Calvin College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 8:42 PM  12/2/2017  Page 1
2017 Calvin College Invitational - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017
Results
 
#1  Women 800 Yard Free Relay
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
A
NMU
1
7:29.91
Helm, Rachel 20
Spajic, Gabby D 19
Crump, Hannah E 22
Soulas, Lena 19
25.38
53.58
1:51.42
1:22.41
25.66
53.97
1:23.30
1:53.03
25.74
54.20
1:24.01
1:55.61
24.90
52.96
1:21.72
1:49.85
A
CAL-MI
2
7:34.97
Serino, Anna 20
Smith, Madelyn 20
Murphy, Kendall E 21
VanHarn, Abby 21
26.62
55.24
1:54.32
1:24.73
25.62
54.33
1:24.40
1:54.36
26.72
56.33
1:26.36
1:55.12
25.20
53.58
1:22.45
1:51.17
A
GVSU
3
7:36.66
Postmus, Samantha J 21
Culver, Kathryn L 21
Sauerbrei, Abigail L 18
Wells, Allison P 20
25.81
53.57
1:51.13
1:22.38
16.36
53.48
1:23.00
1:53.61
26.67
55.92
1:26.12
1:55.63
26.20
54.72
1:25.15
1:56.29
A
UFIN-OH
4
7:39.26
Barnes, Emma 21
Stiegal, Amanda M 20
Snell, Julia 19
Klopp, Ashton N 19
25.84
54.03
1:53.01
1:23.37
24.52
52.63
1:22.05
1:51.29
26.33
55.73
1:26.10
1:56.97
19.17
54.96
1:26.25
1:57.99
B
NMU
5
7:49.12
Tavares, Isabelle J 19
Foucault, Sara J 20
Clark, Casie J 18
Arakelian, Becca M 20
26.66
56.86
1:59.03
1:27.70
27.37
57.95
1:27.95
1:57.98
26.14
55.83
1:26.15
1:56.59
26.06
54.91
1:25.06
1:55.52
A
HC-MI
6
7:49.91
De Tar, Suzanne P 21
Wilkens, Hannah K 18
Heeres, Katherine E 19
Lebleu, Danielle E 19
26.47
55.36
1:57.77
1:26.40
27.03
57.76
1:29.67
2:00.94
25.69
54.91
1:25.26
1:55.49
25.68
54.96
1:25.49
1:55.71
B
UFIN-OH
7
7:50.70
Miles, Sarah L 18
Kouvaris, Katy 19
Dasher, Jenna L 21
Zess, Payton B 18
26.87
56.72
1:56.85
1:26.91
27.15
58.08
1:29.47
1:58.01
25.93
55.25
1:25.72
1:56.30
26.54
56.71
1:28.26
1:59.54
B
GVSU
8
7:51.54
Taylor, Hannah K 19
Garlich, Hailey J 20
Elenbaas, Brooke A 18
Suriano, Julia R 21
26.98
56.33
1:55.99
1:25.87
26.71
56.90
1:27.95
1:58.71
26.56
56.09
1:27.24
1:59.07
26.19
55.61
1:26.34
1:57.77
C
NMU
9
x7:53.98
Dickie, Samantha N 20
Vaitkus, Maggie L 18
Rasmussen, Stefanie L 18
Reese, Victoria R 20
1:58.89
1:59.82
25.72
55.22
1:25.85
1:55.82
2:23.47
2:54.21
3:25.81
3:57.44
16.01
56.28
1:26.53
1:56.72
B
CAL-MI
10
7:55.92
Ellens, Robyn 18
Boyer, Sydney 19
Oezer, Alyssa 21
Engle, Libby 19
27.26
57.05
1:58.62
1:27.68
27.17
58.20
1:29.91
2:02.21
27.13
56.00
1:27.76
2:00.65
26.12
54.87
1:24.82
1:54.44
B
HC-MI
11
8:07.89
Houghton, Grace A 20
Farris, Tiffany 20
Voisin, Catherine M 19
Vita, Mary G 19
31.54
1:01.85
2:08.66
1:35.18
26.27
56.35
1:27.61
1:58.98
26.72
57.08
1:28.82
1:59.81
26.57
57.06
1:28.78
2:00.44
B
GRO-AM
12
8:10.51
Hutzelmann, Denali M 18
Scalise, Alliefair D 18
Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S 19
Bently, Leona E 19
27.78
58.22
2:03.86
1:31.23
27.81
59.01
1:31.91
2:04.07
26.80
57.51
1:29.37
2:01.49
26.62
57.79
1:29.96
2:01.09
A
IWU-IN
13
8:11.92
Frederickson, Grace 18
Travis, Emma 18
Hoffmann, Rebekah 19
Wickholm, Madison 19
27.40
57.95
2:05.19
1:31.04
26.94
57.55
1:29.15
2:01.38
28.30
59.83
1:32.20
2:04.68
27.40
57.93
1:29.09
2:00.67
A
KZOO-MI
14
8:13.58
Rauhoff, Steph M 18
Roberts, Molly A 18
Radermacher, Erin 18
McGinnis, Courtney 19
27.58
57.17
1:57.95
1:27.26
27.27
58.05
1:30.37
2:01.92
15.85
59.59
1:33.41
2:07.17
29.07
1:01.22
1:33.09
2:06.54
C
UFIN-OH
15
x8:15.03
Klopp, Brette M 19
Vance, Murphy M 19
Hoke, Colleen M 20
Verbsky, Taylor M 19
27.30
57.63
1:30.17
2:03.59
2:30.60
3:01.92
3:34.73
32.16
1:00.43
1:31.49
2:03.29
2:35.34
3:03.23
30.66
1:03.12
1:37.07
B
KZOO-MI
16
8:15.95
Washington, Lesli L 20
Shapton, Reagan F 19
Ambs, Lexi E 21
Cebelak, Claire 19
28.37
59.63
2:03.83
1:31.53
17.23
58.77
1:31.80
2:05.66
28.53
1:00.49
1:33.28
2:05.57
26.90
57.05
1:28.77
2:00.89
D
UFIN-OH
17
x8:16.96
Zimdars, Sydney A 19
Menzer, Brittany N 20
Milner, Maria M 20
Talamo, Corrina M 22
28.59
59.46
1:31.33
2:03.03
2:31.51
3:03.12
3:35.74
30.38
58.82
1:31.30
2:05.32
2:38.83
3:05.87
31.00
1:03.15
1:35.35
E
UFIN-OH
18
x8:23.27
Farmer, Rachel A 21
Lutz, Reagan D 19
Cochran, Zoe E 20
Sauter, Alyssa M 22
27.70
58.79
1:31.07
2:03.45
2:27.66
3:02.46
3:34.82
31.53
59.60
1:31.79
2:05.67
2:38.89
3:07.52
33.17
1:07.55
1:40.93
C
GRO-AM
19
8:29.43
Robison, Mary E 21
Bartlett, Brynna A 22
Shoemaker, Hannah I 21
Froebel, Kaylyn A 19
30.02
1:02.29
1:35.77
2:08.81
2:37.91
3:10.17
3:43.33
33.07
1:01.30
1:32.94
2:05.51
2:37.82
3:07.06
32.12
1:05.72
1:39.04
