Licensed to Hillsdale College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2014 11:07 PM
                  48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays                  
                      Presented by Kiefer Sports & Mondo                       
                     Hillsdale College - Ken Herrick Track                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blackman, Eric                FR VINCENNES                   
  2  Fawley, Justin                JR HILLSDALE                   
  3  Fox, Deon                     SO CORNERSTONE                 
  4  Gyllensten, Simon             FR VINCENNES                   
  5  Papenhagen, David             JR EASTERN MICH                
  6  Rogers, Jake                  FR VINCENNES                   
  7  Selvig, Levi                  JR EASTERN MICH                
  8  Sullins, Calvin               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
  9  Waldron, Zachary              SO EASTERN MICH                
 10  Wolf, Grant                    4 CONSTANTINE                 
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dwyer, Michaela               JR NORTHERN ILL                
  2  Farleman, Laura               JR CEDARVILLE                  
  3  Green, Brittany               JR CORNERSTONE                 
  4  Pearson, Jane                 SO HOPE                        
  5  Tarter, Natalie               SR NORTHERN ILL                
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Atkinson, Brittany            FR NOTRE DAME (                
  2  Baydoun, Zeinab               JR DETROIT                     
  3  Beltran, Alejandra            FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  4  Brink, Kristen                FR CALVIN                      
  5  Ebersole, Grace               SR ADRIAN                      
  6  Forsythe, Courtney            SO TRINE                       
  7  Gatter, Paige                 SO LEWIS                       
  8  Hahn, Monica                  JR LEWIS                       
  9  Hainer, Allison               FR CUYAHOGA CC                 
 10  Jenkins, Sonny                SO WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 11  Littlefield, Amy              FR WESTERN MICH                
 12  Loomis, Lauren                FR LEWIS                       
 13  Manchess, Emma                FR IPFW                        
 14  Mornout, Jordan               SR SOUTHERN IND                
 15  Peacock, Becca                JR WESTERN MICH                
 16  Pederson, Carly               FR NORTHERN ILL                
 17  Ramirez, Amber                SO NOTRE DAME (                
 18  Rowe, Karson                  FR IPFW                        
 19  Taylor, Sara                  JR DETROIT                     
 20  Vihnanek, Emily               FR LEWIS                       
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alla, Ylli                    JR DETROIT                     
  2  Benkovsky, Andrew             JR OLIVET                      
  3  Brinks, Tyler                 FR HOPE                        
  4  Broughton, Chase              FR SOUTHERN IND                
  5  Cecil, Joseph                 FR GRAND VALLEY                
  6  Comiska, David                SO ADRIAN                      
  7  Cullen, Garrett               SR MRUN                        
  8  Felton, Sam                   SR DETROIT                     
  9  Flickinger, Trevin               TOLEDO                      
 10  George, Brandon               SO DAVENPORT                   
 11  Habura, Bret                  SO CALVIN                      
 12  Haukereid, Mark               SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 13  Hickman, Luke                 JR HILLSDALE                   
 14  Hoffmann, Hayden              JR ST. NORBERT                 
 15  Holman, George                JR DETROIT                     
 16  Howland, Peter                FR TRINE                       
 17  Keen, Tyler                   FR VINCENNES                   
 18  Kilpatrick, Eric              SR ADRIAN                      
 19  Linzmeier, Mike               SR ST. NORBERT                 
 20  Loudermilk, Blake             FR ALBION                      
 21  Mackelvey, Connor             JR SLIPPERY ROC                
 22  Magro, Cam                    SO DAVENPORT                   
 23  Mart, Cody                    SO TRINE                       
 24  Mest, Michael                 FR VINCENNES                   
 25  Otte, Andre                   SO CALVIN                      
 26  Rutherford, Zach              JR GRAND VALLEY                
 27  Saliga, Jason                 FR MICHIGAN TEC                
 28  Steible, Josh                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 29  Truskowski, Grant             JR GRAND VALLEY                
 30  Velthuizen, Cody              FR TRINITY CHRI                
 31  Waite, Nathan                 SO ADRIAN                      
 32  Zandbergen, Zachary           JR HOPE                        
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abendroth, Alyssa             FR LANSING CC                  
  2  Aldrich, Anna                 FR EASTERN MICH                
  3  Alfaro, Lucia                 FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  4  Ardinger, Kate                SR CALVIN                      
  5  Arseneau, Ann Marie           JR WESTERN MICH                
  6  Aslakson, Donna               SO ST. FRANCIS                 
  7  Baca-Alamillo, Viviana        FR LANSING CC                  
  8  Best, Jordan                  SR FERRIS STATE                
  9  Bos, Anna                     JR TRINITY CHRI                
 10  Bravender, Leigh              JR OAKLAND                     
 11  Brink, Lauren                 FR CALVIN                      
 12  Burgess, Kelsey               SR NORTHWOOD (M                
 13  Burkhardt, Emma               FR ILLINOIS TRA                
 14  Burr, Ashley                  FR OAKLAND                     
 15  Campbell, Casey               SO HOPE                        
 16  Casali, Christina                MSU RUNNING                 
 17  Castillo, Arely               SO LEWIS                       
 18  Catania, Kaitlin              FR OAKLAND                     
 19  Claucherty, Emma              SR OAKLAND                     
 20  Cox, Madison                  JR ADRIAN                      
 21  Creutz, Amy                   SO GRAND VALLEY                
 22  Csehi, Megan                  JR TOLEDO                      
 23  Czarnowski, Megan             SR OAKLAND                     
 24  D'Haena, Jessica              FR LANSING CC                  
 25  Derocher, Rachel              JR ALBION                      
 26  Dible, Allison                FR LANSING CC                  
 27  Dodis, Abby                   FR LEWIS                       
 28  Dowling-Medley, Jenn             SPEED RIVER                 
 29  Dutcher, Alex                 SR MSU RUNNING                 
 30  Dwyer, Deirdre                FR TOLEDO                      
 31  Ebersole, Grace               SR ADRIAN                      
 32  Eger, Victoria                SR DETROIT                     
 33  Figurski, Raychel             SO WESTERN MICH                
 34  Forsythe, Alex                SR WESTERN MICH                
 35  Francis, Allison                 UNATTACHED                  
 36  Frauhammer, Amy               SO EASTERN MICH                
 37  Gaffner, Hope                 FR CALVIN                      
 38  Garlak, Amanda                FR BOWLING GREE                
 39  Glinski, Melanie              SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 40  Gray, Kristen                 SR SOUTHERN IND                
 41  Griffiths, Brianna            JR CORNERSTONE                 
 42  Grimes, Emma                  SR ILLINOIS TRA                
 43  Halford, Hilary               SR ST. FRANCIS                 
 44  Hallenborg, Nicola            JR MICHIGAN                    
 45  Haubert, Kelly                FR UNATTACHED                  
 46  Haynes, Emily                 SO FERRIS STATE                
 47  Heller, Chloe                 SO VINCENNES                   
 48  Hershfang, Jaime              SO LEWIS                       
 49  Hofsess, Rachel               SR DETROIT                     
 50  Hubbard, Megan                FR EASTERN MICH                
 51  Ingraham, Stephanie           SO TOLEDO                      
 52  Johnson, Madeline             FR LANSING CC                  
 53  Johnson, Sarah                FR HILLSDALE                   
 54  Joosse, Emily                 FR HOPE                        
 55  Kassuba, Anna                 JR ST. FRANCIS                 
 56  Kelly, Laura                  SO ALBION                      
 57  Kelto, Abbey                  JR CENTRAL MICH                
 58  Kerwin, Sarah Jane            JR OBERLIN                     
 59  Klynstra, Jenna               FR UNATTACHED                  
 60  Knable, Alissa                JR SOUTHERN IND                
 61  Knapp, Sutton                 SR INDIANAPOLIS                
 62  Knoll, Taylor                 JR EASTERN MICH                
 63  Kovacic, Brooke               FR UNATTACHED                  
 64  Koza, Jackie                  JR TOLEDO                      
 65  Kusmierz, Hannah              FR LANSING CC                  
 66  Labioda, Gabby                FR LANSING CC                  
 67  Laplander, Erin               SR CORNERSTONE                 
 68  LeSage, Kristie               SO FERRIS STATE                
 69  Lowe, Brianne                 SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 70  Lowe, Elaine                  FR CLEARY                      
 71  Madden, Abby                  SO ILLINOIS TRA                
 72  Magness, Jaclyn               SO MICHIGAN STA                
 73  Marin, Teresa                 SR WESTERN MICH                
 74  Marsh, Danielle               SO OLIVET                      
 75  McAuley, Claire               SR NORTHERN ILL                
 76  McBride, Alex                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 77  McClanahan, Kaylee            SR SOUTHERN IND                
 78  McMillin, Mackenzie           FR BOWLING GREE                
 79  McNeely, Kelly                FR CENTRAL MICH                
 80  Middlebrook, Hailey           FR MICHIGAN                    
 81  Mocogni, Megan                JR ILLINOIS TRA                
 82  Morel, Valerie                JR MSU RUNNING                 
 83  Morgan, Brooke                FR CENTRAL MICH                
 84  Morgan, Kelly                 SO TOLEDO                      
 85  Mornout, Jordan               SR SOUTHERN IND                
 86  Morris, Cheryl                FR IPFW                        
 87  Moyer, Ashley                 SR WESTERN MICH                
 88  Mulder, Jessica               FR CALVIN                      
 89  Musser, Jody                  FR UNATTACHED                  
 90  Oboikovitz, Paige             JR ILLINOIS TRA                
 91  Oren, Molly                   FR HILLSDALE                   
 92  Ortiz, Kelsey                 FR TRINE                       
 93  Ovokaitys, Kayla              SO CORNERSTONE                 
 94  Paneral, Jaqui                FR LEWIS                       
 95  Pearson, Megan                JR MICHIGAN                    
 96  Penning, Kimby                JR CALVIN                      
 97  Perkins, Taylor               FR NORTHERN ILL                
 98  Peter, Cathryn                FR SOUTHERN IND                
 99  Peterson, Cassandra           SO OAKLAND                     
100  Pfund, Kayla                  SR EASTERN MICH                
101  Picot, Jenny                  SO SLIPPERY ROC                
102  Price, Alyssa                 FR ST. NORBERT                 
103  Rae, Rebecca                  FR BOWLING GREE                
104  Raffety, Leah                 SO NORTHERN ILL                
105  Ramquist, Lucy                JR WIS.-EAU CLA                
106  Ringstmeyer, Lisa             JR ST. FRANCIS                 
107  Rossi, Alli                   JR ST. FRANCIS                 
108  Schott, Becca                 FR UNATTACHED                  
109  Shepherd, Leah                JR CORNERSTONE                 
110  Southern, Emily               SO MRUN                        
111  Steve, Helen                  FR CUYAHOGA CC                 
112  Stock, Julia                  SO HOPE                        
113  Strohbehn, Lauren             FR CALVIN                      
114  Sutton, Devon                 FR DETROIT                     
115  Taylor, Lauren                SR OBERLIN                     
116  Theil, Chloe                  JR NORTHWOOD (M                
117  Totzke, Juliane               SR NORTHERN ILL                
118  Tremaine, Sydney              JR CORNERSTONE                 
119  Vince, Cassandra              FR CALVIN                      
120  Wagh, Daya                    FR WESTERN MICH                
121  Waidley, Tori                 FR MICHIGAN                    
122  Walsh, Charlotte              SO ST. NORBERT                 
123  Webber, Celeste               FR LANSING CC                  
124  Weiler, Katie                 FR CENTRAL MICH                
125  White, Alex                   FR LEWIS                       
126  Wickens, Megan                JR ALBION                      
127  Wiist, Whitney                SO VINCENNES                   
128  Willett, Jenna                SR KENYON                      
129  Wilson, Jeanne                SO FERRIS STATE                
130  wojt, lacey                   FR UNATTACHED                  
131  Wolfe, Hannah                 SR OBERLIN                     
132  Wyma, CallyAnne               JR CORNERSTONE                 
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Ethan               SO CALVIN                      
  2  Arcara, Zak                   FR LEWIS                       
  3  Arthur, Geno                  SO OBERLIN                     
  4  Aukerman, Nicholas            FR CALVIN                      
  5  Bateson, Justin               SR SIENA HEIGHT                
  6  Beck, Ryan                    JR OAKLAND                     
  7  Benoit, Austin                FR UNATTACHED                  
  8  Benson, Jacob                 FR CORNERSTONE                 
  9  Bess, Adam                       TOLEDO                      
 10  Bowman, Andrew                FR OAKLAND                     
 11  Cardy, Mark                   SO ALBION                      
 12  Carter, Evan                  FR HILLSDALE                   
 13  Cass, Tony                    SO WIS.-STOUT                  
 14  Cheney, Matthew               JR CEDARVILLE                  
 15  Cini, Chad                    SO GRAND VALLEY                
 16  Cobert, Adam                  JR ILLINOIS TRA                
 17  Comiska, David                SO ADRIAN                      
 18  Copi, Lucas                   SO FERRIS STATE                
 19  Courtright, Jared             SR CORNERSTONE                 
 20  Crosby, Mowgli                FR UNATTACHED                  
 21  Cross, Will                   JR ELMHURST                    
 22  Culbertson, Nick              JR UNATTACHED                  
 23  Cunningham, Eddie             FR UNATTACHED                  
 24  Cushman, Brandon              SR FERRIS STATE                
 25  Cusmano, Andrew               SO MICHIGAN STA                
 26  Degraeve, Matthew             SO UNATTACHED                  
 27  DeKalita, Silas               SO NORTHWOOD (M                
 28  Dingman, Shayne               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 29  Dippel, Matt                  SO NORTHWOOD (M                
 30  Draving, Austin               FR OAKLAND                     
 31  Eaton, Alexander              SO HILLSDALE                   
 32  El-Sandali, Ehab              JR UNATTACHED                  
 33  Emineth, Norman               FR LANSING CC                  
 34  Englander, Jacob                 GODDARD TRAC                
 35  Esders, Steven                FR LANSING CC                  
 36  Ferguson, Josh                JR CALVIN                      
 37  Ferris, Nick                  FR LANSING CC                  
 38  Fisher, Patrick               JR NOTRE DAME (                
 39  Fitzgerald, Jake              FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 40  Flores, Abel                  FR UNATTACHED                  
 41  Frank, Charlie                SO SLIPPERY ROC                
 42  Gantt, Chris                  FR LANSING CC                  
 43  George, Brandon               SO DAVENPORT                   
 44  Gingrich, Jonathan            SO CALVIN                      
 45  Gleckler, Garrett             JR IPFW                        
 46  Gogle, John                      UNATTACHED                  
 47  Gordon, Andrew                   SPEED RIVER                 
 48  Gray, Jay                     FR ADRIAN                      
 49  Greve, Matt                   FR UNATTACHED                  
 50  Griffith, Justus              FR LANSING CC                  
 51  Gunnink, Gabe                 JR CALVIN                      
 52  Hammer, Logan                 FR FERRIS STATE                
 53  Hardin, Kevin                 JR ST. FRANCIS                 
 54  Harper, Andrew                JR FERRIS STATE                
 55  Henry, Justin                 FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 56  Hess, Caleb                   FR UNATTACHED                  
 57  Hewlett, Tyler                   SPEED RIVER                 
 58  Hill, Isaac                   SR WISCONSIN LU                
 59  Hoffmeyer, Torben             FR GRAND VALLEY                
 60  Holmes, Trevor                FR LANSING CC                  
 61  Housel, Chris                    TOLEDO                      
 62  Hulbert, Douglas              JR FERRIS STATE                
 63  Ivins, Brandon                SO ST. FRANCIS                 
 64  Jackson, Leonard              SO UNATTACHED                  
 65  Jensen, Tyler                 FR NORTHWOOD (M                
 66  Johnson, Corey                   BOWLING GREE                
 67  Johnson, Trent                JR MSU RUNNING                 
 68  Kasperski, Jake                  TOLEDO                      
 69  Kaufmann, Nick                SO NORTHWOOD (M                
 70  Kelly, Sean                   FR UNATTACHED                  
 71  Kilpatrick, Eric              SR ADRIAN                      
 72  Kilpela, Jonathan             SR MICHIGAN TEC                
 73  Klebenow, Billy               SO ST. FRANCIS                 
 74  Knapik, Andrew                SO LEWIS                       
 75  Knudsen, Cam                  FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 76  Konen, Ryan                   JR MICHIGAN STA                
 77  Krauklis, Steven              SO ILLINOIS TRA                
 78  Kuck, Nathan                     BOWLING GREE                
 79  Lambert, Ben                  SO MSU RUNNING                 
 80  Landy, Michael                   UNATTACHED                  
 81  Leahy, Ryan                   FR DETROIT                     
 82  Lenneman, Mitchell            FR UNATTACHED                  
 83  Lewis, Ian                    JR ADRIAN                      
 84  Lohrmann, Kory                JR UNATTACHED                  
 85  Loveland, Eric                SR PLAYMAKERS E                
 86  Lutz, Noah                    FR SOUTHERN IND                
 87  Lutzke, Greg                  JR OLIVET                      
 88  Machus, Hunter                FR NOTRE DAME (                
 89  Maddox, Kendall               SR ALBION                      
 90  Madendorp, Greg               JR GRAND VALLEY                
 91  Malcolm, Daniel               FR ADRIAN                      
 92  Mangiapane, Andrew            SR ADRIAN                      
 93  Marrah, Joe                   SO LANSING CC                  
 94  Mast, Aaron                   FR TRINE                       
 95  McComb, Randy                 JR IPFW                        
 96  McLouth, Kyle                 FR ADRIAN                      
 97  Meitler, Jeff                 SO CALVIN                      
 98  Merchant, Stephen             FR LANSING CC                  
 99  Meyer, Clay                   SO SOUTHERN IND                
100  miros, alex                   SO MSU RUNNING                 
101  Montalvo, Omero               FR ST. FRANCIS                 
102  Moore, Scott                     HANSONS YELL                
103  Morrissey, Jack               FR ILLINOIS TRA                
104  Nelkie, Martin                SR DETROIT                     
105  Nelson, Andrew                   UNATTACHED                  
106  Netols, Greg                  JR ILLINOIS TRA                
107  Niendorf, John                JR ST. FRANCIS                 
108  Nowicki, Zachary              FR CALVIN                      
109  Parlette, Samuel              SO SIENA HEIGHT                
110  Peacock, Matt                 SO ST. FRANCIS                 
111  Pengelly, Sean                FR MICHIGAN TEC                
112  Plantinga, Matthew            FR CALVIN                      
113  Poser, Sam                    JR WIS.-PLATTEV                
114  Prochaska, Ian                SR UNATTACHED                  
115  Prochaska, Zach               SR UNATTACHED                  
116  Reed, Dominick                JR ADRIAN                      
117  Richardson, Kyle              SO FERRIS STATE                
118  Riley, Colin                  SR MSU RUNNING                 
119  Rios, Austin                  FR LANSING CC                  
120  Robles, Chase                 SO WISCONSIN LU                
121  Rylaarsdam, Andrew            FR CALVIN                      
122  Santillo, Joey                FR ST. FRANCIS                 
123  Schaaf, Adam                  FR TRINE                       
124  Schaap, Jonathan              FR CALVIN                      
125  Seneca, Brayden                  SPEED RIVER                 
126  Sharnas, Trevor               FR UNATTACHED                  
127  Sheridan, Nicholas            FR ADRIAN                      
128  Smaga, Matt                   JR WIS.-PLATTEV                
129  Smercina, Adam                   TOLEDO                      
130  Smith, Clinton                   LONDON RUNNE                
131  Smith, Sawyer                 FR UNATTACHED                  
132  Snider, Drew                  FR ALBION                      
133  Sollish, Jonathan                UNATTACHED                  
134  Squanda, Ryan                 SO MSU RUNNING                 
135  St. Lewis, Uriah              FR NOTRE DAME (                
136  Strycker, Clayton             JR EASTERN MICH                
137  Stuva, Cameron                JR ILLINOIS TRA                
138  Tiethof, Mitchell             FR GRAND VALLEY                
139  Tomkiewicz, Peter             FR GRAND VALLEY                
140  Trice, William                SO EASTERN MICH                
141  Trieweiler, Greg              FR LANSING CC                  
142  Trinh, Cameron                JR EASTERN MICH                
143  Van Haitsma, Nathan           FR CALVIN                      
144  VandeBunte, David                UNATTACHED                  
145  VanWormer, Kyler              FR LANSING CC                  
146  Verellen, Joe                    UNATTACHED                  
147  Vermilye, Tony                FR LANSING CC                  
148  Viano, Austin                 SR SOUTHERN IND                
149  Voisin, Casey                 FR CENTRAL MICH                
150  Waite, Nathan                 SO ADRIAN                      
151  Walden, Joel                  JR WIS.-PLATTEV                
152  Waraniak, Justin              SR UM RUNNING C                
153  Webber, Grant                 FR LANSING CC                  
154  Weedon, Tyler                 SR FERRIS STATE                
155  West, Alexander               SO OAKLAND                     
156  Wierenga, John                JR HILLSDALE                   
157  Wigent, Austin                SO DETROIT                     
158  Wilder, Stephen               JR ST. FRANCIS                 
159  Wilkins, Mitchell             FR GRAND VALLEY                
160  Williams, Doug                   UNATTACHED                  
161  Wilson, Blake                 FR OLIVET                      
162  Windle, Thomas                JR ADRIAN                      
163  Wolf, Henry                   SR ILLINOIS TRA                
164  Woods, Adam                   SR LEWIS                       
165  Wyche, Irvin                  SO UNATTACHED                  
166  Wynsma, Brandon               SO EASTERN MICH                
167  Yandl, John                   FR IPFW                        
168  Young, Tim                    FR LANSING CC                  
169  Zank, Benjamin                JR HOPE                        
170  Zeller, Joe                   JR ILLINOIS TRA                
171  Ziolko, Nathan                JR OAKLAND                     
 
