, Sam JR                
     3) Mages, Mitchell FR              4) Rodriguez, Nathan SR           
       22.97    47.48    23.06    48.35    22.19    46.72    22.32    47.13
  7 DePauw University-IN  'B'                   3:14.79   x3:11.74        
     1) Schurig, Aidan SO               2) Frech, Jake FR                 
     3) Serf, Will SO                   4) Murlin, Alex FR                
       22.96    47.51    22.65    47.68    22.72    47.35    23.02    49.20
  8 Albion College-MI  'B'                      3:21.00   x3:13.10        
     1) Jolly, Kurt FR                  2) Robertson, Mac SO              
     3) Ciemniecki, Len SO              4) Underwood, Ryan SO             
       23.46    49.01    22.87    48.30    22.12    47.21    22.72    48.58
  9 Carthage College-WI  'B'                    3:16.44   x3:13.74        
     1) Seroni, Nick FR                 2) Russo, Chris SR                
     3) Wilson, Ross FR                 4) Andrew, Malcolm SR             
       23.46    47.92    22.69    48.06    22.64    48.37    23.26    49.39
 10 Illinois Tech-IL  'A'                       3:08.56    3:15.10         28  
     1) Wissenbach, Seth FR             2) Van Wagener, Tyler FR          
     3) Diepholz, Karsen SO             4) Escasa, Julian JR              
       23.18    48.78    23.38    49.36    23.34    48.93    22.42    48.03
 11 University of Chicago-IL  'D'               3:13.01   x3:16.06        
     1) Trafton, Luke SR                2) Mitchell, Dalton JR            
     3) Reuter, Nick SR                 4) Lemay, Michael JR              
       23.39    48.91    23.35    49.38    22.77    48.51    23.30    49.26
 12 Albion College-MI  'C'                      3:27.50   x3:18.31        
     1) Trombley, Troy JR               2) Anderson, Matt JR              
     3) Fleming, Seth FR                4) Moran, Ian SO                  
       23.47    49.92    23.00    49.15    23.24    49.22    23.82    50.02
 13 Colorado College-CO  'A'                    3:26.27    3:18.42         26  
     1) Martin, Walker                  2) Casagrande, Baker FR           
     3) Dallesasse, Eric SO             4) Wright, Michael SO             
       23.66    49.28    23.50    50.10    23.11    49.45    23.94    49.59
 14 Lake Forest College  'A'                    3:20.56    3:20.04         24  
     1) Hare, Ethan FR                  2) Longfield, Landon SR           
     3) Ulm, Nathan FR                  4) Bunting, David SR              
       23.87    49.99    23.66    50.20    23.81    50.69    23.16    49.16
 15 University of Chicago-IL  'E'                    NT   x3:22.10        
     1) Gallagher, Charlie FR           2) Wolfe, Morgan FR               
     3) Lane, Graham FR                 4) Rodman, Jack SR                
       24.47    50.31    24.66    51.60    23.91    50.44    23.94    49.75
 16 Lincoln College-IL  'A'                     3:29.48    3:22.44         22  
     1) Kelch, Josh SO                  2) Johns, Oakley SO               
     3) Dominovic, Marko SO             4) Neinas, Macoy FR               
       23.83    50.75    23.94    51.31    24.89    53.20    22.46    47.18
 17 Illinois Tech-IL  'B'                       3:27.72   x3:25.35        
     1) Escasa, Ryan FR                 2) Goetschel, Peyton FR           
     3) Bonson, Zack SO                 4) Randle, Matthew FR             
       24.32    51.67    24.94    53.53    24.11    50.76    23.40    49.39
 18 Colorado College-CO  'B'                    3:35.00   x3:27.48        
     1) Watmore, Trey SR                2) Heinonen, Mike SO              
     3) Schick, Ethan JR                4) Mansson, Johannes JR           
       24.96    52.57    26.26    54.60    23.29    50.18    23.83    50.13
 19 Lake Forest College  'B'                    3:28.18   x3:28.19        
     1) Anderson, Thomas FR             2) Rhodes, Blake JR               
     3) Rowland, Max FR                 4) Weller, Evan FR                
       25.04    53.03    24.30    51.89    24.34    51.37    24.44    51.90
 20 Illinois Tech-IL  'C'                       3:39.63   x3:28.21        
     1) Schroeders, RJ FR               2) Kitahata, Grant JR             
     3) Thompson, Miles SO              4) Polzin, David JR               
       26.06    53.61    25.13    53.18    24.29    51.37    23.04    50.05
 21 Albion College-MI  'E'                      3:36.00   x3:29.73        
     1) Kenbeek, Morgan FR              2) Breen, Chris SO                
     3) Henninges, Ethan FR             4) Smith, Nick SR                 
       25.52    53.63    23.56    50.37    25.42    54.31    23.93    51.42
 22 Albion College-MI  'D'                      3:32.40   x3:31.35        
     1) Kimbrell, Tyler SO              2) Kamoo, Jonah FR                
     3) Jackman, Hunter JR              4) Hooper, Matt SR                
       24.45    52.17    25.33    53.26    25.62    54.83    23.50    51.09
 23 Illinois Tech-IL  'D'                       3:40.56   x3:31.38        
     1) Cohen, Ben JR                   2) German, Lou JR                 
     3) Voelker, Jason SR               4) Wolniak, John SO               
       24.80    51.82    24.95    52.61    25.44    54.72    23.80    52.23
 24 Lake Forest College  'C'                         NT   x3:37.97        
     1) Weichmann, Freddie JR           2) Ragan Scully, Cole SO          
     3) Jacob, Jordan SO                4) Dwyer, Stephen FR              
       25.34    53.60    26.16    55.56    25.22    53.16    26.29    55.65
 25 North Central College-IL  'B'                    NT    3:57.52         18  
     1) Lewellyan, Ryan FR              2) Eisenbeis, Gage FR             
     3) Olache, Peter SO                4) Slinkman, Nicholas JR          
       26.54    56.80    29.12  1:02.16    28.40  1:02.60    26.03    55.96
 -- North Central College-IL  'A'                    NT         DQ        
     1) Gentile, Luke JR                2) Teel, Cameron FR               
     3) Greenway, Ian FR                4) Blaser, Austin FR              
       26.27    55.18    25.79    54.78    25.91    56.57    24.56    51.77
 
Event 105  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.16    2/9/2017 Fiona Muir, EMORY                            
                22.77  D3A
                23.59  Q17
                23.75  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 De Tar, Suzanne     JR Hillsdale-MI              NT      24.83        
  2 Wagenbrenner, Magg  FR DPU-IN                    NT      24.94        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                   
 
  1. University of Chicago              1171   2. DePauw University                   383
  3. Hillsdale College                   373   4. Carthage College                    362
  5. Albion College                      340   6. Colorado College                  255.5
  7. Illinois Tech                       193   8. Hope College                        188
  9. North Central College               124  10. Lincoln College                   105.5
 11. Saginaw Valley State Universit       88  12. Lake Forest College                  38
 13. Wheaton College                      29                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                    
 
  1. University of Chicago              1097   2. DePauw University                   642
  3. Albion College                      499   4. Carthage College                    383
  5. Illinois Tech                       267   6. Lincoln College                     159
  7. Colorado College                    143   8. Hope College                        112
  9. North Central College                94  10. Wheaton College                      68
 11. Saginaw Valley State Universit       50  12. Lake Forest College                  48