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calvin College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 8:42 PM  12/2/2017  Page 2
2017 Calvin College Invitational - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017
Results
(#1  Women 800 Yard Free Relay)
D
GRO-AM
20
x8:39.81
Andrews, Elizabeth R 19
Ross, Abby G 19
Noll, Abby R 21
Breckenridge, Jillian 20
29.46
1:02.43
1:36.46
2:10.27
2:40.25
3:13.83
3:49.24
34.50
1:03.39
1:35.78
2:08.25
2:41.52
3:10.55
32.75
1:06.62
1:40.02
C
IWU-IN
21
8:54.60
Holmgren, Linnea 18
Hershberger, Kayla 19
Clevenger, Caitlin 21
Jackson, Sarah 18
30.16
1:02.21
1:35.15
2:08.07
2:37.40
3:10.92
3:45.98
33.64
1:05.16
1:39.97
2:15.86
2:51.38
3:21.72
34.41
1:10.47
1:46.90
B
IWU-IN
22
x8:56.49
Zornes, Krista 19
Casner, Claire 19
Warner, Caroline 18
Milholland, Alexa 18
31.67
1:06.96
2:27.27
1:43.81
21.75
54.52
1:28.88
2:03.46
28.91
1:03.07
1:38.90
2:13.96
29.51
1:03.27
1:38.04
2:11.80
D
IWU-IN
23
x9:57.06
Larson, Katie 20
Goepper, Rachel 20
Kuck, Paige 20
Hodnett, Kortney 18
31.85
1:07.19
1:43.95
2:20.68
2:55.11
3:32.89
4:12.82
39.82
1:17.86
2:00.50
2:44.66
3:29.44
3:58.63
34.05
1:10.09
1:45.61
A
GRO-AM
---
X8:01.92
Dassow, Anne Shirley S 20
Crutcher, Megan C 20
Byer, Britt M 19
McAfee, Emily G 18
26.93
56.02
1:55.79
1:26.09
26.63
57.72
1:30.01
2:02.33
26.72
57.09
1:28.31
1:59.43
27.06
59.15
1:32.72
2:04.37
 
#2  Men 1650 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
NMU
 20
Roovers, Janne K
1
15:43.52
25.24
28.14
29.14
28.66
28.99
28.95
29.10
29.23
29.06
28.79
28.74
28.72
28.59
28.88
28.50
28.69
29.09
28.78
28.68
28.72
28.76
28.86
28.78
28.72
29.16
28.82
28.75
29.10
28.78
29.00
28.20
27.84
26.06
NMU
 21
Dapkus, Grantas
2
15:44.26
25.00
27.38
27.96
27.66
28.19
27.99
28.35
28.58
28.57
28.65
28.76
28.75
28.77
28.50
28.91
28.96
29.02
29.12
28.94
29.14
29.23
29.27
29.44
29.36
29.70
29.59
29.35
29.47
29.50
29.28
28.82
28.51
25.54
GVSU
 19
Bartels, Moritz
3
15:44.79
25.96
27.88
28.71
28.44
28.85
28.83
28.87
28.80
28.75
28.76
28.70
28.74
28.86
28.83
28.73
28.86
29.13
28.83
28.78
28.79
28.68
28.90
28.94
28.90
28.95
28.84
29.01
28.71
28.97
28.90
28.94
28.23
26.72
GVSU
 19
Wilson, Dayen P
4
15:49.51
25.75
28.13
28.71
28.35
28.96
28.83
28.71
28.82
28.63
28.75
28.56
29.08
28.65
28.83
28.61
29.46
28.87
29.68
28.97
29.08
28.81
28.98
29.24
29.21
28.91
29.24
29.04
28.77
28.87
28.89
29.23
29.14
27.75
GRO-AM
 18
Brouwer, Calvin
5
15:57.87
25.52
27.99
29.04
28.85
29.13
29.10
29.21
29.23
29.17
28.98
28.57
28.83
28.77
28.83
29.11
28.99
28.88
29.26
29.41
29.08
29.19
29.27
29.20
29.52
29.44
29.41
29.72
30.27
29.66
29.58
29.27
28.98
28.41
UFIN-OH
 23
Rath, Ben P
6
16:02.67
25.48
27.94
29.12
28.76
29.24
29.22
29.27
29.21
29.35
29.28
29.31
29.23
29.34
29.27
29.46
29.60
29.66
29.54
29.46
29.36
29.45
29.80
29.72
29.38
29.46
29.65
29.65
29.73
29.42
29.34
29.22
28.94
27.81
UFIN-OH
 19
Niermann, Gerard A
7
16:17.92
26.17
29.21
29.74
29.65
29.63
29.65
29.87
29.66
29.67
29.51
29.77
29.44
29.70
29.68
29.71
29.89
29.87
29.98
30.02
29.93
29.73
29.83
29.70
30.09
29.86
29.86
30.03
29.85
29.64
30.16
30.35
29.58
28.49
GVSU
 19
Loshinskie, Jonathan E
8
16:24.96
26.28
29.21
29.73
29.63
30.04
29.89
30.05
30.11
30.10
29.89
29.98
30.18
30.41
30.35
30.17
30.28
30.33
29.92
30.10
29.96
29.92
29.73
29.63
29.68
29.90
29.89
30.03
29.89
29.97
30.29
30.24
30.07
29.11
GVSU
 21
Reau, Zach
9
16:35.87
26.70
29.01
29.98
30.09
29.65
29.97
30.07
29.97
30.35
30.29
29.80
30.05
30.05
30.32
30.39
30.65
30.10
30.26
30.38
30.40
30.50
30.75
30.51
31.04
30.12
30.94
31.12
30.86
30.58
30.62
30.45
30.54
29.36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calvin College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 8:42 PM  12/2/2017  Page 3
2017 Calvin College Invitational - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017
Results
(#2  Men 1650 Yard Free)
CAL-MI
 20
Goins, Brian
10
16:37.66
26.63
29.37
29.90
29.60
29.97
30.01
29.82
30.06
30.08
30.20
29.85
30.15
30.23
30.29
30.32
30.31
30.43
30.10
30.12
30.37
30.40
30.36
30.66
30.67
30.58
31.03
30.95
31.09
30.98
31.28
31.35
30.87
29.63
CAL-MI
 17
Iturbe, Julian
11
16:47.46
25.90
28.10
28.83
28.61
28.86
29.13
29.33
29.69
30.03
30.33
30.85
30.97
31.41
31.48
31.32
31.08
31.31
31.75
31.13
31.00
30.73
30.77
31.25
31.44
31.83
31.21
31.90
31.94
31.56
31.45
31.17
30.93
30.17
NMU
 20
Kancoglu, Baris B
12
16:58.50
26.58
30.19
31.08
30.86