Event 7  Women 10000 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alfaro, Lucia                 FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  2  Anderson, Cassie              SR ILLINOIS WES                
  3  Ayers, Amaya                  SR IPFW                        
  4  Carter, Margeaux              SR CALVIN                      
  5  Hubbard, Megan                FR EASTERN MICH                
  6  Kacer, Rachel                 FR IPFW                        
  7  Keating, MaKayla              FR IPFW                        
  8  Morgan, Kelly                 SO TOLEDO                      
  9  Overbeek, Jacquee             SO CENTRAL MICH                
 10  Price, Alyssa                 FR ST. NORBERT                 
 11  Rendflesh, Leah               SO WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 12  Smith, Asia                   SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 13  Vernmuelen, Anneri            SO CALVIN                      
 14  Warner, Rachel                SO HILLSDALE                   
 15  Zachar, Rachel                JR IPFW                        
 16  Zens, Lauren                  SO MACOMB CC                   
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Best, Adam                    SR WARTBURG                    
  2  Brisbois, Jamie               JR LAWRENCE                    
  3  Carson, Brandon               SO ST. FRANCIS                 
  4  Dingman, Shayne               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  5  Henry, Justin                 FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  6  Hewett, Alec                  JR CENTRAL MICH                
  7  Hohlman, Robert               FR CALVIN                      
  8  Kasperski, Jake                  TOLEDO                      
  9  Lee, Derek                    SR SOUTHWEST BA                
 10  List, Mark                    JR GRAND VALLEY                
 11  Matuszczak, Rafal             FR SAINT LEO                   
 12  Moench, Will                  FR NORTHWOOD (M                
 13  Orndorf, Nate                 FR GRAND VALLEY                
 14  Pederson, Samuel              SR HOPE                        
 15  Pence, Tyler                  SO SOUTHERN IND                
 16  Prochaska, Ian                SR UNATTACHED                  
 17  Prochaska, Zach               SR UNATTACHED                  
 18  Smith, Cody                   JR SOUTHWEST BA                
 19  Smith, Ryan                   SR UNATTACHED                  
 20  Spitzer, Philip               SR CALVIN                      
 21  Wernet, Jacob                 SO MACOMB CC                   
 
Event 9  Men Hammer Throw Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Archer, Andrew                SO VINCENNES                   
  2  Atkins, Joshua                SO VINCENNES                   
  3  Bagwell, Dakota               JR TRINE                       
  4  Bailey, Kyle                  FR ST. FRANCIS                 
  5  Banovetz, John                SR HILLSDALE                   
  6  Barr, Adam                    SO LEWIS                       
  7  Blackwell, Devon              SR NOTRE DAME (                
  8  Broxterman, Tim               SO HILLSDALE                   
  9  Broyles, Evan                 SO ST. NORBERT                 
 10  Bunting, Andrew               SO TRINE                       
 11  Dailey, Brett                 SR HILLSDALE                   
 12  Fresco, Nick                  SR BUFFALO STAT                
 13  Gilly, Sam                    SO TRINE                       
 14  Giordano, Anthony             JR OLIVET                      
 15  Gray, Logan                   SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 16  Green, Cantrell               SO VINCENNES                   
 17  Hauser, Nick                  SO NOTRE DAME                  
 18  Hensley, Tyler                JR NOTRE DAME (                
 19  Hernandez, Izaiah             SO ADRIAN                      
 20  Ishmon, Tre                   SR ALBION                      
 21  Jackson, Calvin               SR CENTRAL MICH                
 22  Jacobs, Paul                  SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 23  Jones, Anthony                SO EASTERN MICH                
 24  Juhas, Nick                   SR LEWIS                       
 25  Lewis, Shaquelle              SO VINCENNES                   
 26  Littere, David                FR BUFFALO STAT                
 27  McArdle, Joe                  SR ST. NORBERT                 
 28  Meyers, Trak                  SR ST. FRANCIS                 
 29  Miles, Jarrett                JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 30  Miller, Tim                   SO CALUMET-ST.                 
 31  Norman, Riley                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 32  Ogston, Chris                 JR ALBION                      
 33  Pajdzik, Michael              FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 34  patrick, jacob                FR UNATTACHED                  
 35  Petro, Michael                JR ALLEGHENY                   
 36  Reynolds, Mark                FR VINCENNES                   
 37  Simon, William                SO ADRIAN                      
 38  Smith, Anthony                SR LEWIS                       
 39  Stuckert, Adam                SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 40  Turner, Teron                 SR EASTERN MICH                
 41  Wentz, Andrew                 SO EASTERN MICH                
 42  Wilkinson, Stefan             FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 43  Yore, DeQuarius               FR OLIVET                      
 
Event 10  Men High Jump Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Astin, Charles                FR NOTRE DAME (                
  2  Brooks, Tori                  SO DAVENPORT                   
  3  Campbell, Scott               FR ADRIAN                      
  4  Chaplin, Austin               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
  5  Chappell, Trent               JR GRAND VALLEY                
  6  Daffin Jr., Elroy             JR SIENA HEIGHT                
  7  Dixon, Dajon                  FR BUFFALO STAT                
  8  Goynes, Tre'                  SO SIENA HEIGHT                
  9  Gozdor, Christopher           FR OAKLAND                     
 10  Harris, Melvin                FR CENTRAL MICH                
 11  Hughes, Owen                  JR MICHIGAN STA                
 12  Johnson, Rio                  JR NOTRE DAME (                
 13  Lloyd, Kenneth                FR VINCENNES                   
 14  Major, Ron                    SR BUFFALO STAT                
 15  Mastey, Michael               FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 16  Moorer, Eric                  FR NOTRE DAME (                
 17  Mueller, Matt                 SO CENTRAL MICH                
 18  Nibbs, Todd                   SO VINCENNES                   
 19  O'Shea, James                 SO EASTERN MICH                
 20  Prudden, Bryce                FR OLIVET                      
 21  Richardson, Gerald            SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 22  Shehadeh, George              FR ROBERT MORRI                
 23  Shuster, Nicholas             SO HILLSDALE                   
 24  Stewart, Matt                 FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 
Event 11  Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Paige               FR DETROIT                     
  2  Arnold, Alicia                SO BOWLING GREE                
  3  Benson, Sarah                 FR HILLSDALE                   
  4  Blaser, Raven                 FR FERRIS STATE                
  5  Boelt, Carrie                 FR CALUMET-ST.                 
  6  Brower, Callie                FR WAYNE ST.                   
  7  Carson, Emily                 FR NOTRE DAME                  
  8  Cohen, Xasha                  FR WESTERN MICH                
  9  Coyne, Kristina               FR EASTERN MICH                
 10  Cunningham, Emily             SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 11  Davis, Mariah                 SO VINCENNES                   
 12  DuBach, Alexsandra            FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 13  Easton, Lauren                SO OLIVET                      
 14  Ebels, Britta                 FR DAVENPORT                   
 15  Edeko, Isi                    FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 16  Griffiths, Nathana               WINDSOR                     
 17  Gryzen, Tessa                 SO DAVENPORT                   
 18  Hackworth, Mariah             SR NOTRE DAME (                
 19  Hoffman, Danielle             SO OLIVET                      
 20  Houpe, Niasha                 FR BUFFALO STAT                
 21  Johnson, Jalesia              SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 22  King, Kayla                   JR LEWIS                       
 23  Krawczykowski, Colleen        FR NORTHERN ILL                
 24  Lang, Erin                    FR ST. NORBERT                 
 25  Lewis, Michaela               JR GRAND VALLEY                
 26  Lipa, Lindsay                 JR CORNERSTONE                 
 27  Lipscomb, Victoria            SR OAKLAND                     
 28  Lorencz, Nadia                FR MICHIGAN STA                
 29  MacDonald, Hayley             FR OAKLAND                     
 30  Marchildon, Jacqueline        FR LEWIS                       
 31  Marchildon, Megan             JR LEWIS                       
 32  Massey, Jessica               JR BUFFALO STAT                
 33  McGaha, Samantha              SR LEWIS                       
 34  McKnight, Jade                FR WESTERN MICH                
 35  Michell, Sami                 FR MICHIGAN                    
 36  Mitchell, DeVanae             FR TOLEDO                      
 37  Mitchell, Dominique           JR BUFFALO STAT                
 38  Modes, Natalie                FR ADRIAN                      
 39  Moricz, Kaitlyn               FR VINCENNES                   
 40  Oates, Tiara                  SR EASTERN MICH                
 41  Omahen, Emily                    WINDSOR                     
 42  Pease, Nicole                 FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 43  Pettigrew, Jeanette           SR BOWLING GREE                
 44  Pollatz, Janina               FR EASTERN MICH                
 45  Porter, Jazlyn                SO BUFFALO STAT                
 46  Porter, Raven                 JR BOWLING GREE                
 47  Rogutich, Allison             SO GRAND VALLEY                
 48  Schad, Alex                   JR NORTHERN ILL                
 49  Smallwood, Phoenix            FR LEWIS                       
 50  Soule, Bri                    SR DETROIT                     
 51  Talbott, Sarah                SO GRAND VALLEY                
 52  Wiesemann, Julia              SO CALUMET-ST.                 
 
Event 12  Women Shot Put Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomer, Olivia               FR OLIVET                      
  2  Byron, Taylor                 SR SIENA HEIGHT                
  3  Cole, Crystal                 FR MICHIGAN                    
  4  Cousineau, Rebecca            SO SIENA HEIGHT                
  5  Covington, Shawatha           SO NOTRE DAME (                
  6  Cunningham, Emily             SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
  7  Davis, Mariah                 FR CENTRAL MICH                
  8  Davis, Sloan                  SO TRINE                       
  9  Diao, Chelia                  FR BUFFALO STAT                
 10  Dong-Dobson, Michelle         JR OAKLAND                     
 11  Eubank, Haley                 SR ADRIAN                      
 12  Frazze, Lizzy                 SO IPFW                        
 13  Gerbers, Chelsea              SR WESTERN MICH                
 14  Gordon, Desiree               SO BUFFALO STAT                
 15  Grinnell, Abby                FR MICHIGAN                    
 16  Hartman, Katelynne            SR OAKLAND                     
 17  Hiler, Andrea                 SR WESTERN MICH                
 18  Jackson, Indi                 FR NOTRE DAME                  
 19  Johnson, Lateshia             SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 20  Keith, Kayla                  SO TRINE                       
 21  Kuhn, Ariana                  FR VINCENNES                   
 22  Kuipers, Rachel               FR TRINITY CHRI                
 23  Lantis, Heather               JR HILLSDALE                   
 24  Leese, Cassandra              SO ADRIAN                      
 25  Madison, Lena                 SO NOTRE DAME                  
 26  Miller, Bryce                 FR WESTERN MICH                
 27  Mioduszewski, Elly            JR MICHIGAN                    
 28  Missler, Allie                SO TOLEDO                      
 29  Mueller, Amber                SR HILLSDALE                   
 30  Neal, Kyesha                  SO TOLEDO                      
 31  Negrete, Stephanie            SR WESTERN MICH                
 32  Newell, Dana                  FR HILLSDALE                   
 33  Nickerson, Mallory            FR ST. NORBERT                 
 34  Nordby, Brianna               SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 35  O'Neill, Ashley               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 36  Rabb, Rachel                  FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 37  Renshaw, Kasey                SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 38  Rimington, Chelsea            SR ST. FRANCIS                 
 39  Safforld, LaCrissa            SO ST. FRANCIS                 
 40  Sandrock, Lauren              SO NOTRE DAME (                
 41  Sanford, Lindsey              JR ADRIAN                      
 42  Schabach, Kate                SR ST. NORBERT                 
 43  Spence, Makaela               SO ADRIAN                      
 44  Springer, Linzee              SO ADRIAN                      
 45  Strayer, Jordan               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 46  Summerville, Roslyn           JR LEWIS                       
 47  Thulin, Alex                  SO OLIVET                      
 48  Toepper, Molly                FR TRINITY CHRI                
 49  Tomlinson, Maria              SO WESTERN MICH                
 50  Valent, Victoria              JR ADRIAN                      
 51  Ware, Brieanna                SR LEWIS                       
 52  Wegener, Sara                 SR OLIVET                      
 53  Wenk, Rebecca                 FR ADRIAN                      
 54  Wirth, Tara                   FR VINCENNES                   
 55  Zamora, Andrea                FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 56  Zink, Kayla                   JR IPFW                        
 