31.06
31.20
31.35
31.46
30.88
31.54
31.34
31.24
31.61
31.17
31.18
31.19
31.35
31.43
31.14
31.23
30.90
30.95
31.21
30.72
31.01
31.11
31.44
30.78
31.12
31.29
30.79
29.49
28.61
UFIN-OH
 20
Matthews, Alex C
13
16:59.43
26.02
29.51
30.60
30.33
30.77
31.30
30.89
31.09
31.57
30.75
31.28
31.27
31.04
31.18
31.02
31.15
30.96
31.03
31.35
31.21
30.90
31.02
31.26
31.40
31.04
31.34
31.40
31.60
31.44
31.48
30.59
31.29
30.35
NMU
 18
Del Papa, Drew M
14
17:02.68
25.59
29.27
30.46
30.08
30.84
30.89
30.82
30.79
31.84
30.83
31.18
31.37
31.13
31.78
31.52
30.74
31.76
31.38
31.13
31.58
30.89
31.55
31.68
30.96
30.47
32.01
31.53
31.41
31.48
31.21
31.55
32.12
30.84
NMU
 18
Hall, Jacob W
15
17:10.51
27.32
29.96
30.99
30.40
30.47
30.48
30.76
30.79
30.61
30.98
30.86
30.98
31.03
30.98
31.09
31.14
31.26
31.95
31.35
31.77
31.89
32.16
32.18
31.98
32.02
32.14
32.55
32.57
32.34
32.44
32.42
31.22
29.43
NMU
 20
Moffitt, Curran J
16
17:11.15
27.28
30.17
30.80
30.74
31.08
31.03
31.15
31.20
31.26
31.34
31.35
31.29
31.60
31.59
31.58
31.14
31.43
31.47
31.49
31.70
31.49
31.49
31.67
32.15
32.03
31.86
31.89
32.00
32.05
32.19
31.40
31.02
29.22
CAL-MI
 18
Timmer, Dominic
17
17:20.43
27.83
31.13
31.67
31.70
32.28
31.34
31.48
32.26
32.32
32.51
32.42
31.79
31.80
32.00
32.08
31.89
31.61
31.51
31.97
31.90
31.54
31.76
31.68
31.96
31.33
30.89
31.42
31.50
31.79
31.22
31.86
30.60
29.39
CAL-MI
 20
VanAst, Steven
18
17:36.03
27.91
31.86
31.31
31.89
32.07
32.38
31.99
32.19
32.18
32.47
32.46
31.71
32.21
32.47
32.12
31.92
32.12
32.01
31.47
32.05
31.78
31.70
31.95
33.08
31.81
32.39
31.78
32.35
32.58
32.66
32.38
32.84
31.94
CAL-MI
 19
Ruba, Ryan
19
17:53.48
28.02
30.71
32.17
31.51
32.41
32.34
32.32
32.57
32.45
32.45
32.68
32.52
32.55
32.74
32.58
32.80
32.83
32.64
32.86
32.69
32.92
33.06
33.36
33.15
33.03
32.90
33.26
33.44
33.39
33.36
33.46
32.92
31.39
GRO-AM
 19
Miller, Caleb J
20
18:06.19
27.89
31.38
31.89
31.57
32.86
32.68
32.84
32.85
32.74
33.35
33.33
33.12
32.58
32.23
33.16
33.14
33.17
34.41
32.14
33.31
34.04
33.57
34.45
32.97
33.86
33.20
32.71
34.55
34.54
32.69
33.07
33.57
32.33
GRO-AM
 20
Pietroboni, Ashton J
21
18:12.48
28.65
32.30
32.42
33.08
33.12
33.32
33.72
33.46
33.72
33.72
34.08
33.68
33.79
32.77
33.06
33.08
33.48
33.02
33.29
32.97
33.19
33.48
33.66
33.15
33.37
33.37
33.29
33.08
33.46
33.16
32.97
33.40
32.17
NMU
 19
Reinhold, Jonas
---
X15:59.35
25.03
27.85
29.24
28.63
29.23
29.33
29.19
29.14
29.45
29.42
28.99
28.97
29.32
28.89
28.83
29.37
29.30
29.39
29.06
29.23
29.39
29.51
29.29
29.79
29.46
29.44
29.46
30.03
29.18
29.85
29.56
28.79
27.74
GRO-AM
 20
Belack, Matt J
---
X19:06.92
29.89
32.60
34.60
33.93
35.42
35.77
35.59
35.40
35.23
36.40
36.13
35.09
34.99
34.54
35.24
35.72
35.42
35.21
34.51
34.25
34.80
35.49
35.29
35.58
35.39
34.53
35.26
35.31
34.54
34.91
34.32
34.04
31.53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calvin College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 8:42 PM  12/2/2017  Page 4
2017 Calvin College Invitational - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017
Results
 
#3  Women 1650 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
NMU
 19
Spajic, Gabby D
1
17:08.56
28.26
30.18
30.80
30.51
30.73
30.78
30.78
30.77
30.70
30.92
30.78
30.96
30.99
31.29
31.18
31.32
31.40
31.54
31.39
31.60
31.50
31.45
31.39
31.71
31.56
31.71
31.43
31.97
31.77
31.61
31.95
31.80
31.83
GVSU
 19
Goebel, Melina
2
17:11.45
27.86
30.10
30.96
30.72
31.39
31.05
31.12
31.32
31.33
31.59
31.33
31.68
31.67
31.39
31.59
31.73
31.58
31.74
31.77
31.93
32.04
31.55
30.87
31.17
31.12
31.37
31.43
31.79
31.37
31.35
31.96
31.38
30.20
GVSU
 20
Shaughnessy, Megan J
3
17:21.65
28.61
31.03
31.36
31.42
31.41
31.39
31.54
31.51
31.29
31.49
31.39
31.36
31.35
31.34
31.26
31.55
31.39
31.67
31.70
31.72
31.73
31.93
31.79
31.93
31.95
32.03
32.04
31.86
32.05
32.47
32.38
32.15
31.56
GVSU
 20
Brereton, Caroline B
4
17:39.18
27.88
30.55
31.02
30.93
31.43
31.82
31.70
32.05
32.07
32.03
31.98
32.30
32.24
32.31
32.51
32.39
32.49
32.25
32.43
32.48
32.64
32.52
32.53
32.60
32.57
32.74
32.76
32.66
32.90
32.93
32.86
32.77
31.84
UFIN-OH
 19
Zimdars, Sydney A
5
17:43.01
28.66
31.02
31.80
31.67
31.99
32.33
32.22
32.53
32.47
32.53
32.53
32.66
32.12
32.53
32.49
32.50
32.62
32.58
32.61
32.47
32.42
32.75
32.43
32.33
32.80
32.59
32.39
32.51
32.79
32.61
32.34
32.10
30.62
HC-MI
 19
Lebleu, Danielle E
6
17:43.07
28.04
30.55
31.90
31.39
32.03
32.36
32.38