Event 13  Women Hammer Throw Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adwon, Amanda                 JR MICHIGAN                    
  2  Briggs, Reagan                SO EASTERN MICH                
  3  Byron, Taylor                 SR SIENA HEIGHT                
  4  Cockburn, Karissa             FR ST. FRANCIS                 
  5  Cole, Crystal                 FR MICHIGAN                    
  6  Coleman, Rashera              SR SIENA HEIGHT                
  7  Cousineau, Rebecca            SO SIENA HEIGHT                
  8  Covington, Shawatha           SO NOTRE DAME (                
  9  Crum, Lindsay                 SO WESTERN MICH                
 10  Cummings, Princetta           JR TOLEDO                      
 11  Davis, Sloan                  SO TRINE                       
 12  Diao, Chelia                  FR BUFFALO STAT                
 13  Doklovic, Rachel              SO ADRIAN                      
 14  Dong-Dobson, Michelle         JR OAKLAND                     
 15  Eubank, Haley                 SR ADRIAN                      
 16  Ferguson, Alex                SO WESTERN MICH                
 17  Fleming, Joanna               SR MICHIGAN                    
 18  Frazze, Lizzy                 SO IPFW                        
 19  Gerbers, Chelsea              SR WESTERN MICH                
 20  Getchen, Shannon              SR OAKLAND                     
 21  Green, Camieo                 SR OLIVET                      
 22  Grinnell, Abby                FR MICHIGAN                    
 23  Hiler, Andrea                 SR WESTERN MICH                
 24  Howard, Samantha              FR WESTERN MICH                
 25  Jemison, Ashley               SO OAKLAND                     
 26  Johnson, Kayla                SR TRINE                       
 27  Kuhn, Ariana                  FR VINCENNES                   
 28  Lange, CJ                     SO NOTRE DAME (                
 29  Lauesen, Katie                SO ST. FRANCIS                 
 30  Leevey, Becky                    UNATTACHED                  
 31  Leutheuser, Grace             SR HILLSDALE                   
 32  Madison, Lena                 SO NOTRE DAME                  
 33  McGinley, Delaney             JR LEWIS                       
 34  Mioduszewski, Elly            JR MICHIGAN                    
 35  Mochan, Alexa                 JR ALLEGHENY                   
 36  Molls, Carly                  JR TOLEDO                      
 37  Moynes, Alexandra             SO HILLSDALE                   
 38  Neal, Kyesha                  SO TOLEDO                      
 39  Negrete, Stephanie            SR WESTERN MICH                
 40  Newell, Dana                  FR HILLSDALE                   
 41  Nordby, Brianna               SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 42  O'Neill, Ashley               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 43  Parmele, Courtnee             JR ADRIAN                      
 44  Pedone, Nicole                JR ST. FRANCIS                 
 45  Pendleton, Emily              SR UNATTACHED                  
 46  Porter, Kaeleigh              SR IPFW                        
 47  Rabb, Rachel                  FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 48  Renfrow, Shalyn               FR IPFW                        
 49  Renshaw, Kasey                SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 50  Sandrock, Lauren              SO NOTRE DAME (                
 51  Schabach, Kate                SR ST. NORBERT                 
 52  Snow, Morgan                  FR BUFFALO STAT                
 53  Steyer, Jenn                  SO TRINE                       
 54  Summerville, Roslyn           JR LEWIS                       
 55  Thulin, Alex                  SO OLIVET                      
 56  Toepper, Molly                FR TRINITY CHRI                
 57  Tomlinson, Maria              SO WESTERN MICH                
 58  Valent, Victoria              JR ADRIAN                      
 59  Waisner, Adrienne             JR EASTERN MICH                
 60  Ware, Brieanna                SR LEWIS                       
 61  Wegener, Sara                 SR OLIVET                      
 62  Wirth, Tara                   FR VINCENNES                   
 63  Wright, Alyssa                SO ALBION                      
 64  Zink, Kayla                   JR IPFW                        
 