32.52
32.45
32.53
32.57
32.63
32.62
32.67
32.50
32.50
32.60
32.54
32.69
32.47
32.60
32.69
32.49
32.72
32.66
32.58
32.65
32.48
32.19
32.58
32.79
32.03
30.67
CAL-MI
 21
Murphy, Kendall E
7
17:59.42
29.14
31.99
33.00
33.30
33.13
33.23
32.78
33.20
33.49
33.57
33.44
33.57
32.70
33.18
33.10
32.99
32.93
32.99
32.85
32.63
32.81
32.82
32.45
33.03
32.92
32.68
33.07
32.90
32.86
32.37
32.07
31.90
30.33
NMU
 20
Bell, Emily A
8
18:02.69
29.79
32.74
32.88
32.86
32.88
32.54
32.52
32.51
33.07
32.61
32.19
32.37
32.64
32.79
32.79
32.71
33.07
33.22
33.04
33.01
33.40
32.95
32.86
33.20
33.06
33.02
33.44
33.42
33.31
33.06
33.15
33.48
32.11
GVSU
 21
Eaton, Rachel M
9
18:10.62
29.58
32.11
32.76
32.35
32.40
33.05
32.64
32.71
32.79
33.03
32.72
32.86
32.92
33.12
32.90
33.18
33.53
33.23
33.39
33.35
33.28
33.15
33.86
33.62
33.49
33.95
33.75
33.67
33.68
33.87
33.66
33.47
32.55
NMU
 18
Rasmussen, Stefanie L
10
18:29.41
29.80
32.73
33.22
32.94
33.53
33.53
33.20
33.46
33.64
33.60
33.86
33.83
33.92
33.96
33.82
33.55
33.71
33.56
33.81
33.86
33.99
33.99
34.22
33.87
34.00
34.42
34.17
33.47
33.83
34.34
33.98
34.32
33.28
CAL-MI
 18
Ellens, Robyn
11
18:36.50
30.06
32.93
33.60
33.21
33.76
34.42
34.05
34.09
34.00
34.19
34.27
34.18
34.03
34.22
33.94
33.98
34.12
34.00
34.09
34.07
34.55
33.70
34.29
33.92
34.37
34.26
34.32
34.56
34.54
34.38
34.04
34.27
30.09
NMU
 22
Crump, Hannah E
12
18:37.01
29.37
32.42
33.00
33.13
32.77
33.46
32.79
33.51
33.05
33.60
33.71
33.83
33.85
33.77
33.89
34.36
33.85
34.28
34.14
33.88
35.94
34.96
34.58
34.30
34.68
35.20
34.73
34.88
34.58
34.89
34.30
34.26
33.05
UFIN-OH
 20
Menzer, Brittany N
13
18:37.63
29.77
32.92
34.15
33.86
34.15
34.06
34.33
33.89
33.89
33.96
33.86
33.99
34.02
33.87
33.90
34.08
34.07
34.85
34.09
34.44
34.36
34.26
34.20
34.30
34.59
34.15
34.28
34.41
34.35
33.70
33.81
33.01
32.06
UFIN-OH
 19
Vance, Murphy M
14
18:44.97
30.17
34.18
35.14
34.40
34.63
34.26
34.55
34.23
33.85
33.90
34.16
33.96
34.29
34.00
34.06
34.48
34.41
34.68
34.73
34.79
34.70
35.17
34.41
34.55
34.73
34.04
34.39
34.33
34.43
34.11
33.81
33.04
30.39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calvin College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 8:42 PM  12/2/2017  Page 5
2017 Calvin College Invitational - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017
Results
(#3  Women 1650 Yard Free)
GRO-AM
 19
Bently, Leona E
15
18:45.08
28.65
33.27
34.81
34.40
34.83
35.09
34.73
34.89
35.11
34.59
34.60
34.48
34.50
34.47
34.50
34.44
34.62
34.91
34.24
34.76
34.26
34.26
34.61
34.53
34.37
34.22
34.60
34.31
34.41
34.46
32.99
32.93
29.24
NMU
 19
Tavares, Isabelle J
16
18:58.48
30.95
34.27
34.84
35.16
34.89
34.70
34.66
34.56
35.45
34.67
34.68
34.41
34.91
35.19
33.86
34.45
35.20
34.88
34.65
34.89
34.97
34.53
34.63
34.52
34.54
34.36
33.51
34.44
34.56
34.27
34.51
34.79
33.58
CAL-MI
 19
Barbachyn, Laura
17
18:59.14
30.51
33.97
35.00
34.72
35.28
34.95
34.89
34.78
34.83
35.01
34.85
34.71
34.45
34.50
34.54
34.75
35.07
35.07
35.30
34.79
34.79
34.92
34.66
34.41
34.71
34.67
34.63
34.34
34.47
34.45
34.69
34.03
32.40
UFIN-OH
 22
Talamo, Corrina M
18
19:03.63
29.78
32.62
33.84
33.57
33.83
34.28
34.35
34.42
34.40
34.73
34.62
34.70
34.95
34.61
34.73
34.72
35.13
35.00
35.29
35.11
35.16
34.91
35.17
35.23
35.44
35.50
35.00
35.55
35.88
36.38
35.49
35.20
34.04
GRO-AM
 22
Bartlett, Brynna A
19
19:04.08
30.43
33.09
34.63
33.93
34.91
34.48
34.80
35.45
34.92
34.86
35.00
34.85
35.17
34.80
34.88
35.08
34.96
35.17
34.72
35.35
34.83
34.95
34.99
35.07
35.14
34.58
34.74
34.66
34.51
35.04
35.17
35.35
33.57
CAL-MI
 19
Engle, Libby
20
19:05.90
29.85
32.60
35.07
34.18
34.79
34.97
35.54
35.40
35.15
35.08
35.16
35.02
34.91
35.08
35.04
35.46
34.67
35.49
35.62
35.06
34.85
35.08
35.09
35.01
35.18
34.97
35.12
35.05
34.97
34.48
34.37
34.14
33.45
KZOO-MI
 19
Cebelak, Claire
21
19:23.74
31.21
34.32
35.23
34.54
35.13
35.02
35.05
35.10
35.33
35.38
33.80
34.44
35.23
35.59
35.63
35.19
35.80
34.99
36.01
35.71
35.86
35.55
35.80
35.96
35.75
35.51
36.08
36.30
36.34
35.85
35.68
35.31
35.05
IWU-IN
 18
Gavorski, Hannah
22
19:25.65
31.19
34.09
34.91
35.48
35.21
34.99
35.01
35.46
35.08
34.94
35.08
35.06
35.06
35.71
35.29
35.05
35.25
35.50
35.49
35.63
35.55
35.64
35.71
36.03
35.91
36.07
36.08
35.91
36.12
36.17
36.09
35.77
35.12
UFIN-OH
 20
Milner, Maria M
23
19:27.02
31.36
34.80
35.28
34.75
35.21
35.97
35.35
35.22
35.18
35.42
35.60
35.39
35.39
35.72
35.85
35.57
35.93
35.62
35.51
35.75
35.47
35.48
35.87
35.70
35.97
35.35
35.85
36.05
35.08
35.77
35.29
35.44
34.83
CAL-MI
 19
Brinks, Audrey
24
19:29.57
29.86
33.35
35.42
34.49
35.16
34.91
35.17
35.37
35.34
35.31
35.33
35.58
35.48
35.69
36.19
35.74
36.08
35.88
36.12
35.89
35.42
34.81
35.76
36.46
36.62
35.91
36.35
36.98
36.38
36.58
36.51
35.61
33.82
KZOO-MI
 19
Shapton, Reagan F
25
19:51.62
30.40
33.84
35.16
34.70
35.69
35.84
35.59
36.37
36.21
36.48
36.21
36.30
36.53
36.52
36.31
36.38
36.81
36.42
36.51
36.85
36.71
36.19
36.97
37.03
37.11
37.24
37.08
36.93
37.27
36.70
36.59
36.12
34.56
CAL-MI
 21
Kehren, Rachel
26
20:13.38
31.70
34.63
36.70
36.13
36.68
36.99
36.81
36.88
36.87
37.19
36.93
37.01
37.02
37.05
36.98
37.35
37.49
37.47
37.10
37.19
37.08
36.77
36.59
37.27
37.37
37.50
37.54
37.60
37.56
37.52
37.20
36.13
35.08
CAL-MI
 19
Terschak, Kaitlin
27
20:17.83
32.00
35.70
37.33
36.82
37.42
37.11
37.55
37.46
36.78
37.11
37.38
37.69
37.33
37.11
37.08
37.36
37.23
37.17
37.58
37.18
37.07
37.58
37.37
37.56
37.23
37.21
37.24
37.34
37.36
37.08
36.53
35.76
34.11
HC-MI
 22
Smith, Theresa M
28
20:52.34
32.67
36.17
36.89
36.96
37.51
37.47
37.74
37.75
37.65
38.73
37.69
39.58
38.12
38.21
38.78
38.30
38.41
38.20
38.65
38.38
38.06
39.43
38.69
37.97
39.72
38.96
38.36
38.43
38.31
38.67
38.20
37.37
36.31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calvin College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 8:42 PM  12/2/2017  Page 6
2017 Calvin College Invitational - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017
Results
(#3  Women 1650 Yard Free)
GRO-AM
 20
Breckenridge, Jillian
---
X18:57.07
30.61
33.59
34.55
34.31
34.57
34.70
34.80
34.69
35.03
34.34
34.61
34.93
34.73
34.73
35.01
34.60
34.45
34.75
34.77
34.82
34.84
34.53
35.04
34.63
34.80
34.78
34.39
34.73
34.39
34.47
34.31
34.05
33.52
GRO-AM
 18
Hutzelmann, Denali M
---
X19:04.11
29.89
33.21
33.60
33.96
34.17
34.55
34.47
34.47
34.99
34.44
34.87
35.20
35.08
34.73
35.22
35.08
35.66
35.89
34.88
35.01
35.57
35.26
36.08
35.03
35.29
35.81
35.82
34.95
34.73
34.86
34.40
34.38
32.56
GRO-AM
 21
Robison, Mary E
---
X20:04.26
33.38
36.17
36.45
36.43
36.75
36.73
36.43
36.57
36.16
36.39
36.30
36.27
36.21
36.67
36.17
36.61
37.10
36.97
36.36
36.82
36.75
37.07
36.07
36.44
36.79
36.89
37.16
37.05
37.17
36.93
36.53
36.66
35.81
 
#4  Men 800 Yard Free Relay
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
A
NMU
1
6:36.60
Budai, Lajos 21
Leonard, Ryan 20
Dapkus, Grantas 21
Reinhold, Jonas 19
22.30
46.90
1:38.34
1:12.34
22.60
47.80
1:13.87
1:39.61
22.94
48.15
1:14.15
1:39.64
22.05
47.07
1:13.14
1:39.01
A
GVSU
2
6:41.95
Walling, Ben J 20
Saura Armengol, Oscar 19
Hatunen, Lauri 19
Nabih, Ahmed 19
22.98
47.95
1:40.11
1:13.72
22.30
47.43
1:14.07
1:40.83
22.36
47.25
1:13.22
1:39.97
22.84
48.60
1:15.07
1:41.04
B
NMU
3
6:48.51
Cosgrove, Joshua H 20
Kapustin, Maks E 20
Roovers, Janne K 20
Gutierrez, Esteban 22
22.86
49.17
1:43.61
1:16.26
23.13
49.46
1:16.03
1:42.98
23.51
49.88
1:16.24
1:41.77
22.34
47.75
1:13.91
1:40.15
A
UFIN-OH
4
6:49.68
Radmanovic, Janko 23
Rath, Ben P 23
Billeaud, Mark W 20
Gulgin, Trae M 20
21.71
46.66
1:38.83
1:12.53
22.84
48.57
1:15.03
1:41.55
23.21
49.22
1:16.46
1:43.88
23.14
49.55
1:17.42
1:45.42
B
GVSU
5
6:51.95
Rodriguez, Gonzalo 21
Borregard, Grant A 21
Zlotnick, Joe 18
Vruggink, Cade M 18
23.76
48.79
1:41.28
1:14.84
23.75
49.81
1:16.13
1:42.19
23.88
50.40
1:17.65
1:44.74
23.57
49.43
1:16.14
1:43.74
A
CAL-MI
6
6:52.68
Iturbe, Julian 17
Holstege, Ben 21
Randall, Tim 20
DeYoung, Max 21
23.02
48.86
1:44.15
1:16.19
22.87
49.14
1:15.63
1:41.60
23.68
49.62
1:16.33
1:42.76
23.25
49.46
1:16.74
1:44.17
C
GVSU
7
x6:55.46
Little, Liam M 19
James, Tristan T 18
Turner, David M 18
Zetka, James A 20
23.07
48.00
1:41.74
1:14.38
23.74
49.48
1:16.74
1:44.10
23.59
49.36
1:16.08
1:43.43
23.31
50.13
1:18.04
1:46.19
C
NMU
8
x6:59.10
Miranda, David 20
Hall, Jacob W 18
Bundzis, Renars 21
Herrera, Arnoldo F 21
24.53
51.53
1:46.22
1:19.27
24.06
50.48
1:17.84
1:45.77
22.72
48.54
1:15.41
1:42.13
23.43
50.00
1:17.59
1:44.98
A
GRO-AM
9
6:59.36
Dickhudt, Rhys J 20
Cicchelli, Jared R 19
Moosa, Michael J 19
Brouwer, Calvin 18
23.59
49.61
1:42.75
1:16.54
24.73
51.60
1:19.07
1:46.77
23.17
49.23
1:16.89
1:45.50
24.17
50.57
1:17.84
1:44.34
B
CAL-MI
10
7:00.34
Herman, Luke 19
Vincent, Tanner 21
Churchwell, Fear 19
Olberding, Nathan 21
24.23
51.47
1:47.73
1:19.75
23.74