Event 14  Women High Jump Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boelt, Carrie                 FR CALUMET-ST.                 
  2  Borup, Emily                  JR ADRIAN                      
  3  Chaplin, Seland               SO BUFFALO STAT                
  4  Cieslinski, Catherine         JR GRAND VALLEY                
  5  Cook, Amber                   SO LEWIS                       
  6  Coyne, Kristina               FR EASTERN MICH                
  7  Craig, Kara                   FR WESTERN MICH                
  8  Cuniberti, Stephanie          SR DETROIT                     
  9  Duncan, Phoenix               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 10  Dunckel, Emily                FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 11  Glymph, Treasure              SO BUFFALO STAT                
 12  Goatee, TaPring               FR VINCENNES                   
 13  Gryzen, Tessa                 SO DAVENPORT                   
 14  Heffner, Megan                SR CENTRAL MICH                
 15  Hunt, Hana                    JR DETROIT                     
 16  Johnson, Marissa              FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 17  Kaiser, Karissa               SR ST. NORBERT                 
 18  Knannlein, Alexxis            JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 19  Kuipers, Kelsey               JR MICHIGAN STA                
 20  Kuipers, Rebecca              JR TRINITY CHRI                
 21  Kulwicki, Morgan              FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 22  Luma, Sarah                   JR ADRIAN                      
 23  Marano, Kyley                 FR IPFW                        
 24  Marchildon, Jacqueline        FR LEWIS                       
 25  Morateck, Samantha            FR ST. NORBERT                 
 26  Morrison, Angela              FR ALBION                      
 27  Moynes, Alexandra             SO HILLSDALE                   
 28  O'Leary, Ceara                SO WESTERN MICH                
 29  Odegard, Tess                 FR CORNERSTONE                 
 30  Porter, Raven                 JR BOWLING GREE                
 31  Quillen, Rachel               FR OAKLAND                     
 32  Reiser, Krystin               JR BOWLING GREE                
 33  Sares, Elizabeth              FR TOLEDO                      
 34  Stein, Samantha               SR CENTRAL MICH                
 35  Vanderlin, Nicole             SO ST. NORBERT                 
 36  Wagner, Rachael               SR OLIVET                      
 37  Walker, Molly                 FR MICHIGAN STA                
 38  Wayco, Riley                  FR GRAND VALLEY                
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdush-Shahid, Hamza          SO BUFFALO STAT                
  2  Barnes, Carson                JR NOTRE DAME                  
  3  Bradford, Eric                FR DAVENPORT                   
  4  Bradford, Michael             FR DAVENPORT                   
  5  Brock, Brent                  JR GRAND VALLEY                
  6  Brooks, Tori                  SO DAVENPORT                   
  7  Brown, Harold                 FR VINCENNES                   
  8  Chaplin, Austin               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
  9  Cox, Cory                     SO BUFFALO STAT                
 10  Daffin Jr., Elroy             JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 11  Dewberry, Aaron               JR EASTERN MICH                
 12  Drennan, Jessie                  WINDSOR                     
 13  Fawley, Justin                JR HILLSDALE                   
 14  Ferrell, Reggie               FR MICHIGAN STA                
 15  Fox, Deon                     SO CORNERSTONE                 
 16  Fraeyman, Nathan              JR GRAND VALLEY                
 17  Glasnow, Ted                  SR NOTRE DAME                  
 18  Hill, Jimmy                   FR CENTRAL MICH                
 19  Holmes, Kerry                 FR NOTRE DAME (                
 20  Hopson, Ryan                  SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 21  Johnson, Michael              SR CENTRAL MICH                
 22  Kosmalski, Matt               FR CENTRAL MICH                
 23  Leach, Cody                   FR LEWIS                       
 24  Lewis, Caesarae               SR BUFFALO STAT                
 25  Long, Mitchell                   WINDSOR                     
 26  Lukwago, Tendo                SR GRAND VALLEY                
 27  Malliaras, Nicholas           FR CENTRAL MICH                
 28  Mauldin, Craig                SO CENTRAL MICH                
 29  Mueller, Matt                 SO CENTRAL MICH                
 30  Norton, Logan                 JR CORNERSTONE                 
 31  Persons, Antwon               FR EASTERN MICH                
 32  Pete, Richard                 JR BUFFALO STAT                
 33  Pollack, Alexander            FR ADRIAN                      
 34  Prudden, Bryce                FR OLIVET                      
 35  Richardson, Ray               SR BUFFALO STAT                
 36  Rohde, Kyle                   SO LEWIS                       
 37  Shehadeh, George              FR ROBERT MORRI                
 38  Smith, Juarrezz               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 39  Steward, Jesse                JR LEWIS                       
 40  Tatum, Travon                 SO OLIVET                      
 41  Thomas, Isaiah                FR VINCENNES                   
 42  Warnock, Ben                     UWAC                        
 43  Zuluaga, Camilo               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aebersold, Gauge              JR SIENA HEIGHT                
  2  Banovetz, John                SR HILLSDALE                   
  3  Barba, Jorge                  SR CALUMET-ST.                 
  4  Barr, Adam                    SO LEWIS                       
  5  Becker, Buddy                 SO OAKLAND                     
  6  Blackwell, Devon              SR NOTRE DAME (                
  7  Broyles, Evan                 SO ST. NORBERT                 
  8  Comuzzi, Gianpiero            FR ADRIAN                      
  9  Davis, Cameron                SO ADRIAN                      
 10  Dozier, Jonathan              JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 11  Drennan, Jessie                  WINDSOR                     
 12  Foster, Austin                SO TRINE                       
 13  Fresco, Nick                  SR BUFFALO STAT                
 14  Giordano, Anthony             JR OLIVET                      
 15  Gray, Logan                   SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 16  Green, Cantrell               SO VINCENNES                   
 17  Hanners, James                FR BUFFALO STAT                
 18  Levering, Quinn               FR EASTERN MICH                
 19  Lewis, Shaquelle              SO VINCENNES                   
 20  Littere, David                FR BUFFALO STAT                
 21  McArdle, Joe                  SR ST. NORBERT                 
 22  Mitchell, Kyle                FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 23  Monroe, Colt                  SO ST. FRANCIS                 
 24  Njegovan, Ryan                FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 25  Norman, Riley                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 26  Reynolds, Mark                FR VINCENNES                   
 27  Scott, Derek                  FR TRINE                       
 28  Simon, William                SO ADRIAN                      
 29  Smith, Anthony                SR LEWIS                       
 30  Stebbins, Andrew              SR OAKLAND                     
 31  Stewart, Roger                FR HILLSDALE                   
 32  Vanstrate, Blake              FR ADRIAN                      
 33  Vidican, Matt                 FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 34  Wilkinson, Stefan             FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 35  Yore, DeQuarius               FR OLIVET                      
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Paige               FR DETROIT                     
  2  Battista, Grace               SO DETROIT                     
  3  Brewer, Tasia                 FR VINCENNES                   
  4  Ciaravino, Cassandra          JR OLIVET                      
  5  Cohen, Xasha                  FR WESTERN MICH                
  6  Coyne, Kristina               FR EASTERN MICH                
  7  Craig, Kara                   FR WESTERN MICH                
  8  DuBach, Alexsandra            FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  9  Flury, Alissa                 FR ADRIAN                      
 10  Francis, Melissa              FR DAVENPORT                   
 11  Glymph, Treasure              SO BUFFALO STAT                
 12  Hoffman, Danielle             SO OLIVET                      
 13  Hunt, Hana                    JR DETROIT                     
 14  Jager, Nicki                  SO TRINITY CHRI                
 15  Johnson, Shaina               FR DAVENPORT                   
 16  Lige, Keyera                  FR WESTERN MICH                
 17  Lorencz, Nadia                FR MICHIGAN STA                
 18  MacDonald, Hayley             FR OAKLAND                     
 19  Marchildon, Jacqueline        FR LEWIS                       
 20  Myler, Mallory                FR WESTERN MICH                
 21  Nyberg, Rachel                JR HILLSDALE                   
 22  Peterson, Maicey              FR ALBION                      
 23  Peterson, Natalie             FR DETROIT                     
 24  Potts-Tyre, Aisha             SO DETROIT                     
 25  Reiser, Krystin               JR BOWLING GREE                
 26  Rodriguez, Daryll             SO ST. FRANCIS                 
 27  Roth, Elizabeth               FR TRINITY CHRI                
 28  Smith, Kirsten                FR GRAND VALLEY                
 29  Smith, Takiyah                FR ADRIAN                      
 30  Soule, Bri                    SR DETROIT                     
 31  Studer, Alexsis               FR CENTRAL MICH                
 32  Torres, Katharine             FR HILLSDALE                   
 33  Williamson, Carly             FR GRAND VALLEY                
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abels, Tyler                  JR NOTRE DAME (                
  2  Agaja, Olusegun               JR NOTRE DAME (                
  3  Bender, Brodie                FR TRINE                       
  4  Briggs, Quincy                FR CENTRAL MICH                
  5  Burnett, TJ                   FR GRAND VALLEY                
  6  Calvin, Ty                    JR ADRIAN                      
  7  Demuth, Travis                SO BUFFALO STAT                
  8  Dixon, Dajon                  FR BUFFALO STAT                
  9  Fox, Deon                     SO CORNERSTONE                 
 10  Frey, Cody                    SO NOTRE DAME (                
 11  Goricki, Alex                 JR ALBION                      
 12  Harkness, Jared               JR LEWIS                       
 13  Long, Mitchell                   WINDSOR                     
 14  Major, Ron                    SR BUFFALO STAT                
 15  Mastey, Michael               FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 16  Panev, Ilia                   FR DETROIT                     
 17  Schaap, Matthew               SO TRINITY CHRI                
 18  Ullom, Jacob                  SO TRINE                       
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ambrose, Taya                    UNATTACHED                  
  2  Arroyo, Elizabeth             SR DETROIT                     
  3  Baur, Gabby                   JR FERRIS STATE                
  4  Bell, Nautica                 FR CUYAHOGA CC                 
  5  Bodell, Reighann              SO OLIVET                      
  6  Browning, Cadeisha            FR CENTRAL MICH                
  7  Coleman, Jeannette            FR ROBERT MORRI                
  8  Connolly, Grace               FR TRINE                       
  9  Cross, Cortney                FR LEWIS                       
 10  Daniels, Crystal              JR CALUMET-ST.                 
 11  Daniels, Stephanie            FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 12  DeBerardino, Maryrose         FR ALBION                      
 13  Dent, Jayona                  FR DETROIT                     
 14  Duber, Allison                FR HILLSDALE                   
 15  Girardot, Elizabeth           FR OAKLAND                     
 16  Glass, Amanda                 SO ADRIAN                      
 17  Guy, Emily                    SO HILLSDALE                   
 18  Hairston Moore, Maya          JR OLIVET                      
 19  Hampton, Larissa              JR CORNERSTONE                 
 20  Hartner, Brenna               FR DAVENPORT                   
 21  Houpe, Niasha                 FR BUFFALO STAT                
 22  Hunt, Hana                    JR DETROIT                     
 23  Hurley, Jessica               FR HILLSDALE                   
 24  Ingall, Odette                FR OAKLAND                     
 25  Kaiser, Karissa               SR ST. NORBERT                 
 26  Kerner, Jaclyn                SR ST. NORBERT                 
 27  Kerner, Jolene                SR ST. NORBERT                 
 28  Klimovich, Agata              JR EASTERN MICH                
 29  LeSavage, Cassandra           FR ROBERT MORRI                
 30  Martinez, Daisy               SO LEWIS                       
 31  McAnsh, Emily                 SO WESTERN MICH                
 32  McDuffie, Victoria            FR NOTRE DAME (                
 33  McGee, Tiarra                 SO LEWIS                       
 34  Meilke, Lexi                  SO CENTRAL MICH                
 35  Miller, Erica                 SR NORTHERN ILL                
 36  Nida, Victoria                FR IPFW                        
 37  Peckel, Brianna               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 38  Rodriguez, Daryll             SO ST. FRANCIS                 
 39  Samuels, Constance            SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 40  Sayers, Lyndee                SO CORNERSTONE                 
 41  Scobey, Kara                  FR IPFW                        
 42  Sebby, Krysten                SR LEWIS                       
 43  Sterling, Sydney              FR OAKLAND                     
 44  Stone, Natalie                FR OAKLAND                     
 45  Van Klompenberg, Shea         JR FERRIS STATE                
 46  Veneklase, Alli               JR DAVENPORT                   
 47  Voltaire, Kim                 SO LEWIS                       
 48  Walker, Myk'a                 FR CUYAHOGA CC                 
 49  Washington, Holis             FR ALBION                      
 50  Wise, Hanna                   FR VINCENNES                   
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aldrich, Ben                  SR OLIVET                      
  2  Barango, Nick                 FR CALUMET-ST.                 
  3  Barnes, Andre                 JR LEWIS                       
  4  Barnfield, Kersten            FR VINCENNES                   
  5  Beery, Brandon                FR TRINE                       
  6  Bruce, Tyler                  SO ADRIAN                      
  7  Campbell, James               SR BUFFALO STAT                
  8  Carey, Mike                   SO DAVENPORT                   
  9  Carter, Nick                  SO LEWIS                       
 10  Crechiolo, Andrew                UNATTACHED                  
 11  Darling, Michael              JR CORNERSTONE                 
 12  Davis, Diante                 SR NOTRE DAME (                
 13  Devers, Marcus                JR TRINITY CHRI                
 14  Earl, Daizon                  FR ADRIAN                      
 15  Edmonds, Akeem                JR ST. NORBERT                 
 16  Ellis, Anthony                FR NOTRE DAME (                
 17  Fimreite, Luke                SO TRINE                       
 18  Flint, Zack                   FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 19  Flores, Adam                  FR ROBERT MORRI                
 20  Foster, Dane-Michael          JR ADRIAN                      
 21  Francisco, Roemello           FR VINCENNES                   
 22  Grandlic, Ryan                FR ST. NORBERT                 
 23  Grimes, Kyle                  SR OLIVET                      
 24  Haines, Zakary                SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 25  Hairston, Blake               FR ADRIAN                      
 26  Harmon, Joseph                FR DETROIT                     
 27  Harvey, Andrew                FR NOTRE DAME (                
 28  Havard, Hayden                FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 29  Hayes, Nicholas               JR CORNERSTONE                 
 30  Hiser, Noah                   SO HILLSDALE                   
 31  Howard, Nicholas              SO ADRIAN                      
 32  Ijah, Solomon                 SO EASTERN MICH                
 33  Jemilo, Matt                  SO LEWIS                       
 34  Johnson, Stefon               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 35  Kelly, Jay                    FR VINCENNES                   
 36  King, Jordan                  FR OAKLAND                     
 37  Kirkland, Austin              SR NOTRE DAME (                
 38  Knight, Jalen                 FR VINCENNES                   
 39  Livingston, Austin            FR ST. NORBERT                 
 40  McElwee-Gross, Dominick       FR DAVENPORT                   
 41  Montgomery, Townsend          SO OLIVET                      
 42  Murphy, Brian                 SR FERRIS STATE                
 43  Perez, Fernando               JR CALUMET-ST.                 
 44  Porter, Brian                 JR NOTRE DAME (                
 45  Pung, Daniel                  JR GRAND VALLEY                
 46  Raffin, Joseph                SR DETROIT                     
 47  Scardine, Matt                FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 48  Sheperd, Stephen              SO ST. NORBERT                 
 49  Smith, Juarrezz               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 50  Solorio, Eddie                JR ST. FRANCIS                 
 51  Sterling, Robert              JR LEWIS                       
 52  Taylor, Dallas                SO BUFFALO STAT                
 53  Tirado, Jose                  FR VINCENNES                   
 54  Tran, Mike                    FR OLIVET                      
 55  Van Dyke, Jared               SR HILLSDALE                   
 56  VanderGalien, Craig           FR TRINITY CHRI                
 57  White, Stefon                 JR OAKLAND                     
 58  Wirgau, Colton                SO DETROIT                     
 59  Young, Ken                    FR VINCENNES                   
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aparnieks, Mara               JR ST. NORBERT                 
  2  Bigbie, Kimmy                 FR CALUMET-ST.                 
  3  Blaser, Raven                 FR FERRIS STATE                
  4  Brown, Jazmine                SO ADRIAN                      
  5  Dinall, Aiesha                FR BUFFALO STAT                
  6  Dolphin, Rachel               FR ADRIAN                      
  7  Ebels, Britta                 FR DAVENPORT                   
  8  Edwards, Chantel              FR CENTRAL MICH                
  9  Elliot, Patience              SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 10  Frank, Jazmine                FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 11  Goodson, Markala              SO CENTRAL MICH                
 12  Hampton, Whitney              FR IPFW                        
 13  Harper, Airrica               FR VINCENNES                   
 14  Hartner, Brenna               FR DAVENPORT                   
 15  Herbert, Jazmine              FR BUFFALO STAT                
 16  Hicks, Kiara                  FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 17  Johnson, Alexis               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 18  Johnson, Brianna              FR BOWLING GREE                
 19  Johnson, Kierra               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 20  Johnson, Shaina               FR DAVENPORT                   
 21  Krawczykowski, Colleen        FR NORTHERN ILL                
 22  Ladd, Elizabeth               FR ADRIAN                      
 23  Lamotte, Kera                 SO BOWLING GREE                
 24  Lang, Erin                    FR ST. NORBERT                 
 25  Lipa, Lindsay                 JR CORNERSTONE                 
 26  Lipscomb, Victoria            SR OAKLAND                     
 27  Losacco, Sara                 SO TRINITY CHRI                
 28  McCall, Kaylyn                FR BUFFALO STAT                
 29  McClure, Danielle             FR OAKLAND                     
 30  McKnight, Jade                FR WESTERN MICH                
 31  Mitchell, DeVanae             FR TOLEDO                      
 32  Mitchell, Dominique           JR BUFFALO STAT                
 33  Omahen, Emily                    WINDSOR                     
 34  Parker, Tiera                 SO BOWLING GREE                
 35  Parnell, Paris                SO MICHIGAN                    
 36  Pricher, Shuntone             SO BUFFALO STAT                
 37  Schad, Alex                   JR NORTHERN ILL                
 38  Scott, Carly                  JR GRAND VALLEY                
 39  Skinner, Rachel               FR CORNERSTONE                 
 40  Terry, Dejanae                SO CENTRAL MICH                
 41  Threatt, Tericka              SO EASTERN MICH                
 42  Tisor, Emikhe                 FR BUFFALO STAT                
 43  Tuddy, Dasha                  SO ROBERT MORRI                
 44  Walker, Myk'a                 FR CUYAHOGA CC                 
 45  Wentzloff, Amber              SR LEWIS                       
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdush-Shahid, Hamza          SO BUFFALO STAT                
  2  Aririguzo, Michael            JR EASTERN MICH                
  3  Arras, Grant                  FR OLIVET                      
  4  Barnes, Carson                JR NOTRE DAME                  
  5  Blanchard, Wayne              SO EASTERN MICH                
  6  Blandon, Lamar                SR LEWIS                       
  7  Blehm, Cameron                FR DAVENPORT                   
  8  Bradshaw, Chaz                SO CENTRAL MICH                
  9  Brinks, Jon                   SO CORNERSTONE                 
 10  Broughton, Mark               FR BUFFALO STAT                
 11  Brown, Harold                 FR VINCENNES                   
 12  Butler, Michael               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 13  Campbell, Scott               FR ADRIAN                      
 14  Chaplin, Austin               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 15  Davis, Aaron                  FR OAKLAND                     
 16  Delgado, Pedro                JR EASTERN MICH                
 17  Dix, Kevin                    FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 18  Fondern, Deon                 JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 19  Fox, Taylor                   SR CALUMET-ST.                 
 20  Frickey, Todd                 SO HILLSDALE                   
 21  Geiger, FreVante              FR LEWIS                       
 22  Greco, Michael                SR LEWIS                       
 23  Griffin, Mike                 FR EASTERN MICH                
 24  Hall, Nivontae                FR MACOMB CC                   
 25  Harmon, LaRoi                 FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 26  Harris, Nehiamah              SR LEWIS                       
 27  Hernandez, Marc               FR TRINITY CHRI                
 28  Hill, Jimmy                   FR CENTRAL MICH                
 29  Holmes, Kerry                 FR NOTRE DAME (                
 30  Hotchkiss, Matthew            SO ADRIAN                      
 31  Hughs, Demetris               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 32  Johnson, Stefon               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 33  Karimatsenga, William         SO HILLSDALE                   
 34  Kosmalski, Matt               FR CENTRAL MICH                
 35  Kubik, Tyler                  SO CORNERSTONE                 
 36  Lawrence, Darin               SR OAKLAND                     
 37  Lenoir, Harvey                FR VINCENNES                   
 38  Lewis, Tyler                  FR ST. NORBERT                 
 39  Lumpkin, Darren               JR OLIVET                      
 40  Malliaras, Nicholas           FR CENTRAL MICH                
 41  Matthews, Treyvon             SO VINCENNES                   
 42  Melinn, Ross                  JR DAVENPORT                   
 43  Meyer, Zachary                JR HILLSDALE                   
 44  Morse, Chris                  SR TRINITY CHRI                
 45  Moses, Alex                   FR VINCENNES                   
 46  Nolan Jr., Archie             FR ADRIAN                      
 47  O'Brien, Colin                FR ST. NORBERT                 
 48  Peacock, Malik                FR CENTRAL MICH                
 49  Piligian, Brandon             SR CENTRAL MICH                
 50  Pollock, Ja'Juan              FR FERRIS STATE                
 51  Reed, Devin                   FR MACOMB CC                   
 52  Steward, Jesse                JR LEWIS                       
 53  Tatum, Travon                 SO OLIVET                      
 54  Taylor, Julius                JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 55  Tsunoda, Koumei               SR ALBION                      
 56  Union, Jordan                 JR OLIVET                      
 57  Vasilion, Luke                FR GRAND VALLEY                
 58  Ware, Justin                  JR ALBION                      
 59  Williams, Matthew             SO ADRIAN                      
 60  Wood, Robert                  FR TRINITY CHRI                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Laura                SO MICHIGAN                    
  2  Albaugh, Shena                JR HILLSDALE                   
  3  Ambrose, Taya                    UNATTACHED                  
  4  Anderson, Jordan              JR WESTERN MICH                
  5  Arnolts, Sheena               SO ROBERT MORRI                
  6  Baron, Stacey                 SR DAVENPORT                   
  7  Behle, Hannah                 FR ILLINOIS TRA                
  8  Bell, Esther                  FR CENTRAL MICH                
  9  Bergmeyer, Kristen            FR KENT STATE                  
 10  Bond, Samantha                SR ST. FRANCIS                 
 11  Bork, Paige                   FR ADRIAN                      
 12  Bridgewater, Morgan           FR OAKLAND                     
 13  Bronkema, Kaitlyn             SO CORNERSTONE                 
 14  Bundy, Michaela               FR CENTRAL MICH                
 15  Caithamer, Julia              FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 16  Catton, Sydney                FR MACOMB CC                   
 17  Cleverley, Autumn             SR OAKLAND                     
 18  Coryell, Cathy                FR CORNERSTONE                 
 19  Craig, Emily                  JR IPFW                        
 20  Cudnowski, Thea               JR ILLINOIS TRA                
 21  Dalton, Mollie                FR LEWIS                       
 22  Eicholtz, Elizabeth           SR ST. FRANCIS                 
 23  Farrough, Amanda              FR LEWIS                       
 24  Gaus, Olivia                  FR KENT STATE                  
 25  Goatee, TaPring               FR VINCENNES                   
 26  Gray, Rizpah                  FR MACOMB CC                   
 27  Hairston Moore, Maya          JR OLIVET                      
 28  Hart, Jireh                   SO VINCENNES                   
 29  Hencsie, Theresa              SO ALBION                      
 30  Herron, Atiyyah               FR CUYAHOGA CC                 
 31  Hill, Jami                    SR MICHIGAN                    
 32  Holm, Andrea                  FR LEWIS                       
 33  Hufnagel, Lindsey                UNATTACHED                  
 34  Hulst, Trinity                SO CORNERSTONE                 
 35  Jauregui, Clarissa            FR ST. NORBERT                 
 36  Jenkins, Sonny                SO WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 37  Jerrils, Rachel               SR DAVENPORT                   
 38  Johnson, Elaine               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 39  Joiner, Meagan                JR OAKLAND                     
 40  Kalous, Courtney              FR TRINITY CHRI                
 41  Knannlein, Arika              JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 42  Land, Amber                   FR NOTRE DAME (                
 43  Linzmeier, Kristen            FR WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 44  Long, Maya                    SO MICHIGAN                    
 45  Mangiapane, Melanie           FR ADRIAN                      
 46  Marvil, Jamie                 FR NOTRE DAME                  
 47  McKenna, Jennifer             FR NORTHWOOD (M                
 48  McNamara, Gina                FR MICHIGAN                    
 49  Merry, Jackie                 SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 50  Miller, Taylor                SO ST. NORBERT                 
 51  Nielsen, Stephanie            FR LEWIS                       
 52  Peterson, Jenna               FR ADRIAN                      
 53  Preston, Alexis               SO ALLEGHENY                   
 54  Quaintance, Rebecca           SO EASTERN MICH                
 55  Quint, Susie                  SR OLIVET                      
 56  Retzer, Alana                 JR ALBION                      
 57  Richardson, Jacqueline        FR NOTRE DAME (                
 58  Romaniw, Olivia                  SPEED RIVER                 
 59  Roush, Elizabeth              JR LEWIS                       
 60  Royer, Kathryn                SO HILLSDALE                   
 61  Sagers, Lily                  SR ADRIAN                      
 62  Sanchez, Joanna               FR ROBERT MORRI                
 63  Shaw, Jessica                 FR ALBION                      
 64  Steuwe, Erica                 JR ADRIAN                      
 65  Subject, Sarah                FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 66  Tate, Paige                      SPEED RIVER                 
 67  Terry, Brittany               SO GRAND VALLEY                
 68  Thomason, Therese             FR CUYAHOGA CC                 
 69  Thompson, Danielle            FR VINCENNES                   
 70  Tremaine, Audrey              SO CORNERSTONE                 
 71  Van Egmond, Kathryn           SO HILLSDALE                   
 72  Vandekamp, Anna               FR TRINITY CHRI                
 73  Vanderbaan, Kelsee            SR DAVENPORT                   
 74  VanDyk, Justine               SR TRINITY CHRI                
 75  Wagner, Rachael               SR OLIVET                      
 76  Wallace, Selena               FR ILLINOIS TRA                
 77  Weingartz, Kailey             FR MACOMB CC                   
 78  Wickey, Taylor                SO KENT STATE                  
 79  Winters, Lindsey              SR OLIVET                      
 80  Wood, Rachel                  SO FERRIS STATE                
 81  Work, Alison                  FR GRAND VALLEY                
 82  Wyrick, Emily                 FR TOLEDO                      
 83  Zavala, Jazmin                SO IPFW                        
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Barrett, Andrew               SR CENTRAL MICH                
  2  Bateson, Justin               SR SIENA HEIGHT                
  3  Bauserman, Connor             FR OLIVET                      
  4  Beaird, Andrew                FR HILLSDALE                   
  5  Becker, Austin                FR BUFFALO STAT                
  6  Bladecki, Alex                SR FERRIS STATE                
  7  Blake, Matthew                SR LEWIS                       
  8  Boehmke, Zach                 SR ILLINOIS TRA                
  9  Braun, Kyle                   SO ALBION                      
 10  Britten, Tyler                SO OLIVET                      
 11  Brummel, Dustin               SO DAVENPORT                   
 12  Buday, Eric                   SO MICHIGAN STA                
 13  Buffham, David                FR TRINITY CHRI                
 14  Carolin, Joshua               SO DETROIT                     
 15  Caroniti, Sal                 SR NOTRE DAME (                
 16  Clark, Alex                   FR TRINITY CHRI                
 17  Clifton, Ed                   SO MICHIGAN STA                
 18  Costello, Nick                   TOLEDO                      
 19  Cousino, Scott                   UNATTACHED                  
 20  DeBolt, Andrew                SO ELMHURST                    
 21  Decker, Steven                JR ILLINOIS TRA                
 22  DeNure, Brett                 SR WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 23  Elias, Brayan                 JR CALUMET-ST.                 
 24  Ellis, Cordney                SO UNATTACHED                  
 25  Ficht, Skyler                 SR ST. FRANCIS                 
 26  Frias-Partida, Alvaro         FR LEWIS                       
 27  Garcia, Alejandro             FR ROBERT MORRI                
 28  Garcia, Brandon               FR NOTRE DAME (                
 29  Gatchell, Caleb               FR HILLSDALE                   
 30  Gater, Kyle                   FR TRINE                       
 31  Giocolo, Michael              FR ILLINOIS TRA                
 32  Grecu, Brian                  SR NORTHWOOD (M                
 33  Grey, Tyler                   SR CORNERSTONE                 
 34  Hansen, David                 JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 35  Hearne, Kevin                 SR ILLINOIS TRA                
 36  Heppe, Nathan                 SR ST. NORBERT                 
 37  Holden, Nick                     SPEED RIVER                 
 38  Holmberg, Jared               JR CORNERSTONE                 
 39  Jackson, Leonard              SO UNATTACHED                  
 40  Johnson, Adam                 FR VINCENNES                   
 41  King, Bill                    SR FERRIS STATE                
 42  Krauss, Justin                JR UNATTACHED                  
 43  Lake, Noah                    FR NOTRE DAME (                
 44  Lambert, Ben                  SO MSU RUNNING                 
 45  Lapp, Kevin                   SO ILLINOIS TRA                
 46  LaRowe, Connor                SR FERRIS STATE                
 47  Lawrence, Matt                SR WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 48  Lee, Anderson                 SO CENTRAL MICH                
 49  Leopold, Jacob                FR TRINE                       
 50  Lewis, Austin                 FR NOTRE DAME (                
 51  Lewis, Travis                 FR ROBERT MORRI                
 52  Livingston, Austin            FR ST. NORBERT                 
 53  Losey, Kyle                   SO ADRIAN                      
 54  Madrigal, Justis              FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 55  Manyek, Thomas                JR CALUMET-ST.                 
 56  McGee, Terrell                SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 57  McGehee, Josh                    UNATTACHED                  
 58  McIlroy, Max                  JR ADRIAN                      
 59  Mercer-Szady, Dakota          FR VINCENNES                   
 60  Mest, Michael                 FR VINCENNES                   
 61  Middleton, Andrew             FR SAGINAW VALL                
 62  Moline, Adam                  SO WIS.-EAU CLA                
 63  Moon, Nick                    SO UNATTACHED                  
 64  Muessig, Dominic              FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 65  Murphy, Robert                FR VINCENNES                   
 66  Ngabo, Alex                   JR BUFFALO STAT                
 67  O'Brien, William              SR NOTRE DAME (                
 68  Oehrli, Joe                   FR MICHIGAN STA                
 69  Paepke, Chris                 FR TRINITY CHRI                
 70  Parlette, Samuel              SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 71  Perkins, Matthew              SO HILLSDALE                   
 72  Plohr, Ben                    SO ALLEGHENY                   
 73  Prud'homme, Bennett           SR MSU RUNNING                 
 74  Reich, George                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 75  Riley, Colin                  SR MSU RUNNING                 
 76  Robinet, Matt                 JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 77  Rodrick, John                 SO VINCENNES                   
 78  Rowles, Adam                     SPEED RIVER                 
 79  Saenz, Parker                 FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 80  Sawyer, Kailee                   UNATTACHED                  
 81  Squanda, Ryan                 SO MSU RUNNING                 
 82  Stout, Devon                  SO TRINE                       
 83  Strite, Don                   SR ALBION                      
 84  Swift, Benny                  SR ST. NORBERT                 
 85  Tapley, Ryan                     SPEED RIVER                 
 86  Thompson, Colin               SO TRINE                       
 87  Turner, Adam                  FR NOTRE DAME                  
 88  Vanderaa, Jason               JR TRINITY CHRI                
 89  VanEgmond, Matthew            SR HILLSDALE                   
 90  Warner, Rashaun               SO ILLINOIS TRA                
 91  Weaver, Jalen                 JR OLIVET                      
 92  Welch, Shawn                  FR CENTRAL MICH                
 93  Wesche, Alexander             SO DETROIT                     
 94  White, Evan                   SR ILLINOIS TRA                
 95  Wiafe, Rexford                SO ST. XAVIER                  
 96  Widner, Zaccheaus             SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 97  Windle, Thomas                JR ADRIAN                      
 98  Wosik, Kristian               SO MSU RUNNING                 
 99  Yaeger, Luke                     UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Paige               FR DETROIT                     
  2  Barnes, Akili                 JR TOLEDO                      
  3  Battista, Grace               SO DETROIT                     
  4  Carey, Dana                   SO MICHIGAN                    
  5  Cerdan, Elena                 JR TOLEDO                      
  6  Cohen, Xasha                  FR WESTERN MICH                
  7  Dykstra, Emily                SO TRINITY CHRI                
  8  Easton, Lauren                SO OLIVET                      
  9  Elliot, Patience              SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 10  Flury, Alissa                 FR ADRIAN                      
 11  Hamilton, Brooke              SO TRINITY CHRI                
 12  Higgs, Molly                  FR VINCENNES                   
 13  Holmes, Nia                   SO BUFFALO STAT                
 14  Homfeld, Tara                 SO DAVENPORT                   
 15  Jarema, Jennifer              FR WAYNE ST.                   
 16  Jones, Carson                 SO GRAND VALLEY                
 17  Kempf, Connor                 FR BOWLING GREE                
 18  Klunder, Angela               FR TRINITY CHRI                
 19  Mabone, Kortney               SO TOLEDO                      
 20  Mayle, Jenna                  SR OLIVET                      
 21  Mitchell, Lydia               JR NORTHERN ILL                
 22  Myler, Mallory                FR WESTERN MICH                
 23  Nichol, Meghan                JR LEWIS                       
 24  Nida, Victoria                FR IPFW                        
 25  Nyberg, Rachel                JR HILLSDALE                   
 26  Peterson, Natalie             FR DETROIT                     
 27  Ragland, Darrea               FR TOLEDO                      
 28  Risley, Jessica               JR ST. FRANCIS                 
 29  Rodriguez, Daryll             SO ST. FRANCIS                 
 30  Sayers, Lyndee                SO CORNERSTONE                 
 31  Shellenbarger, Hannah         FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 32  Smith, Kirsten                FR GRAND VALLEY                
 33  Smith, Takiyah                FR ADRIAN                      
 34  Souza, Anita                  JR CORNERSTONE                 
 35  Spotts, Anna                  FR TRINITY CHRI                
 36  Taylor, Kaylin                SR IPFW                        
 37  Thibault, Alexa               FR CENTRAL MICH                
 38  Townsend, Te'Anne             SO TOLEDO                      
 39  Ware, Ariana                  FR VINCENNES                   
 40  Wee, Emily                    SO MICHIGAN                    
 41  Zakalowski, Samantha          FR DETROIT                     
 42  Zehner, Corinne               SO HILLSDALE                   
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Torin               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  2  Bebber, Jeremy                SR MSU RUNNING                 
  3  Bender, Brodie                FR TRINE                       
  4  Billingsley, Tyshon           FR VINCENNES                   
  5  Blehm, Cameron                FR DAVENPORT                   
  6  Calvin, Ty                    JR ADRIAN                      
  7  Dabney, Derrick               FR VINCENNES                   
  8  Dunn, Isiah                   SO ST. FRANCIS                 
  9  Goricki, Alex                 JR ALBION                      
 10  Grajak, Steven                JR ST. FRANCIS                 
 11  Hull, Andrew                  SR ST. NORBERT                 
 12  Jones, Maurice                JR HILLSDALE                   
 13  Kolanowski, Ben               FR ALBION                      
 14  Murphy, Elliot                SR HILLSDALE                   
 15  Prudden, Bryce                FR OLIVET                      
 16  Radke, Kaleb                  JR GRAND VALLEY                
 17  Raffin, Matthew               SR HILLSDALE                   
 18  Sansom, DeVonte'              JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 19  Shanks, Brendon               FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 20  Ullom, Jacob                  SO TRINE                       
 21  Walters, Brandon              SR ADRIAN                      
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aparnieks, Mara               JR ST. NORBERT                 
  2  Arroyo, Elizabeth             SR DETROIT                     
  3  Baxter, Ravyn                 JR CENTRAL MICH                
  4  Benson, Sarah                 FR HILLSDALE                   
  5  Bigbie, Kimmy                 FR CALUMET-ST.                 
  6  Blaser, Raven                 FR FERRIS STATE                
  7  Bodell, Reighann              SO OLIVET                      
  8  Brewer, Tasia                 FR VINCENNES                   
  9  Brown, Jazmine                SO ADRIAN                      
 10  Browning, Cadeisha            FR CENTRAL MICH                
 11  Coleman, Jeannette            FR ROBERT MORRI                
 12  Connolly, Grace               FR TRINE                       
 13  Cunningham, Emily             SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 14  Daniels, Crystal              JR CALUMET-ST.                 
 15  Davis, Mariah                 SO VINCENNES                   
 16  Dinall, Aiesha                FR BUFFALO STAT                
 17  Dolphin, Rachel               FR ADRIAN                      
 18  Ebels, Britta                 FR DAVENPORT                   
 19  Edeko, Isi                    FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 20  Edwards, Gabrielle            FR BOWLING GREE                
 21  Francis, Melissa              FR DAVENPORT                   
 22  Frank, Jazmine                FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 23  Gagne, Danielle               SO HILLSDALE                   
 24  Garner, Allison               SO DETROIT                     
 25  Girardot, Elizabeth           FR OAKLAND                     
 26  Hampton, Whitney              FR IPFW                        
 27  Harper, Airrica               FR VINCENNES                   
 28  Hart, Brandee                 SR DETROIT                     
 29  Herbert, Jazmine              FR BUFFALO STAT                
 30  Hicks, Kiara                  FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 31  Hohmann, Zoey                 SR FERRIS STATE                
 32  Holmes, Nia                   SO BUFFALO STAT                
 33  Houpe, Niasha                 FR BUFFALO STAT                
 34  Ingall, Odette                FR OAKLAND                     
 35  Jerrils, Rachel               SR DAVENPORT                   
 36  Johnson, Alexis               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 37  Johnson, Brianna              FR BOWLING GREE                
 38  Johnson, Kierra               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 39  Kaiser, Karissa               SR ST. NORBERT                 
 40  Kerner, Jaclyn                SR ST. NORBERT                 
 41  Kerner, Jolene                SR ST. NORBERT                 
 42  King, Kayla                   JR LEWIS                       
 43  Klimovich, Agata              JR EASTERN MICH                
 44  Krawczykowski, Colleen        FR NORTHERN ILL                
 45  Ladd, Elizabeth               FR ADRIAN                      
 46  Lamotte, Kera                 SO BOWLING GREE                
 47  Lang, Erin                    FR ST. NORBERT                 
 48  LeCaptain, Liz                SO ST. NORBERT                 
 49  LeSavage, Cassandra           FR ROBERT MORRI                
 50  Losacco, Sara                 SO TRINITY CHRI                
 51  Mack, Candice                 SO OAKLAND                     
 52  Marano, Kyley                 FR IPFW                        
 53  McCall, Kaylyn                FR BUFFALO STAT                
 54  McClure, Danielle             FR OAKLAND                     
 55  McDuffie, Victoria            FR NOTRE DAME (                
 56  McKnight, Jade                FR WESTERN MICH                
 57  Meilke, Lexi                  SO CENTRAL MICH                
 58  Miller, Erica                 SR NORTHERN ILL                
 59  Modes, Natalie                FR ADRIAN                      
 60  Morrison, Angela              FR ALBION                      
 61  Nichol, Meghan                JR LEWIS                       
 62  Nuetzmann, Mary               JR ST. FRANCIS                 
 63  Omahen, Emily                    WINDSOR                     
 64  Parnell, Paris                SO MICHIGAN                    
 65  Peabody, Breanna                 PRTC-ELITE                  
 66  Pease, Nicole                 FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 67  Polhemus, Amy                 JR LEWIS                       
 68  Porter, Jazlyn                SO BUFFALO STAT                
 69  Pricher, Shuntone             SO BUFFALO STAT                
 70  Samuels, Constance            SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 71  Schad, Alex                   JR NORTHERN ILL                
 72  Scobey, Kara                  FR IPFW                        
 73  Scott, Carly                  JR GRAND VALLEY                
 74  Skinner, Rachel               FR CORNERSTONE                 
 75  Soule, Bri                    SR DETROIT                     
 76  Sterling, Sydney              FR OAKLAND                     
 77  Stone, Natalie                FR OAKLAND                     
 78  Threatt, Tericka              SO EASTERN MICH                
 79  Tisor, Emikhe                 FR BUFFALO STAT                
 80  Tuddy, Dasha                  SO ROBERT MORRI                
 81  Van Klompenberg, Shea         JR FERRIS STATE                
 82  Vann, Sasa                    SO BUFFALO STAT                
 83  Walker, Myk'a                 FR CUYAHOGA CC                 
 84  Wentzloff, Amber              SR LEWIS                       
 85  Williams, Lexis               SO TOLEDO                      
 86  Wold, Jackie                  FR UNATTACHED                  
 87  Woodrum, Sarah                SR TOLEDO                      
 88  Wygant, Alexis                FR IPFW                        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Torin               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  2  Andonian, Andrew              JR ADRIAN                      
  3  Arras, Grant                  FR OLIVET                      
  4  Beery, Brandon                FR TRINE                       
  5  Blandon, Lamar                SR LEWIS                       
  6  Blehm, Alex                   SR DAVENPORT                   
  7  Bonds, Mark                   JR LEWIS                       
  8  Bourdo, Tyler                 JR TRINE                       
  9  Briggs, Quincy                FR CENTRAL MICH                
 10  Brinks, Jon                   SO CORNERSTONE                 
 11  Broughton, Mark               FR BUFFALO STAT                
 12  Butler, Michael               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 13  Carter, Deion                 FR ROBERT MORRI                
 14  Colas, Todd                   JR BUFFALO STAT                
 15  Curtis, Joseph                FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 16  Davis, Diante                 SR NOTRE DAME (                
 17  Demuth, Travis                SO BUFFALO STAT                
 18  Dix, Kevin                    FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 19  Drennan, Jessie                  WINDSOR                     
 20  Edmonds, Akeem                JR ST. NORBERT                 
 21  Ellis, Anthony                FR NOTRE DAME (                
 22  Fimreite, Luke                SO TRINE                       
 23  Flint, Zack                   FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 24  Flores, Adam                  FR ROBERT MORRI                
 25  Fondern, Deon                 JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 26  Foster, Dane-Michael          JR ADRIAN                      
 27  Fox, Taylor                   SR CALUMET-ST.                 
 28  Francisco, Roemello           FR VINCENNES                   
 29  Gallahger, Mike               SR LEWIS                       
 30  Geiger, FreVante              FR LEWIS                       
 31  Grandlic, Ryan                FR ST. NORBERT                 
 32  Greco, Michael                SR LEWIS                       
 33  Grimes, Kyle                  SR OLIVET                      
 34  Hairston, Blake               FR ADRIAN                      
 35  Hall, Nivontae                FR MACOMB CC                   
 36  Harmon, Joseph                FR DETROIT                     
 37  Harmon, LaRoi                 FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 38  Harris, Nehiamah              SR LEWIS                       
 39  Harvey, Andrew                FR NOTRE DAME (                
 40  Hotchkiss, Matthew            SO ADRIAN                      
 41  Hughs, Demetris               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 42  Johnson, Stefon               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 43  Karimatsenga, William         SO HILLSDALE                   
 44  King, Jordan                  FR OAKLAND                     
 45  Kirkland, Austin              SR NOTRE DAME (                
 46  Kubik, Tyler                  SO CORNERSTONE                 
 47  Lenoir, Harvey                FR VINCENNES                   
 48  Lewis, Tyler                  FR ST. NORBERT                 
 49  Lumpkin, Darren               JR OLIVET                      
 50  McElwee-Gross, Dominick       FR DAVENPORT                   
 51  Mcelyea, Ryan                 SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 52  McGehee, Josh                    UNATTACHED                  
 53  Mckoy, Mikal                  FR ALBION                      
 54  Melinn, Ross                  JR DAVENPORT                   
 55  Meyer, Zachary                JR HILLSDALE                   
 56  Mohamed, Mohamed              SR GRAND VALLEY                
 57  Moore, Logan                  JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 58  Morse, Chris                  SR TRINITY CHRI                
 59  Nagelkirk, Jason              FR TRINITY CHRI                
 60  Nolan Jr., Archie             FR ADRIAN                      
 61  O'Brien, Colin                FR ST. NORBERT                 
 62  Parsons, Brad                 FR CENTRAL MICH                
 63  Pasterski, Taylor             SR ST. NORBERT                 
 64  Perez, Fernando               JR CALUMET-ST.                 
 65  Pollack, Alexander            FR ADRIAN                      
 66  Pollock, Ja'Juan              FR FERRIS STATE                
 67  Porter, Brian                 JR NOTRE DAME (                
 68  Pung, Daniel                  JR GRAND VALLEY                
 69  Reed, Devin                   FR MACOMB CC                   
 70  Rippon, Niklas                SR PRTC-ELITE                  
 71  Russell, William              FR CORNERSTONE                 
 72  Sheperd, Stephen              SO ST. NORBERT                 
 73  Smith, Juarrezz               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 74  Smoker, Nate                  FR TRINE                       
 75  Solorio, Eddie                JR ST. FRANCIS                 
 76  Tatum, Travon                 SO OLIVET                      
 77  Taylor, Dallas                SO BUFFALO STAT                
 78  Taylor, Julius                JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 79  Tsunoda, Koumei               SR ALBION                      
 80  Turner, Cameron               SO VINCENNES                   
 81  Union, Jordan                 JR OLIVET                      
 82  Vasilion, Luke                FR GRAND VALLEY                
 83  Washington, David             SO MICHIGAN STA                
 84  White, Stefon                 JR OAKLAND                     
 85  Williams, Matthew             SO ADRIAN                      
 86  Wirgau, Colton                SO DETROIT                     
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Birkmeier, Sarah              JR MICHIGAN STA                
  2  Burke, Kelly                  SR NOTRE DAME                  
  3  Chorny, Lauren                SO MICHIGAN STA                
  4  Fiedler, Erika                   SPEED RIVER                 
  5  Hixson, Kristen               SR GRAND VALLEY                
  6  Keefe, Jordan                 FR MICHIGAN STA                
  7  Kitz, Alexandra               SO GRAND VALLEY                
  8  Lark, Meghan                  JR MICHIGAN                    
  9  Moricz, Kaitlyn               FR VINCENNES                   
 10  Powell, Kassie                JR MICHIGAN STA                
 11  Sailar, Hannah                FR MICHIGAN STA                
 12  Schornak, Jennifer            JR GRAND VALLEY                
 13  Tobel, Kiley                  SR MICHIGAN                    
 14  Wesley, Victoria              JR MICHIGAN                    
 15  Williams, Jacqueline          JR GRAND VALLEY                
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Tony               FR CENTRAL MICH                
  2  Canfield, Tim                 JR MICHIGAN STA                
  3  DePalma, Richard              JR UNATTACHED                  
  4  Ehrhardt, Tim                 FR MICHIGAN STA                
  5  Elbers, Jake                  SR GRAND VALLEY                
  6  Goyette, Nicholas             FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  7  Harris, Matthew               SO HILLSDALE                   
  8  Leaders, Matt                 SR UNATTACHED                  
  9  Mattix, Codi                  SR MICHIGAN STA                
 10  Myers, Bret                   JR GRAND VALLEY                
 11  Olszewski, Andrew             JR GRAND VALLEY                
 12  Richartz, Nate                FR NOTRE DAME                  
 13  Salisbury, Jaime              SO MICHIGAN STA                
 14  Schurr, Chris                 SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 15  Scott, Jason                   5 COMPETING FO                
 16  Tesner, Joseph                SR UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boyes, Kayla                  SR IPFW                        
  2  Burdette, Lindsey             JR TOLEDO                      
  3  Burr, Ashley                  FR OAKLAND                     
  4  Chester, Jordan               JR GRAND VALLEY                
  5  Chojnacky, Mackenzie          JR TOLEDO                      
  6  Cliff, Katelyn                SO GRAND VALLEY                
  7  Cullip, Sarah                 FR UNATTACHED                  
  8  Darah, Brittney               FR UNATTACHED                  
  9  Diemer, McKenzie              SO CALVIN                      
 10  Foster, Paige                 SR KENT STATE                  
 11  Goatee, TaPring               FR VINCENNES                   
 12  Godley, Misty                 JR ALMA                        
 13  Haas, Miranda                 SO OAKLAND                     
 14  Hoekstra, Jodi                SR PLAYMAKERS                  
 15  Jeszensky, Julie              SR IPFW                        
 16  Lemon, Elizabeth              SR TOLEDO                      
 17  Lyons, Carey                  JR OBERLIN                     
 18  McGahan, Paige                JR CALVIN                      
 19  Noe, Janelle                  FR TOLEDO                      
 20  Oram, Alyssa                  SR CALVIN                      
 21  Osborn, Hannah                SR GRAND VALLEY                
 22  Quilez Ribera, Anna           FR EASTERN MICH                
 23  Randall, Monica               SR MICHIGAN STA                
 24  Robichaud, Brittany           SR NORTHWOOD (M                
 25  Stock, Julia                  SO HOPE                        
 26  Suttman, Erin                 SR ST. FRANCIS                 
 27  Weiler, Liz                   SO TOLEDO                      
 28  Young, Kelsey                 SR GRAND VALLEY                
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Benoit, Austin                FR UNATTACHED                  
  2  Benoit, Max                   FR UNATTACHED                  
  3  Bowman, Andrew                FR OAKLAND                     
  4  Callison, Michael             SR SOUTHERN IND                
  5  Carpenter, Jordan             JR WIS.-OSHKOSH                
  6  Clifford, Deon                JR FLORIDA A&M                 
  7  Clinton, Mitch                SO ALBION                      
  8  Collison, Jordan              SR SAUGEEN TRAC                
  9  Davies, Cam                   SO LAWRENCE                    
 10  Fuller, Johnny                JR NOTRE DAME                  
 11  Goodwin, Andrew               SR KENT STATE                  
 12  Gose, Gareth                  JR SAGINAW VALL                
 13  Grabowski, Jake               FR UNATTACHED                  
 14  Haagsma, Steven               JR CALVIN                      
 15  Kern, Adam                    SR VERY NICE TC                
 16  Klinger, Neil                    UNATTACHED                  
 17  Lewis, Paul                   SR ALBION                      
 18  Mangiapane, Andrew            SR ADRIAN                      
 19  Matusiak, Michael             FR UNATTACHED                  
 20  Motz, Hunter                  JR SOUTHERN IND                
 21  O'Connor, George              FR OAKLAND                     
 22  Pesce, Michael                   WINDSOR                     
 23  Reed, Dominick                JR ADRIAN                      
 24  Routledge, Casey              JR GRAND VALLEY                
 25  Travaglini, Matthew           JR UWAC                        
 26  Waterman, James               SR WHEATON (ILL                
 27  Wynsma, Ben                   JR CENTRAL MICH                
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Becca                   UNATTACHED                  
  2  Anderson, Allison                CENTRAL TORO                
  3  Ayers, Katelyn                   SPEED RIVER                 
  4  Beard, Brittany               FR IPFW                        
  5  Curran, Kelly                 SR NOTRE DAME                  
  6  Driscoll, Taylor              FR NOTRE DAME                  
  7  Eccleston, Amanda                UNATTACHED                  
  8  Farrough, Amanda              FR LEWIS                       
  9  Fleck, Hannah                 SO KENT STATE                  
 10  Fondren, Chantelle            SO SAGINAW VALL                
 11  Graney, Betsy                    UNATTACHED                  
 12  Hodge, Aisha                  SR WESTERN MICH                
 13  Jacofsky, Tabitha             JR KENT STATE                  
 14  Lemieux, Mackenzie            SR UNATTACHED                  
 15  Lesiewicz, Karen              JR NOTRE DAME                  
 16  Luckel, Elizabeth             JR SOUTHWEST BA                
 17  Lucki, Alexandra              SR UNATTACHED                  
 18  Manjon Rivadulla, Marina      JR EASTERN MICH                
 19  McCormack, Sheri              SR HOPE                        
 20  Miller, Danielle              SR NORTHWOOD (M                
 21  Oren, Emily                   SO HILLSDALE                   
 22  Osika, Alyssa                 SR FERRIS STATE                
 23  Ovokaitys, Breeann            JR FERRIS STATE                
 24  Pines, Madison                SR NORTHWOOD (M                
 25  Rodts, Madie                  SR GRAND VALLEY                
 26  Sawyer, Kailee                   UNATTACHED                  
 27  Thompson, Carise                 SPEED RIVER                 
 28  Tracy, Rebecca                   UNATTACHED                  
 29  Warsecke, Theresa             SO TOLEDO                      
 30  Wickey, Taylor                SO KENT STATE                  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Ian                       THE RUNNING                 
  2  El-Sandali, Ehab              JR UNATTACHED                  
  3  Elliott, Morgan               SR SLIPPERY ROC                
  4  Filipek, Tony                 SR SWAG RACING                 
  5  Fleming, Jared                FR KENT STATE                  
  6  Grieve, Kyle                     SPEED RIVER                 
  7  Gustafson, Ryan               SR CEDARVILLE                  
  8  Hick, Jeremy                   2 LONDON WESTE                
  9  Holden, Nick                     SPEED RIVER                 
 10  Huff, Nathan                  JR CENTRAL MICH                
 11  Jiak, Bumkuth                 SO BUFFALO STAT                
 12  Kegel, Fraser                    RUNNING ROOM                
 13  Khan, Saheed                     CENTRAL TORO                
 14  Murphy, Robert                FR VINCENNES                   
 15  Ngabo, Alex                   JR BUFFALO STAT                
 16  Onken, Grant                  SO KENT STATE                  
 17  Pastars, Janis                SO ST. XAVIER                  
 18  Perez, Ricky                  SO GRAND VALLEY                
 19  Perkins, Matthew              SO HILLSDALE                   
 20  Popielarz, Matthew            SR UNATTACHED                  
 21  Pulley, Bryce                 SR GRAND VALLEY                
 22  Ramos, McKena                 FR WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 23  Rietsma, Joel                    UNATTACHED                  
 24  Schickel, Tyler               SO SOUTHERN IND                
 25  Scott, Matt                   SR WIS.-EAU CLA                
 26  Scott, Tom                    SR RUNNING2WIN                 
 27  Snavely, Cody                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 28  Widner, Zaccheaus             SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allison, Katrina                 SPEED RIVER                 
  2  Brewis, Courtney              SR GRAND VALLEY                
  3  Coppola, Louisa               SR DETROIT                     
  4  Fisher, Ari                      UNATTACHED                  
  5  Galat, Kristina               SO HILLSDALE                   
  6  Gaysunas, Megan               JR TOLEDO                      
  7  Lehmann, Emma                 JR OBERLIN                     
  8  Lemieux, Mackenzie            SR UNATTACHED                  
  9  Lunau, Allison                FR UNATTACHED                  
 10  Martin, Lauren                JR ADAMS STATE                 
 11  Martorella, Molly             SR OBERLIN                     
 12  McAlpine, Kelsey                 UNATTACHED                  
 13  McCormack, Sheri              SR HOPE                        
 14  Michmerhuizen, Nicole         SR CALVIN                      
 15  Mildren, Robyn                   SPEED RIVER                 
 16  Mundy, Chanli                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 17  O'Mara, Alana                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 18  Rudd, Anna                    SR FERRIS STATE                
 19  serna, raquel                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 20  Short, Emily                  JR SAGINAW VALL                
 21  Slavens, Molly                SR GRAND VALLEY                
 22  Smith, Natalie                FR MICHIGAN STA                
 23  Studer, Kristal               SR TOLEDO                      
 24  Thurston, Alycia              SR GRAND VALLEY                
 25  Timmons, Priscilla            SO TOLEDO                      
 26  Wilson, Erika                 SR SOUTHERN IND                
 27  Winchester, Allyson           JR GRAND VALLEY                
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Solomon              SR SOUTHERN IND                
  2  Brooker, Matt                 SR CEDARVILLE                  
  3  Bund, Billy                   FR UNATTACHED                  
  4  Burnand, Nathan               FR UNATTACHED                  
  5  Chappell, Logan                  SPEED RIVER                 
  6  Duff, Joe                     SO GRAND VALLEY                
  7  Emerick, Dustin                  HANSONS-BROO                
  8  Falland, Louis                SR CORNERSTONE                 
  9  Fischer, Steve                SR KENT STATE                  
 10  Flanagan, Ben                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 11  Flores, Kyle                  SO GRAND VALLEY                
 12  Glines, Cory                  FR UNATTACHED                  
 13  Hashi, Hussein                   CENTRAL TORO                
 14  Jordan, Michael                  UNATTACHED                  
 15  Knack, David                  JR UNATTACHED                  
 16  Madrigal, David               JR MICHIGAN STA                
 17  May, Christopher              FR UNATTACHED                  
 18  Mazza, Alessandro             JR LEWIS                       
 19  Mclain, Andrew                JR LEWIS                       
 20  Mirth, Joshua                 JR HILLSDALE                   
 21  Mora, Connor                  FR UNATTACHED                  
 22  Moran, Kris                   FR UNATTACHED                  
 23  Nolan, Trent                  SO SOUTHERN IND                
 24  Pageau, Spencer               SO GRAND VALLEY                
 25  Ruiz, Clark                   FR UNATTACHED                  
 26  Steiner, Logan                SO ALLEGHENY                   
 27  Stroede, Bryce                FR UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 37  Women 10000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beck, Carmin                  SR ILLINOIS WES                
  2  Bell, Andrea                  SO IPFW                        
  3  Bernstein, Emily              SR INDIANAPOLIS                
  4  Camardo, Natalie              FR TOLEDO                      
  5  Danner, Sarah                 SR CALVIN                      
  6  Enabnit, Alana                JR WARTBURG                    
  7  Hilton, Skylair               JR SOUTHERN IND                
  8  Hoy, Kaitlin                  JR ST. FRANCIS                 
  9  Kellner, Katie                   HANSONS-BROO                
 10  Kerr, Michelle                SO HOPE                        
 11  Kubatzky, Lavenna                HANSONS-BROO                
 12  Martinez, Elvia               SR ST. NORBERT                 
 13  Morgan, Sharon                JR TOLEDO                      
 14  Slingluff, Rachel             SO KENT STATE                  
 15  Timmons, Priscilla            SO TOLEDO                      
 16  Tullis, Brooke                JR TOLEDO                      
 17  Vintevoghel, Alexandria       SR KENT STATE                  
 18  Vogelsong, Megan              JR TOLEDO                      
 
Event 38  Men 10000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baumgarten, Aaron             FR UNATTACHED                  
  2  Blaszczyk, Mike               SR ST. FRANCIS                 
  3  Burke, Will                   FR UNATTACHED                  
  4  Cushman, Alex                 JR INDIANAPOLIS                
  5  DeWitt, John                     UNATTACHED                  
  6  Dickman, Justin                  PLAYMAKERS E                
  7  Gries, Jonathan                  UNATTACHED                  
  8  Guy, Johnnie                  SO SOUTHERN IND                
  9  Hernandez, Abel               FR ST. XAVIER                  
 10  Jenkins, Patrick              JR WIS.-STOUT                  
 11  Kahl, Matt                    JR KENT STATE                  
 12  Kemboi, Job                   SO CLAYTON STAT                
 13  Kilpela, Jonathan             SR MICHIGAN TEC                
 14  Knox III, John                FR UNATTACHED                  
 15  Kutz, Sean                    SR WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 16  LaMere, Ian                   FR WIS.-PLATTEV                
 17  Meyer, Julian                 SR KENT STATE                  
 18  Mugan, Ryan                   SO WIS.-EAU CLA                
 19  Pengelly, Sean                FR MICHIGAN TEC                
 20  Read, Sam                     SR WARTBURG                    
 21  Reidsma, Andy                 SR TRINITY CHRI                
 22  Serem, Hillary                   TOLEDO                      
 23  Tuttle, Ben                   JR CEDARVILLE                  
 24  Watson, Clay                  JR CEDARVILLE                  
 25  Wenaas, Matt                  SR WIS.-EAU CLA                
 