50.26
1:17.27
1:43.95
23.48
49.52
1:16.24
1:43.55
24.70
52.02
1:18.86
1:45.11
A
KZOO-MI
11
7:06.55
Shaker, Sharif M 20
Howrey, Matthew M 18
Roberts, Scott J 20
Lee, Alex 20
24.23
50.67
1:44.02
1:17.42
24.85
52.72
1:20.81
1:48.60
23.98
50.52
1:18.41
1:46.46
23.25
49.60
1:17.73
1:47.47
D
NMU
12
x7:07.70
Del Papa, Drew M 18
Vowels, David J 19
Kancoglu, Baris B 20
Moffitt, Curran J 20
24.63
52.24
1:49.43
1:21.58
22.54
48.74
1:16.26
1:44.41
23.10
50.44
1:18.31
1:45.60
16.99
52.55
1:20.59
1:48.26
B
UFIN-OH
13
7:11.51
Stocker, Tucker J 19
Niermann, Gerard A 19
Bourne, Nathan A 18
Bull, Parker W 19
24.37
51.07
1:47.57
1:18.88
23.70
50.83
1:19.84
1:48.90
22.96
48.47
1:15.75
1:44.15
23.54
50.49
1:20.61
1:50.89
B
KZOO-MI
14
7:13.50
Goodin, Aunic W 20
Claassens, Josh
Coe, Adam 17
Orwin, Michael 19
24.18
51.46
1:47.94
1:19.91
23.68
50.17
1:19.01
1:48.60
23.27
50.95
1:20.28
1:48.85
23.01
50.28
1:18.90
1:48.11
B
GRO-AM
15
7:15.34
Miller, Caleb J 19
Hancock, James A 18
Slate, Ben A 21
Wakefield, Joshua P 20
24.40
51.00
1:47.66
1:19.18
24.29
52.32
1:21.87
1:51.59
24.26
51.99
1:20.32
1:48.41
24.74
52.70
1:20.49
1:47.68
D
GRO-AM
16
x7:24.29
Hoselton, Dane P 20
Alexander, Jason S 20
Weinland, Josh G 19
Reynolds, Devin R 19
23.31
49.40
1:45.98
1:17.13
24.12
51.78
1:21.41
1:51.17
25.39
54.63
1:26.37
1:56.76
24.10
52.52
1:21.60
1:50.38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calvin College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 8:42 PM  12/2/2017  Page 7
2017 Calvin College Invitational - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017
Results
(#4  Men 800 Yard Free Relay)
E
NMU
17
x7:24.89
Wiman, Hugo C 20
Delaney, Luke P 19
Rotundo, Nathan M 20
Biclawski, Michael J 19
24.88
52.15
1:49.21
1:20.51
24.44
52.54
1:21.05
1:49.50
26.46
55.87
1:25.08
1:53.39
23.27
51.46
1:21.86
1:52.79
C
UFIN-OH
18
x7:25.29
Ladetto, Nathan W 19
Kleman, Luke D 20
Matthews, Alex C 20
Stevens, Austin 20
24.43
51.88
1:49.95
1:21.10
23.89
51.01
1:20.56
1:50.06
23.91
52.40
1:21.90
1:50.98
25.29
54.57
1:24.94
1:54.30
C
KZOO-MI
19
x7:38.13
Anger, Grant 19
Dougherty, Tony A 18
Ambs, Max M 18
Boussard-Turbet, Louison 21
25.10
53.52
1:52.12
1:23.28
24.68
53.86
1:23.86
1:54.31
24.34
52.81
1:22.41
1:50.92
27.46
57.71
1:28.93
2:00.78
C
GRO-AM
20
x7:50.09
Kraus, Tony J 19
McCarthy, Nick H 18
Pietroboni, Ashton J 20
Newhard, Mark D 22
25.37
53.64
1:53.77
1:23.58
25.87
57.22
1:28.17
1:56.78
25.33
55.29
1:26.64
1:57.59
26.22
57.41
1:30.07
2:01.95
 
#5  Women 200 Yard Free Relay
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
A
NMU
1
1:34.07
Soulas, Lena 19
Reese, Victoria R 20
Kilburn, Regan L 21
Helm, Rachel 20
23.89
23.89
23.03
23.26
A
GVSU
2
1:34.66
Richard, Hannah K 20
Culver, Kathryn L 21
Weaver, Sidney L 19
Martinez, Mercedes A 20
23.92
23.47
23.38
23.89
A
CAL-MI
3
1:34.94
Gunderson, Emily 19
Oezer, Alyssa 21
Mattson, Rachel 21
VanHarn, Abby 21
23.76
24.51
23.23
23.44
A
UFIN-OH
4
1:35.02
Stiegal, Amanda M 20
Snell, Julia 19
Cederholm, Hanna 20
Blanchard, Lauren E 19
23.79
24.27
23.37
23.59
B
CAL-MI
5
1:37.45
Chao, Hannah 18
Sugijanto, Daniella 20
Oezer, Jenna 18
Smith, Madelyn 20
24.61
24.22
23.84
24.78
B
NMU
6
1:37.84
Irelan, Maddy R 19
Dickie, Samantha N 20
Crump, Hannah E 22
Vaitkus, Maggie L 18
24.76
24.42
23.77
24.89
A
HC-MI
*7
1:38.04
Rao, Emma J 19
Lebleu, Danielle E 19
Heeres, Katherine E 19
De Tar, Suzanne P 21
24.91
24.73
24.13
24.27
B
GVSU
*7
1:38.04
Skoog, Rachel M 21
Elenbaas, Brooke A 18
Garbaccio, Freyja G 18
Postmus, Samantha J 21
24.65
24.88
24.31
24.20
C
CAL-MI
9
x1:38.45
Serino, Anna 20
Sparks, Ka'lee 20
Boyer, Sydney 19
Wolf, Elysa 20
24.66
24.62
24.63
24.54
A
GRO-AM
10
1:39.24
Byer, Britt M 19
Ledyard, Danielle A 19
McAfee, Emily G 18
Dassow, Anne Shirley S 20
24.91
25.10
23.88
25.35
B
HC-MI
11
1:40.12
Vita, Mary G 19
Addis, Victoria M 19
Farris, Tiffany 20
Ellingson, Anika G 20
25.37
24.91
25.09
24.75
B
UFIN-OH
12
1:40.19
Wile, Olivia M 19
Borzych, Brittany A 20
Dasher, Jenna L 21
Menzer, Brittany N 20
25.11
24.73
25.10
25.25
A
IWU-IN
13
1:41.63
Wickholm, Madison 19
Frederickson, Grace 18
Vanwanzeele, Kamryn 19
Travis, Emma 18
25.40
26.14
23.89
26.20
D
CAL-MI
14
x1:42.41
Hulst, Katie 18
Ward, Lydia 18
Wellman, Abbey 19
Brinks, Audrey 19
25.77
26.47
24.88
25.29
C
NMU
15
x1:42.99
Tavares, Isabelle J 19
Artacho, Carolina M 20
Rasmussen, Stefanie L 18
Arakelian, Becca M 20