Event 39  Men Javelin Throw Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aldrich, Ben                  SR OLIVET                      
  2  Bagwell, Dakota               JR TRINE                       
  3  Blackwell, Devon              SR NOTRE DAME (                
  4  Brinks, Jon                   SO CORNERSTONE                 
  5  Brown, Harold                 FR VINCENNES                   
  6  Campbell, Scott               FR ADRIAN                      
  7  Chaplin, Austin               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
  8  Clanton, Demetri              SO MICHIGAN STA                
  9  Comuzzi, Gianpiero            FR ADRIAN                      
 10  Edwards, Blake                FR VINCENNES                   
 11  Fox, Deon                     SO CORNERSTONE                 
 12  Giordano, Anthony             JR OLIVET                      
 13  Hayes, Nicholas               JR CORNERSTONE                 
 14  Hernandez, Izaiah             SO ADRIAN                      
 15  Kallemeyn, Tyler                 UNATTACHED                  
 16  Major, Ron                    SR BUFFALO STAT                
 17  Mangiapane, Andrew            SR ADRIAN                      
 18  Marsee, Blake                 FR VINCENNES                   
 19  Meyer, Gunnar                 SO HILLSDALE                   
 20  Miller, Tim                   SO CALUMET-ST.                 
 21  Nagelkirk, Jason              FR TRINITY CHRI                
 22  Nobbs, Nathaniel              SO HILLSDALE                   
 23  Rohde, Kyle                   SO LEWIS                       
 24  Schaap, Matthew               SO TRINITY CHRI                
 25  Schepper, Mike                SR ALBION                      
 26  Van Fleteren, Lyle            SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 27  Van Fletern, Aaron            FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 28  Walters, Brandon              SR ADRIAN                      
 29  Wilbanks, Clayton             FR HILLSDALE                   
 30  Wood, Robert                  FR TRINITY CHRI                
 31  Zuluaga, Camilo               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abdush-Shahid, Hamza          SO BUFFALO STAT                
  2  Abels, Tyler                  JR NOTRE DAME (                
  3  Cox, Cory                     SO BUFFALO STAT                
  4  Daffin Jr., Elroy             JR SIENA HEIGHT                
  5  Diarra, Tidiany               SR LEWIS                       
  6  Etchemendy, Ty                FR HILLSDALE                   
  7  Fischre, Chris                SO EASTERN MICH                
  8  Gardner, Ernest               SO VINCENNES                   
  9  Hopson, Ryan                  SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 10  Johnson, Michael              SR CENTRAL MICH                
 11  Johnson, Rio                  JR NOTRE DAME (                
 12  Kaufman, Cassidy              SO HILLSDALE                   
 13  Leach, Cody                   FR LEWIS                       
 14  Lewis, Caesarae               SR BUFFALO STAT                
 15  Massie, Brock                 SR LEWIS                       
 16  Mauldin, Craig                SO CENTRAL MICH                
 17  Moorer, Eric                  FR NOTRE DAME (                
 18  Nibbs, Todd                   SO VINCENNES                   
 19  Norton, Logan                 JR CORNERSTONE                 
 20  Persons, Antwon               FR EASTERN MICH                
 21  Pete, Richard                 JR BUFFALO STAT                
 22  Pollack, Alexander            FR ADRIAN                      
 23  Richardson, Ray               SR BUFFALO STAT                
 24  Rohde, Kyle                   SO LEWIS                       
 25  Simmons, Matt                 SO LEWIS                       
 26  Thomas, Isaiah                FR VINCENNES                   
 27  Zuluaga, Camilo               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomer, Olivia               FR OLIVET                      
  2  Byron, Taylor                 SR SIENA HEIGHT                
  3  Coleman, Rashera              SR SIENA HEIGHT                
  4  Cousineau, Rebecca            SO SIENA HEIGHT                
  5  Covington, Shawatha           SO NOTRE DAME (                
  6  Crum, Lindsay                 SO WESTERN MICH                
  7  Davis, Sloan                  SO TRINE                       
  8  Diao, Chelia                  FR BUFFALO STAT                
  9  Doklovic, Rachel              SO ADRIAN                      
 10  Eubank, Haley                 SR ADRIAN                      
 11  Ferguson, Alex                SO WESTERN MICH                
 12  Gerbers, Chelsea              SR WESTERN MICH                
 13  Gordon, Desiree               SO BUFFALO STAT                
 14  Green, Camieo                 SR OLIVET                      
 15  Grinnell, Abby                FR MICHIGAN                    
 16  Hiler, Andrea                 SR WESTERN MICH                
 17  Howard, Samantha              FR WESTERN MICH                
 18  Jemison, Ashley               SO OAKLAND                     
 19  Johnson, Kayla                SR TRINE                       
 20  Johnson, Lateshia             SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 21  Jones, Alissa                 SO HILLSDALE                   
 22  Kirchner, Sarah               FR ALBION                      
 23  Kuhn, Ariana                  FR VINCENNES                   
 24  Kuipers, Rachel               FR TRINITY CHRI                
 25  Lange, CJ                     SO NOTRE DAME (                
 26  Lantis, Heather               JR HILLSDALE                   
 27  Leevey, Becky                    UNATTACHED                  
 28  Miller, Bryce                 FR WESTERN MICH                
 29  Missler, Allie                SO TOLEDO                      
 30  Mueller, Amber                SR HILLSDALE                   
 31  Neal, Kyesha                  SO TOLEDO                      
 32  Negrete, Stephanie            SR WESTERN MICH                
 33  Nickerson, Mallory            FR ST. NORBERT                 
 34  O'Neill, Ashley               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 35  Parmele, Courtnee             JR ADRIAN                      
 36  Pendleton, Emily              SR UNATTACHED                  
 37  Rabb, Rachel                  FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 38  Renfrow, Shalyn               FR IPFW                        
 39  Rimington, Chelsea            SR ST. FRANCIS                 
 40  Safforld, LaCrissa            SO ST. FRANCIS                 
 41  Sandrock, Lauren              SO NOTRE DAME (                
 42  Sanford, Lindsey              JR ADRIAN                      
 43  Schabach, Kate                SR ST. NORBERT                 
 44  Schipper, Olivia              SO TRINITY CHRI                
 45  Snow, Morgan                  FR BUFFALO STAT                
 46  Strayer, Jordan               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 47  Summerville, Roslyn           JR LEWIS                       
 48  Thelen, Katie                 SR OLIVET                      
 49  Thulin, Alex                  SO OLIVET                      
 50  Tomlinson, Maria              SO WESTERN MICH                
 51  Valent, Victoria              JR ADRIAN                      
 52  Ware, Brieanna                SR LEWIS                       
 53  Wegener, Sara                 SR OLIVET                      
 54  Wellman-Bendict, Rachel       FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 55  Wenk, Rebecca                 FR ADRIAN                      
 56  Wirth, Tara                   FR VINCENNES                   
 57  Wright, Alyssa                SO ALBION                      
 58  Zink, Kayla                   JR IPFW                        
 
Event 42  Women Pole Vault Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Becker, Heather               SR BUFFALO STAT                
  2  Belcher, Kristin              FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  3  Bice, Whitney                 SO GRAND VALLEY                
  4  Borup, Emily                  JR ADRIAN                      
  5  Bosecker, Kendra              SO VINCENNES                   
  6  Conter, Micaela               SO CENTRAL MICH                
  7  Dahl, Adleigh                 FR ALBION                      
  8  Ehmann, Kara                  JR SIENA HEIGHT                
  9  Engstrom, Reagan              SO WESTERN MICH                
 10  Faulkner, Caley               SR GRAND VALLEY                
 11  Hoffman, Danielle             SO OLIVET                      
 12  Holmes, Mariah                FR CORNERSTONE                 
 13  Jager, Nicki                  SO TRINITY CHRI                
 14  Jarrett, Alexa                SO TOLEDO                      
 15  Johnson, Elaine               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 16  Kachmaryk, Kadie              SR TRINE                       
 17  Kim, Cathy                    FR CORNERSTONE                 
 18  Lawcock, Michaila             SO GRAND VALLEY                
 19  Lee, Megan                    SO ADRIAN                      
 20  Love, Halley                  SO CENTRAL MICH                
 21  Morrissey, Kelly              SR CENTRAL MICH                
 22  Nauseda, Krista               SO GRAND VALLEY                
 23  Noworyta, Angelica            FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 24  Osborne, Katie                FR VINCENNES                   
 25  Peterson, Maicey              FR ALBION                      
 26  Polcari, Kayla                JR NOTRE DAME                  
 27  Preisler, Rebecca             SR LEWIS                       
 28  Reams, Gabby                  FR CORNERSTONE                 
 29  Roof-Hildreth, Hallie         SO TRINE                       
 30  Schichtel, Libby              SO NOTRE DAME                  
 31  Schneider, Lillian            FR VINCENNES                   
 32  Schoen, Skylar                FR GRAND VALLEY                
 33  Stegman, Marissa              FR ALBION                      
 34  Sullivan, Allie               SO NOTRE DAME                  
 35  Tewksbury, Claire             FR MICHIGAN                    
 36  Voorhorst, Carlye             FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 37  Wygant, Alexis                FR IPFW                        
 
Event 43  Women Javelin Throw Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ciaravino, Cassandra          JR OLIVET                      
  2  Craig, Kara                   FR WESTERN MICH                
  3  Cunningham, Emily             SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
  4  Dahl, Adleigh                 FR ALBION                      
  5  Daly, Meghan                  JR OAKLAND                     
  6  DeBerardino, Maryrose         FR ALBION                      
  7  Dunckel, Emily                FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  8  Frazze, Lizzy                 SO IPFW                        
  9  Henderson, Chelsea            SO MICHIGAN STA                
 10  Holmes, Mariah                FR CORNERSTONE                 
 11  Howard, Samantha              FR WESTERN MICH                
 12  Johnson, Elaine               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 13  Johnson, Kayla                SR TRINE                       
 14  Jones, Alissa                 SO HILLSDALE                   
 15  Keith, Kayla                  SO TRINE                       
 16  Knannlein, Arika              JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 17  Lange, CJ                     SO NOTRE DAME (                
 18  Leese, Cassandra              SO ADRIAN                      
 19  Leutheuser, Grace             SR HILLSDALE                   
 20  Luma, Sarah                   JR ADRIAN                      
 21  Missler, Allie                SO TOLEDO                      
 22  Molls, Carly                  JR TOLEDO                      
 23  Mueller, Amber                SR HILLSDALE                   
 24  Newell, Dana                  FR HILLSDALE                   
 25  Nitz, Sara                    SR MICHIGAN                    
 26  Nordby, Brianna               SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 27  Norwood, Stephanie            FR ALBION                      
 28  O'Neill, Ashley               FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 29  Parmele, Courtnee             JR ADRIAN                      
 30  Potts-Tyre, Aisha             SO DETROIT                     
 31  Renfrow, Shalyn               FR IPFW                        
 32  Schipper, Olivia              SO TRINITY CHRI                
 33  Skinner, Rachel               FR CORNERSTONE                 
 34  Springer, Linzee              SO ADRIAN                      
 35  Stegman, Marissa              FR ALBION                      
 36  Steve, Helen                  FR CUYAHOGA CC                 
 37  Thulin, Alex                  SO OLIVET                      
 38  Toepper, Molly                FR TRINITY CHRI                
 39  Valent, Victoria              JR ADRIAN                      
 40  Vandekamp, Anna               FR TRINITY CHRI                
 41  Wegener, Sara                 SR OLIVET                      
 42  Wright, Alyssa                SO ALBION                      
 43  Zauner, Kayla                 SR DETROIT                     
 44  Zavala, Jazmin                SO IPFW                        
 
Event 44  Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jackie                 WINDSOR                     
  2  Busbee, Erin                  SR MICHIGAN                    
  3  Chaplin, Seland               SO BUFFALO STAT                
  4  Cook, Amber                   SO LEWIS                       
  5  Cunningham, Emily             SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
  6  DuBach, Alexsandra            FR SIENA HEIGHT                
  7  Dykstra, Emily                SO TRINITY CHRI                
  8  Estell, Madison               FR HILLSDALE                   
  9  Glymph, Treasure              SO BUFFALO STAT                
 10  Hackworth, Mariah             SR NOTRE DAME (                
 11  Howell, Aaron                 FR MICHIGAN                    
 12  Johnson, Jalesia              SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 13  Joiner, Meagan                JR OAKLAND                     
 14  Kim, Cathy                    FR CORNERSTONE                 
 15  Lewis, Michaela               JR GRAND VALLEY                
 16  Lipa, Lindsay                 JR CORNERSTONE                 
 17  Massey, Jessica               JR BUFFALO STAT                
 18  McKnight, Jade                FR WESTERN MICH                
 19  Mitchell, DeVanae             FR TOLEDO                      
 20  Mitchell, Dominique           JR BUFFALO STAT                
 21  Modes, Natalie                FR ADRIAN                      
 22  Morrison, Angela              FR ALBION                      
 23  Parker, Tiera                 SO BOWLING GREE                
 24  Porter, Raven                 JR BOWLING GREE                
 25  Rogers, Whitney               SR DETROIT                     
 26  Roth, Elizabeth               FR TRINITY CHRI                
 27  Rwahwire, Quinnie                WINDSOR                     
 28  Sawicki, Camille              SO ALBION                      
 29  Smallwood, Phoenix            FR LEWIS                       
 30  Stewart, Samantha             SR LEWIS                       
 31  VanDyk, Justine               SR TRINITY CHRI                
 32  Wilder, Allison                  UNATTACHED                  
 33  Zauner, Kayla                 SR DETROIT                     
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aebersold, Gauge              JR SIENA HEIGHT                
  2  Aldrich, Ben                  SR OLIVET                      
  3  Archer, Andrew                SO VINCENNES                   
  4  Barr, Adam                    SO LEWIS                       
  5  Bauers, Ryan                  FR ST. FRANCIS                 
  6  Becker, Buddy                 SO OAKLAND                     
  7  Blackwell, Devon              SR NOTRE DAME (                
  8  Broxterman, Tim               SO HILLSDALE                   
  9  Broyles, Evan                 SO ST. NORBERT                 
 10  Bunting, Andrew               SO TRINE                       
 11  Comuzzi, Gianpiero            FR ADRIAN                      
 12  Dailey, Brett                 SR HILLSDALE                   
 13  Davis, Eric                   SR ST. FRANCIS                 
 14  DeYoung, Jon                  SR TRINITY CHRI                
 15  Fawley, Justin                JR HILLSDALE                   
 16  Foster, Austin                SO TRINE                       
 17  Fresco, Nick                  SR BUFFALO STAT                
 18  Gilly, Sam                    SO TRINE                       
 19  Giordano, Anthony             JR OLIVET                      
 20  Goebel, Patrick               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 21  Gray, Logan                   SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 22  Green, Cantrell               SO VINCENNES                   
 23  Haile, Brendan                SO TRINE                       
 24  Hanners, James                FR BUFFALO STAT                
 25  Hartman, Evan                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 26  Hensley, Tyler                JR NOTRE DAME (                
 27  Hernandez, Izaiah             SO ADRIAN                      
 28  Ijah, Solomon                 SO EASTERN MICH                
 29  Juhas, Nick                   SR LEWIS                       
 30  Leandro, Joseph               FR ROBERT MORRI                
 31  Lewis, Shaquelle              SO VINCENNES                   
 32  Littere, David                FR BUFFALO STAT                
 33  McArdle, Joe                  SR ST. NORBERT                 
 34  Meyers, Trak                  SR ST. FRANCIS                 
 35  Mitchell, Kyle                FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 36  Njegovan, Ryan                FR ST. FRANCIS                 
 37  Norman, Riley                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 38  Ogston, Chris                 JR ALBION                      
 39  Pajdzik, Michael              FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 40  patrick, jacob                FR UNATTACHED                  
 41  Reynolds, Mark                FR VINCENNES                   
 42  Scott, Derek                  FR TRINE                       
 43  Simon, William                SO ADRIAN                      
 44  Smith, Anthony                SR LEWIS                       
 45  Stewart, Roger                FR HILLSDALE                   
 46  Stuckert, Adam                SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 47  Vanstrate, Blake              FR ADRIAN                      
 48  Wilkinson, Stefan             FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 49  Yore, DeQuarius               FR OLIVET                      
 
Event 46  Men Pole Vault Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Logan                  FR CALUMET-ST.                 
  2  Andonian, Andrew              JR ADRIAN                      
  3  Babits, Paul                  SR VAULT HIGH A                
  4  Billings, Brad                SR ADRIAN                      
  5  Chaplin, Austin               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
  6  Daniel, John                  SO TRINE                       
  7  Edwards, Blake                FR VINCENNES                   
  8  Fawley, Justin                JR HILLSDALE                   
  9  Fisch, Patrick                FR GRAND VALLEY                
 10  Frey, Lincoln                 SR TRINE                       
 11  Glasnow, Ted                  SR NOTRE DAME                  
 12  Harkness, Jared               JR LEWIS                       
 13  Herbert, Eric                 FR LEWIS                       
 14  Herrington, Benjamin          JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 15  Ijah, Solomon                 SO EASTERN MICH                
 16  Kimmitt, Jared                FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 17  Marsee, Blake                 FR VINCENNES                   
 18  Norton, Logan                 JR CORNERSTONE                 
 19  Reed, Zachariah               SR BUFFALO STAT                
 20  Stites, Dylan                 JR EASTERN MICH                
 21  Vincent, Ryan                 FR CENTRAL MICH                
 22  Walters, Brandon              SR ADRIAN                      
 23  Zielan, Ryan                  FR BUFFALO STAT                
 
Event 47  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ADRIAN                                                       
     1) Glass, Amanda SO                2) Dolphin, Rachel FR             
     3) Modes, Natalie FR               4) Brown, Jazmine SO              
  2  ALBION                                                       
     1) Norwood, Stephanie FR           2) Morrison, Angela FR            
     3) DeBerardino, Maryrose FR        4) Peterson, Maicey FR            
  3  BOWLING GREEN                                                
     1) Johnson, Brianna FR             2) Pettigrew, Jeanette SR         
     3) Parker, Tiera SO                4) Arnold, Alicia SO              
  4  BUFFALO STATE                                                
     1) Pricher, Shuntone SO            2) Holmes, Nia SO                 
     3) Houpe, Niasha FR                4) Herbert, Jazmine FR            
  5  CALUMET-ST. JOSEPH                                           
     1) Bigbie, Kimmy FR                2) Daniels, Crystal JR            
     3) Daniels, Stephanie FR           4) Boelt, Carrie FR               
  6  CENTRAL MICHIGAN                                             
     1) Goodson, Markala SO             2) Ritter, Kelsey SR              
     3) Terry, Dejanae SO               4) Hamilton, Diamond JR           
  7  CORNERSTONE                                                  
     1) Lipa, Lindsay JR                2) Souza, Anita JR                
     3) Skinner, Rachel FR              4) Green, Brittany JR             
  8  CUYAHOGA CC                                                  
     1) Elliot, Patience SO             2) Bell, Nautica FR               
     3) Walker, Myk'a FR                4) Cunningham, Emily SO           
  9  DETROIT                                                      
     1) Dent, Jayona FR                 2) Greene, Jasmine JR             
     3) Hart, Brandee SR                4) Garner, Allison SO             
 10  GRAND VALLEY ST.                                             
     1) Scott, Carly JR                 2) Addison, Kayla SR              
     3) Lewis, Michaela JR              4) Banister, Brittney JR          
 11  IPFW                                                         
     1) Hampton, Whitney FR             2) Taylor, Kaylin SR              
     3) Marano, Kyley FR                4) Nida, Victoria FR              
 12  LEWIS                                                        
     1) King, Kayla JR                  2) Stennis, Chantel SO            
     3) Wentzloff, Amber SR             4) Marchildon, Megan JR           
 13  MICHIGAN STATE                                               
     1) Westney, Jellisa JR             2) Evans, Alicia JR               
     3) Williams, TeJuanna JR           4) Rose, Lauren JR                
 14  OLIVET                                                       
     1) Mayle, Jenna SR                 2) Hoffman, Danielle SO           
     3) Wagner, Rachael SR              4) Ciaravino, Cassandra JR        
 15  SIENA HEIGHTS                                                
     1) Marquart, Stephanie SO          2) Johnson, Alexis FR             
     3) Johnson, Jalesia SO             4) Johnson, Kierra FR             
 16  ST. NORBERT                                                  
     1) Aparnieks, Mara JR              2) Kerner, Jaclyn SR              
     3) Lang, Erin FR                   4) LeCaptain, Liz SO              
 17  TENNESSEE WESLEYAN                                           
     1) Lyons, Alexus FR                2) Jones, Justina SO              
     3) Sexton, Beth SO                 4) Froedden, Kiana FR             
 18  TOLEDO                                                       
 19  VINCENNES                                                    
     1) Wise, Hanna FR                  2) Ware, Ariana FR                
     3) Davis, Mariah SO                4) Harper, Airrica FR             
 20  WESTERN MICHIGAN                                             
     1) Cohen, Xasha FR                 2) Lige, Keyera FR                
     3) McKnight, Jade FR               4) Myler, Mallory FR              
 
Event 48  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ADRIAN                                                       
     1) Nolan Jr., Archie FR            2) Seward, Christopher SR         
     3) Hotchkiss, Matthew SO           4) Earl, Daizon FR                
  2  ALBION                                                       
     1) Ware, Justin JR                 2) Mckoy, Mikal FR                
     3) Lowe, Joshua JR                 4) Meredith, Justin SO            
  3  BUFFALO STATE                                                
     1) Colas, Todd JR                  2) Cox, Cory SO                   
     3) Abdush-Shahid, Hamza SO         4) Broughton, Mark FR             
  4  CALUMET-ST. JOSEPH                                           
     1) Dix, Kevin FR                   2) Curtis, Joseph FR              
     3) Shanks, Brendon FR              4) Barango, Nick FR               
  5  CENTRAL MICHIGAN                                             
     1) Malliaras, Nicholas FR          2) Parsons, Brad FR               
     3) Mitchell, Curtis JR             4) Peacock, Malik FR              
  6  CORNERSTONE                                                  
     1) Russell, William FR             2) Brinks, Jon SO                 
     3) Fox, Deon SO                    4) Hazen, Austin SO               
  7  DETROIT                                                      
     1) Ivanics, Steven SR              2) Wilks, Brandon FR              
     3) Parris, Khalil FR               4) Anthony, Charles SR            
  8  EASTERN MICHIGAN                                             
     1) Aririguzo, Michael JR           2) Blanchard, Wayne SO            
     3) Griffin, Mike FR                4) Delgado, Pedro JR              
  9  GRAND VALLEY ST.                                             
     1) Wells, Sean SO                  2) Hammersmith, Nathaniel SR      
     3) Vasilion, Luke FR               4) VanEnk, Brent JR               
 10  HILLSDALE                                                    
     1) Frickey, Todd SO                2) Jones, Maurice JR              
     3) Meyer, Zachary JR               4) Etchemendy, Ty FR              
 11  LEWIS                                                        
     1) Blandon, Lamar SR               2) Massie, Brock SR               
     3) Steward, Jesse JR               4) Bonds, Mark JR                 
 12  MICHIGAN STATE                                               
     1) Whitelow, DeVantre JR           2) Sanders, Austin SO             
     3) Parsons, Ross SR                4) Washington, David SO           
 13  OLIVET                                                       
     1) Aldrich, Ben SR                 2) Arras, Grant FR                
     3) Bauserman, Connor FR            4) Benkovsky, Andrew JR           
 14  SIENA HEIGHTS                                                
     1) Mcelyea, Ryan SR                2) Moore, Logan JR                
     3) Haines, Zakary SO               4) Rolle, Chris JR                
 15  ST. NORBERT                                                  
     1) Lewis, Tyler FR                 2) Pasterski, Taylor SR           
     3) O'Brien, Colin FR               4) Grandlic, Ryan FR              
 16  VINCENNES                                                    
     1) Killings, Taylor SO             2) Turner, Cameron SO             
     3) Moses, Alex FR                  4) Hall, Jacques FR               
 
Event 49  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amarosa, Kelsey               SO NOTRE DAME                  
  2  Baggett, Camyrria             FR CALUMET-ST.                 
  3  Bond, Samantha                SR ST. FRANCIS                 
  4  Bonsor, Kristen               SO LEWIS                       
  5  Bork, Paige                   FR ADRIAN                      
  6  Boyes, Kayla                  SR IPFW                        
  7  Bridgewater, Morgan           FR OAKLAND                     
  8  Brindle, Alyssa               SO ALLEGHENY                   
  9  Burgener, Megan               FR LEWIS                       
 10  Campbell, Casey               SO HOPE                        
 11  Dalton, Mollie                FR LEWIS                       
 12  Didier, Meredith              FR HILLSDALE                   
 13  Disselkoen, Jessica           SO TRINITY CHRI                
 14  Emerson, Monica               JR WIS.-EAU CLA                
 15  Engisch, Aleighsha            FR CLEARY                      
 16  Gatter, Paige                 SO LEWIS                       
 17  Gaus, Olivia                  FR KENT STATE                  
 18  Gaysunas, Megan               JR TOLEDO                      
 19  Goatee, TaPring               FR VINCENNES                   
 20  Grimes, Emma                  SR ILLINOIS TRA                
 21  Guillaume, Sarah Jane         FR ALLEGHENY                   
 22  Hahn, Monica                  JR LEWIS                       
 23  Hamilton, Ashley              JR FERRIS STATE                
 24  Heller, Chloe                 SO VINCENNES                   
 25  Hinkley, Courtney             FR ADRIAN                      
 26  Holm, Andrea                  FR LEWIS                       
 27  Hulst, Trinity                SO CORNERSTONE                 
 28  Humphrey, Samantha            FR FERRIS STATE                
 29  Iloncai, Alissa               FR OLIVET                      
 30  Jenkins, Sonny                SO WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 31  Johnson, Elaine               SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 32  Jourdan, Ashley               FR TRINITY CHRI                
 33  Kaatz, Lindsay                FR BOWLING GREE                
 34  Kilgore, Chelsea              JR HILLSDALE                   
 35  King, Brianna                 FR UNATTACHED                  
 36  King, Trisha                  SR TRINE                       
 37  Kozlowski, Brittany           FR ST. NORBERT                 
 38  Land, Amber                   FR NOTRE DAME (                
 39  Linzmeier, Kristen            FR WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 40  Loomis, Lauren                FR LEWIS                       
 41  Lowe, Brianne                 SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 42  Mangiapane, Melanie           FR ADRIAN                      
 43  Martinez, Elvia               SR ST. NORBERT                 
 44  Maylee, Katelyn               SO CENTRAL MICH                
 45  McFaul, Morgan                JR CLEARY                      
 46  McGinn, Allison               FR MICHIGAN STA                
 47  Meredith, Maria               SO BOWLING GREE                
 48  Miller, Taylor                SO ST. NORBERT                 
 49  Nielsen, Stephanie            FR LEWIS                       
 50  Oosterhouse, Julie            JR CORNERSTONE                 
 51  Oren, Sarah                   SR OAKLAND                     
 52  Patterson, Kayla              JR LEWIS                       
 53  Peterson, Jenna               FR ADRIAN                      
 54  Price, Alyssa                 FR ST. NORBERT                 
 55  Price, Heather                FR MICHIGAN                    
 56  Quint, Susie                  SR OLIVET                      
 57  Ramquist, Lucy                JR WIS.-EAU CLA                
 58  Richardson, Jacqueline        FR NOTRE DAME (                
 59  Ridal, Mariah                 FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 60  Robinson, Brittany            SO MICHIGAN                    
 61  Rossetti, Marissa             FR TOLEDO                      
 62  Rowe, Karson                  FR IPFW                        
 63  Sagers, Lily                  SR ADRIAN                      
 64  Schwab, Hannah                SR TRINITY CHRI                
 65  Shaw, Jessica                 FR ALBION                      
 66  Smith, Asia                   SO CUYAHOGA CC                 
 67  Smith, Sharae                 FR BUFFALO STAT                
 68  Smith, Taylor                 SO GRAND VALLEY                
 69  Southern, Emily               SO MRUN                        
 70  Steuwe, Erica                 JR ADRIAN                      
 71  Steve, Helen                  FR CUYAHOGA CC                 
 72  Szewczyk, Kellie              SO CLEARY                      
 73  Valdivia, Idalis              SO ROBERT MORRI                
 74  VanTol, Leah                  SO TRINITY CHRI                
 75  Vihnanek, Emily               FR LEWIS                       
 76  Walker, Catlyn                FR ROBERT MORRI                
 77  Walsh, Charlotte              SO ST. NORBERT                 
 78  Wiist, Whitney                SO VINCENNES                   
 79  Zaremba, Kasey                JR TRINITY CHRI                
 