25.47
26.31
25.04
26.17
E
CAL-MI
16
x1:43.06
Murphy, Kendall E 21
Terschak, Kaitlin 19
Slenk, Emily 20
Ellens, Robyn 18
25.13
27.00
25.56
25.37
A
KZOO-MI
17
1:43.10
McGinnis, Courtney 19
Ambs, Lexi E 21
Radermacher, Erin 18
Rauhoff, Steph M 18
25.72
26.01
25.25
26.12
B
GRO-AM
18
1:43.75
Scalise, Alliefair D 18
Crutcher, Megan C 20
Bently, Leona E 19
Andrews, Elizabeth R 19
26.88
25.40
26.13
25.34
C
UFIN-OH
19
x1:44.56
Vance, Murphy M 19
Lutz, Reagan D 19
Hoke, Colleen M 20
Verbsky, Taylor M 19
26.62
25.71
26.12
26.11
C
GRO-AM
20
x1:44.90
Noll, Abby R 21
Emmons, Anna E 19
Hutzelmann, Denali M 18
Shoemaker, Hannah I 21
26.72
27.29
25.87
25.02
C
HC-MI
21
x1:45.82
Wilkens, Hannah K 18
Steyer, Taylor A 20
Bickerstaff, Bailey C 20
McComb, Caylee A 20
26.31
25.37
27.36
26.78
B
KZOO-MI
22
1:46.53
McDonnell, Meryl 19
Washington, Lesli L 20
Shapton, Reagan F 19
Sloan, Kendra N 18
26.86
25.70
27.89
26.08
B
IWU-IN
23
1:47.19
Hoffmann, Rebekah 19
Casner, Claire 19
Warner, Caroline 18
Hershberger, Kayla 19
26.63
27.80
25.81
26.95
D
GRO-AM
24
x1:48.80
Haley, Sarah J 21
Froebel, Kaylyn A 19
Russell, Heather L 18
Wendelschaefer, Kimmi S 19
27.88
27.36
27.05
26.51
F
CAL-MI
25
x1:49.26
Barbachyn, Laura 19
Meyer, Darbi 22
McFarland, Audrey 18
Alexander, Rachel 21
26.85
26.51
28.67
27.23
C
IWU-IN
26
x1:55.35
Zornes, Krista 19
Clevenger, Caitlin 21
Jackson, Sarah 18
Milholland, Alexa 18
28.98
29.39
28.02
28.96
D
IWU-IN
27
x2:07.13
Gavorski, Hannah 18
Goepper, Rachel 20
Kuck, Paige 20
Larson, Katie 20
30.41
30.80
29.82
36.10
 
#6  Men 200 Yard Free Relay
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
A
GVSU
1
1:20.92
Bruce, Jack R 19
Ham, JD 20
Hatunen, Lauri 19
Walling, Ben J 20
20.64
19.94
19.44
20.90
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calvin College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 8:42 PM  12/2/2017  Page 8
2017 Calvin College Invitational - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017
Results
(#6  Men 200 Yard Free Relay)
A
NMU
2
1:21.94
Cosgrove, Joshua H 20
Kapustin, Maks E 20
Szuba, Dan P 24
Budai, Lajos 21
21.05
20.83
19.54
20.52
A
CAL-MI
3
1:23.06
Holstege, Ben 21
Britton, Jared 21
Olberding, Nathan 21
DeYoung, Max 21
20.80
19.98
21.04
21.24
A
UFIN-OH
4
1:23.59
Williams, Trent E 19
Whitaker, Conner C 20
Stretch, Isaac R 19
Radmanovic, Janko 23
21.18
21.14
20.24
21.03
B
GVSU
5
1:24.07
Shalamon, Harry 19
Mikalauskas, Marius 23
Smyth, Tabor A 19
Little, Liam M 19
20.99
20.86
20.72
21.50
B
NMU
6
1:24.21
Leonard, Ryan 20
Vowels, David J 19
Dapkus, Grantas 21
Reinhold, Jonas 19
21.38
20.92
20.79
21.12
B
CAL-MI
7
1:25.28
Hazlett, Tristan 19
Iturbe, Julian 17
Randall, Tim 20
Lensing, Jacob 21
22.01
21.07
20.61
21.59
A
GRO-AM
8
1:26.04
Dickhudt, Rhys J 20
Hoselton, Dane P 20
Cicchelli, Jared R 19
Gwynn, Brett N 22
21.77
21.62
21.08
21.57
A
KZOO-MI
9
1:26.16
Shaker, Sharif M 20
Stille, Grant 19
Claassens, Josh
Coe, Adam 17
21.61
21.16
21.63
21.76
C
GVSU
10
x1:26.60
Rodriguez, Gonzalo 21
Turner, David M 18
Vruggink, Cade M 18
Zetka, James A 20
21.54
21.75
21.49
21.82
D
NMU
11
x1:26.92
Bundzis, Renars 21
Wulffe, David E 21
Wiman, Hugo C 20
Kancoglu, Baris B 20
21.72
21.37
21.45
22.38
C
NMU
12
x1:27.00
Lindberg, Ben B 22
Roovers, Janne K 20
Hall, Jacob W 18
Biclawski, Michael J 19
21.77
21.98
21.65
21.60
B
UFIN-OH
13
1:27.20
Bourne, Nathan A 18
Billeaud, Mark W 20
Stretch, Adam L 19
Bull, Parker W 19
21.86
21.51
21.97
21.86
C
CAL-MI
14
x1:27.32
Murphy, Colin 18
Gelderloos, Ryan 18
Holstege, Sam 19
Kutschke, John 20
22.13
21.82
21.82
21.55
D
CAL-MI
15
x1:28.21
Nelesen, Levi 19
Kirk, Gabriel 19
Herman, Luke 19
Deysher, Jacob 19
22.74
22.26
21.77
21.44
B
KZOO-MI
16
1:28.60
Lee, Alex 20
Roberts, Scott J 20
Rossi, Peter B 21
Goodin, Aunic W 20
22.54
21.42
22.06
22.58
B
GRO-AM
17
1:29.10
Hancock, James A 18
Moosa, Michael J 19
Brouwer, Calvin 18
Reynolds, Devin R 19
22.59
22.70
21.92
21.89
C
UFIN-OH
18
x1:30.34
Stocker, Tucker J 19
Matthews, Alex C 20
Rath, Ben P 23
Kleman, Luke D 20
22.83
22.02
22.73
22.76
E
CAL-MI
19
x1:30.87
Ruba, Ryan 19
Kempa, James 20
Holcombe, Lucas 19
VanAst, Steven 20
23.10
22.81
22.66
22.30
C
GRO-AM
20
x1:31.20
Miller, Caleb J 19
Alexander, Jason S 20
Weinland, Josh G 19
McCarthy, Nick H 18
23.59
22.56
23.03
22.02
C
KZOO-MI
21
x1:32.38
Ross, Ryan C 19
Dougherty, Tony A 18
Anger, Grant 19
Krinock, Matthew 20
23.30
22.72
23.63
22.73
F
CAL-MI
22
x1:33.87
Beckwith, Zachary 18
Krul, Jonathan 22
Tarske, Steven 21
Timmer, Dominic 18
24.16
23.08
23.33
23.30
D
UFIN-OH
23
x1:39.86
Gray, Andrew J 20
Allor, Kyle 19
Stevens, Austin 20
Velasquez, Peter L 20
23.66
26.29
25.05
24.86
D
GRO-AM
---
X1:30.98
Wakefield, Joshua P 20
Slate, Ben A 21
Kraus, Tony J 19
Newhard, Mark D 22
22.25
21.93
23.38
23.42
 
#7  Women 200 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
A - Final
NMU
 19
Spajic, Gabby D
1
2:02.27
27.36
30.56
32.76
31.59
GRO-AM
 20
Dassow, Anne Shirley S
2
2:02.69
28.28
31.40
31.13
31.88
GVSU
 19
Goebel, Melina
3
2:06.42
28.49
31.92
32.88
33.13
NMU
 20
Bell, Emily A
4
2:07.14
28.73
32.22
33.68
32.51
NMU
 18
Clark, Casie J
5
2:07.92
28.36
32.15
33.76
33.65
GVSU
 18
Garbaccio, Freyja G
6
2:08.40
28.78
32.47
33.75
33.40
GVSU
 20
Martinez, Mercedes A
7
2:08.67
28.53
32.34
34.42
33.38
UFIN-OH
 19
Klopp, Ashton N
8
2:08.96
28.05
32.03
35.10
33.78
B - Final
HC-MI
 19
Voisin, Catherine M
9
2:08.54
28.41
32.71
33.42
34.00
NMU
 20
Foucault, Sara J
10
2:08.78
29.00
32.65
33.89
33.24
HC-MI
 20
Houghton, Grace A
11
2:09.70
29.17
33.23
34.48
32.82
GVSU
 18
Sauerbrei, Abigail L
12
2:10.67
29.20
32.84
34.20
34.43
NMU
 20
Artacho, Carolina M
13
2:10.73
29.37
33.16
34.25
33.95
UFIN-OH
 19
Kouvaris, Katy
14
2:12.71
29.40
32.82
35.72
34.77
KZOO-MI
 18
Roberts, Molly A
15
2:15.02
28.87
33.09
37.39
35.67
GRO-AM
 19
Froebel, Kaylyn A
16
2:21.21
30.47
34.82
38.30
37.62
C - Final
HC-MI
 21
Bowen, Peyton E
17
2:17.32
30.44
34.81
36.39
35.68
HC-MI
 20
Bickerstaff, Bailey C
18
2:19.27
30.69
35.67
36.45
36.46
CAL-MI
 18
McFarland, Audrey
19
2:20.92
31.15
35.24
37.69
36.84
KZOO-MI
 19
Buterakos, Christiana
20
2:22.48
31.54
35.84
37.23
37.87
GRO-AM
 19
Ross, Abby G
21
2:23.12
32.59
36.98
35.50
38.05
CAL-MI
 18
Bromley, Kiara
22
2:24.31
32.53
36.90
36.93
37.95
CAL-MI
 18
Born, Jenea
23
2:25.16
31.39
35.78
39.49
38.50
GRO-AM
 21
Robison, Mary E
24
2:27.22
32.84
37.51
38.30
38.57
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calvin College
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 8:42 PM  12/2/2017  Page 9
2017 Calvin College Invitational - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017
Results
 
#7  Women 200 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Prelim Time
Preliminaries
NMU
 19
Spajic, Gabby D
1
2:02.36
27.30
30.83
32.33
31.90
GRO-AM
 20
Dassow, Anne Shirley S
2
2:04.68
28.53
31.83
32.29
32.03
GVSU
 19
Goebel, Melina
3
2:07.69
28.92
32.50
33.22
33.05
NMU
 18
Clark, Casie J
4
2:07.78
28.40
32.16
33.76
33.46
NMU
 20
Bell, Emily A
5
2:08.04
29.20
32.41
33.29
33.14
GVSU
 20
Martinez, Mercedes A
6
2:08.88
28.60
32.28
35.25
32.75
UFIN-OH
 19
Klopp, Ashton N
7
2:09.34
28.09
31.97
35.26
34.02
GVSU
 18
Garbaccio, Freyja G
8
2:09.71
28.66
32.90
34.82
33.33
UFIN-OH
 19
Kouvaris, Katy
9
2:10.11
29.47
33.67
33.23
33.74
NMU
 20
Foucault, Sara J
10
2:10.53
29.65
33.29
34.47
33.12
GVSU
 18
Sauerbrei, Abigail L
11
2:11.26
29.11
32.49
34.94
34.72
HC-MI
 19
Voisin, Catherine M
12
2:11.76
29.06
33.58
34.47
34.65
NMU
 20
Artacho, Carolina M
13
2:12.11
29.51
33.43
34.69
34.48
KZOO-MI
 18
Roberts, Molly A
14
2:12.21
29.70
33.10
34.42
34.99
HC-MI
 20
Houghton, Grace A
15
2:13.87
29.70
33.71
35.67
34.79
GRO-AM
 19
Froebel, Kaylyn A
16
2:19.97
16.73
48.27
38.74
36.23
HC-MI
 21
Bowen, Peyton E
17
2:20.87
30.54
34.70
38.58
37.05
HC-MI
 20
Bickerstaff, Bailey C
18
2:22.78
KZOO-MI
 19
Buterakos, Christiana
19
2:22.96
CAL-MI
 18
McFarland, Audrey
20
2:23.27
30.97
35.38
39.47
37.45
GRO-AM
 19
Ross, Abby G
21
2:23.48
32.55
35.85
37.72
37.36
GRO-AM
 21
Noll, Abby R
22
2:25.06
31.67
36.04
38.35
39.00
CAL-MI
 18
Bromley, Kiara
23
2:26.06
CAL-MI
 18
Born, Jenea
24
2:26.21
GRO-AM
 21
Robison, Mary E
25
2:27.23
32.71
38.18
38.11
38.23
CAL-MI
 20
Komarek, Kara
26
2:27.81
IWU-IN
 18
Holmgren, Linnea
27
2:28.23
33.04
37.27
39.35
38.57
IWU-IN
 19
Vanwanzeele, Kamryn
28
2:34.74
GRO-AM
 18
Hutzelmann, Denali M
29
2:37.39
CAL-MI
 21
Alexander, Rachel
30
2:37.75
KZOO-MI
 18
Rauhoff, Steph M
---
X2:10.47
29.21
33.05
34.81
33.40
GVSU
 18
Elenbaas, Brooke A
---
X2:21.06
30.56
34.36
39.11
37.03
GRO-AM
 18
Russell, Heather L
---
X2:41.04
34.19
45.11
HC-MI
 22
Smith, Theresa M
---
X2:45.90
35.25
43.48
 
#8  Men 200 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
A - Final
UFIN-OH
 23
Radmanovic, Janko
1
1:46.52
23.56
27.17
27.59
28.20