Event 50  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Samuel                 JR KENT STATE                  
  2  Arenz, David                  FR UNATTACHED                  
  3  Baker, Bradley                SR ALBION                      
  4  Bateson, Justin               SR SIENA HEIGHT                
  5  Benkovsky, Andrew             JR OLIVET                      
  6  Beyea, Ryan                   FR MICHIGAN STA                
  7  Bladecki, Alex                SR FERRIS STATE                
  8  Boehmke, Zach                 SR ILLINOIS TRA                
  9  Bohdan, Mark                  SO TRINITY CHRI                
 10  Bradley, Scott                SO EASTERN MICH                
 11  Britten, Tyler                SO OLIVET                      
 12  Burnett, Clay                    UNATTACHED                  
 13  Butler, John                  SO HILLSDALE                   
 14  Carolin, Joshua               SO DETROIT                     
 15  Caroniti, Sal                 SR NOTRE DAME (                
 16  Carroll, Jake                 SR UNATTACHED                  
 17  Costello, Nick                   TOLEDO                      
 18  DeAscentis, Thomas            SR ALLEGHENY                   
 19  Flores, Leonardo              FR LEWIS                       
 20  Flores, Miguel                FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 21  Frederickson, James           FR LEWIS                       
 22  Frost, Kevin                  SO HILLSDALE                   
 23  Gater, Kyle                   FR TRINE                       
 24  Gerber, Spencer               SO FERRIS STATE                
 25  Haffner, Brett                JR WHEATON (ILL                
 26  Hearne, Kevin                 SR ILLINOIS TRA                
 27  Heppe, Nathan                 SR ST. NORBERT                 
 28  Hoffmann, Hayden              JR ST. NORBERT                 
 29  Holloman, Jordan              SO IPFW                        
 30  Irvin, Kyle                   FR LEWIS                       
 31  Jackson, Leonard              SO UNATTACHED                  
 32  Johnson, Adam                 FR VINCENNES                   
 33  Kerrigan, Nessan                 UNATTACHED                  
 34  King, Bill                    SR FERRIS STATE                
 35  Kluchki, Alex                 SR LEWIS                       
 36  Koponen, David                JR OAKLAND                     
 37  Koutavas, Chris               SR TRINITY CHRI                
 38  Lake, Noah                    FR NOTRE DAME (                
 39  Lambert, Ben                  SO MSU RUNNING                 
 40  Lane, Jani                    SO MICHIGAN TEC                
 41  Lapp, Kevin                   SO ILLINOIS TRA                
 42  LaRowe, Connor                SR FERRIS STATE                
 43  Lee, Anderson                 SO CENTRAL MICH                
 44  Leet, Michael                 FR LEWIS                       
 45  Leis, Matt                       TOLEDO                      
 46  Lewis, Austin                 FR NOTRE DAME (                
 47  Lewis, Paul                   SR ALBION                      
 48  Linzmeier, Mike               SR ST. NORBERT                 
 49  Lopez, Hector                 JR CALUMET-ST.                 
 50  Losey, Kyle                   SO ADRIAN                      
 51  Mazza, Alessandro             JR LEWIS                       
 52  McGee, Terrell                SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 53  McIlroy, Max                  JR ADRIAN                      
 54  Mclain, Andrew                JR LEWIS                       
 55  Mercer-Szady, Dakota          FR VINCENNES                   
 56  Moline, Adam                  SO WIS.-EAU CLA                
 57  Moran, Alex                   SO UNATTACHED                  
 58  Muessig, Dominic              FR SIENA HEIGHT                
 59  Munafo, David                 SO MACOMB CC                   
 60  Natewa, Tyrell                FR TRINITY CHRI                
 61  Newcomb, Joseph               FR HILLSDALE                   
 62  O'Brien, William              SR NOTRE DAME (                
 63  O'Connor, George              FR OAKLAND                     
 64  Parlette, Samuel              SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 65  Plagens, Conner               SR OLIVET                      
 66  Potat, Jeff                   FR CALUMET-ST.                 
 67  Potter, Michael               SO TRINITY CHRI                
 68  Prud'homme, Bennett           SR MSU RUNNING                 
 69  Riley, Colin                  SR MSU RUNNING                 
 70  Rodrick, John                 SO VINCENNES                   
 71  Rogers, James                 SR HOPE                        
 72  Rogers, Marcus                SR NORTHWOOD (M                
 73  Rose, Robert                  SO MRUN                        
 74  Rowles, Adam                     SPEED RIVER                 
 75  Sawyer, Kailee                   UNATTACHED                  
 76  Schaaf, Adam                  FR TRINE                       
 77  Scott, Christopher            SO OAKLAND                     
 78  Secor, Jacob                     UNATTACHED                  
 79  Sliwa, Max                    SR LEWIS                       
 80  Smith, Sean                   SR LEWIS                       
 81  Sollish, Gregory              JR MRUN                        
 82  St. Lewis, Uriah              FR NOTRE DAME (                
 83  Stout, Devon                  SO TRINE                       
 84  Strader, Phil                 SR CALUMET-ST.                 
 85  Strite, Don                   SR ALBION                      
 86  Swift, Benny                  SR ST. NORBERT                 
 87  Szymanski, Tim                SO MACOMB CC                   
 88  Tapley, Ryan                     SPEED RIVER                 
 89  Thomas, Grayson               FR HILLSDALE                   
 90  Thompson, Colin               SO TRINE                       
 91  VanEgmond, Matthew            SR HILLSDALE                   
 92  Velthuizen, Cody              FR TRINITY CHRI                
 93  Wagler, Zach                  FR VINCENNES                   
 94  Weaver, Jalen                 JR OLIVET                      
 95  Weissensel, James             SO LEWIS                       
 96  Welch, Shawn                  FR CENTRAL MICH                
 97  Wesche, Alexander             SO DETROIT                     
 98  White, Evan                   SR ILLINOIS TRA                
 99  Whitten, Joshua               FR TRINITY CHRI                
100  Williston, Geoffrey           FR OAKLAND                     
101  Windle, Thomas                JR ADRIAN                      
102  Wojtowicz, Nolan              SO HILLSDALE                   
103  Worthington, John             SO MACOMB CC                   
104  Wosik, Kristian               SO MSU RUNNING                 
105  Wylie, Jon                    FR ALBION                      
106  Yaeger, Luke                     UNATTACHED                  
 
Event 51  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Busbee, Erin                  SR MICHIGAN                    
  2  Cerdan, Elena                 JR TOLEDO                      
  3  Craft, Taylor                 FR NOTRE DAME                  
  4  Franklin, Kalena              SR GRAND VALLEY                
  5  Hart, Brandee                 SR DETROIT                     
  6  Howell, Aaron                 FR MICHIGAN                    
  7  Jones, Carson                 SO GRAND VALLEY                
  8  Marchildon, Megan             JR LEWIS                       
  9  Marquart, Stephanie           SO SIENA HEIGHT                
 10  Michell, Sami                 FR MICHIGAN                    
 11  Moen, Sarah                   FR OAKLAND                     
 12  Rose, Lauren                  JR MICHIGAN STA                
 13  SanCartier, Serena            JR OAKLAND                     
 14  Sledge, Jillian               SR TOLEDO                      
 15  Souza, Anita                  JR CORNERSTONE                 
 16  Stewart, Samantha             SR LEWIS                       
 
Event 52  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Billingsley, Tyshon           FR VINCENNES                   
  2  Bradshaw, Chaz                SO CENTRAL MICH                
  3  Dorenkamper, Kevin            JR LEWIS                       
  4  Fawley, Justin                JR HILLSDALE                   
  5  Ijah, Solomon                 SO EASTERN MICH                
  6  Ivanics, Steven               SR DETROIT                     
  7  Killings, Taylor              SO VINCENNES                   
  8  Matthews, Treyvon             SO VINCENNES                   
  9  Moore, Logan                  JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 10  Murphy, Elliot                SR HILLSDALE                   
 11  Piligian, Brandon             SR CENTRAL MICH                
 12  Radke, Kaleb                  JR GRAND VALLEY                
 13  Raffin, Matthew               SR HILLSDALE                   
 14  Rippon, Niklas                SR PRTC-ELITE                  
 15  Sullins, Calvin               JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 16  Wells, Sean                   SO GRAND VALLEY                
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baxter, Ravyn                 JR CENTRAL MICH                
  2  Evans, Alicia                 JR MICHIGAN STA                
  3  Franklin, Kalena              SR GRAND VALLEY                
  4  Hohmann, Zoey                 SR FERRIS STATE                
  5  Jerrils, Rachel               SR DAVENPORT                   
  6  Letang, Alani                 SO DETROIT                     
  7  Marchant, Shannon             SR DETROIT                     
  8  Onimo, Chinyere               JR MICHIGAN                    
  9  Porter, Jazlyn                SO BUFFALO STAT                
 10  Pryor, Jaelynn                SR MICHIGAN STA                
 11  Stennis, Chantel              SO LEWIS                       
 12  Terry, Brittany               SO GRAND VALLEY                
 13  Turk, Shawntoreah             SR CENTRAL MICH                
 14  Vann, Sasa                    SO BUFFALO STAT                
 15  Westney, Jellisa              JR MICHIGAN STA                
 16  Woodrum, Sarah                SR TOLEDO                      
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blehm, Alex                   SR DAVENPORT                   
  2  Bourdo, Tyler                 JR TRINE                       
  3  Carter, Deion                 FR ROBERT MORRI                
  4  Ervin, Jason                  SO EASTERN MICH                
  5  Foster, Stephon               JR MICHIGAN STA                
  6  Gallahger, Mike               SR LEWIS                       
  7  Hammersmith, Nathaniel        SR GRAND VALLEY                
  8  Lundy, John                   SR NOTRE DAME (                
  9  Mcelyea, Ryan                 SR SIENA HEIGHT                
 10  Mitchell, Curtis              JR CENTRAL MICH                
 11  Mohamed, Mohamed              SR GRAND VALLEY                
 12  Parris, Khalil                FR DETROIT                     
 13  Pasterski, Taylor             SR ST. NORBERT                 
 14  Russell, William              FR CORNERSTONE                 
 15  Vasquez, Malik                FR CENTRAL MICH                
 16  Washington, David             SO MICHIGAN STA                
 
Event 55  Women 100 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Kayla                SR GRAND VALLEY                
  2  Arnold, Alicia                SO BOWLING GREE                
  3  Banister, Brittney            JR GRAND VALLEY                
  4  Brown, Amber                  SR TOLEDO                      
  5  Carson, Emily                 FR NOTRE DAME                  
  6  Garner, Allison               SO DETROIT                     
  7  Hamilton, Diamond             JR CENTRAL MICH                
  8  Hill, Janae                   SO MICHIGAN STA                
  9  Jackson, Brittney             SR GRAND VALLEY                
 10  LeCaptain, Liz                SO ST. NORBERT                 
 11  Lewis, Michaela               JR GRAND VALLEY                
 12  Pettigrew, Jeanette           SR BOWLING GREE                
 13  Ritter, Kelsey                SR CENTRAL MICH                
 14  Westney, Jellisa              JR MICHIGAN STA                
 15  Williams, Lexis               SO TOLEDO                      
 16  Williams, TeJuanna            JR MICHIGAN STA                
 
Event 56  Men 100 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony, Charles              SR DETROIT                     
  2  Bonds, Mark                   JR LEWIS                       
  3  Brooks, Ryan                  JR UNATTACHED                  
  4  Colas, Todd                   JR BUFFALO STAT                
  5  Cox, Cory                     SO BUFFALO STAT                
  6  Curtis, Joseph                FR CALUMET-ST.                 
  7  Hall, Jacques                 FR VINCENNES                   
  8  Lundy, John                   SR NOTRE DAME (                
  9  Madden, Damonta               FR FERRIS STATE                
 10  Meredith, Justin              SO ALBION                      
 11  Parsons, Brad                 FR CENTRAL MICH                
 12  Parsons, Ross                 SR MICHIGAN STA                
 13  Rolle, Chris                  JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 14  Schwartz, Jesse               JR GRAND VALLEY                
 15  VanEnk, Brent                 JR GRAND VALLEY                
 16  Whitelow, DeVantre            JR MICHIGAN STA                
 
Event 57  Women 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Becca                   UNATTACHED                  
  2  Ayers, Katelyn                   SPEED RIVER                 
  3  Beard, Brittany               FR IPFW                        
  4  Burnett, Lauren               FR KENT STATE                  
  5  Doorn, Emma                   JR UNATTACHED                  
  6  Eccleston, Amanda                UNATTACHED                  
  7  Fleck, Hannah                 SO KENT STATE                  
  8  Gordon, Emily                    SPEED RIVER                 
  9  Hodge, Aisha                  SR WESTERN MICH                
 10  Jacofsky, Tabitha             JR KENT STATE                  
 11  Kerst, Amy                    JR HILLSDALE                   
 12  King, Trisha                  SR TRINE                       
 13  Kozlowski, Brittany           FR ST. NORBERT                 
 14  Luckel, Elizabeth             JR SOUTHWEST BA                
 15  Lucki, Alexandra              SR UNATTACHED                  
 16  Munley, Courtney              FR MICHIGAN                    
 17  Murphy, Tara                  SR BUFFALO STAT                
 18  Nelson, Natalie               SO GRAND VALLEY                
 19  Oosterhouse, Julie            JR CORNERSTONE                 
 20  Oren, Emily                   SO HILLSDALE                   
 21  Osika, Alyssa                 SR FERRIS STATE                
 22  Pacaric, Maja                 SO TOLEDO                      
 23  Ross, Kelsey                  FR CENTRAL MICH                
 24  Sawyer, Kailee                   UNATTACHED                  
 25  Sebby, Krysten                SR LEWIS                       
 26  Shaheen, Katie                SO GRAND VALLEY                
 27  Smith, Jillian                SR MICHIGAN                    
 28  Stauffer, Courtney            SO OAKLAND                     
 29  Tracy, Rebecca                   UNATTACHED                  
 30  Warsecke, Theresa             SO TOLEDO                      
 
Event 58  Men 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allinder, Kyle                JR CENTRAL MICH                
  2  Barnes, Ethan                 SO GRAND VALLEY                
  3  Dvorak, Scott                 JR VERY NICE TC                
  4  Fleming, Jared                FR KENT STATE                  
  5  Haag, Ryan                    JR MICHIGAN STA                
  6  Heaton, Hunter                   UNATTACHED                  
  7  Jemilo, Matt                  SO LEWIS                       
  8  Jiak, Bumkuth                 SO BUFFALO STAT                
  9  Jordan, Craig                  5 UNATTACHED                  
 10  Kalinowski, Grzegorz          SR EASTERN MICH                
 11  Lane, Jani                    SO MICHIGAN TEC                
 12  Mach, Wuoi                    FR UNATTACHED                  
 13  McAlary, Joshua                  PLAYMAKERS E                
 14  Ramos, McKena                 FR WIS.-OSHKOSH                
 15  Rietsma, Joel                    UNATTACHED                  
 16  Roper, Marteze                SR KENT STATE                  
 17  Scott, Tom                    SR RUNNING2WIN                 
 18  Smith, Aaron                  SR ILLINOIS WES                
 19  Stone, Andrew                 FR NOTRE DAME                  
 20  Swords, Jacob                 JR KENT STATE                  
 21  Toye, Travis                  JR SAGINAW VALL                
 22  Wallace, Brandon              SO MICHIGAN STA                
 23  Wharry, Nicholas              SO GRAND VALLEY                
 24  Wilk, Jeremy                  SR GRAND VALLEY                
 
Event 59  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Doughty, Bridget              JR CENTRAL MICH                
  2  Fishnick, Emma                JR CENTRAL MICH                
  3  Galasso, Lisa                 SR GRAND VALLEY                
  4  Greene, Jasmine               JR DETROIT                     
  5  Kober, Andrea                 SR GRAND VALLEY                
  6  Lige, Keyera                  FR WESTERN MICH                
  7  Michell, Sami                 FR MICHIGAN                    
  8  Peabody, Breanna                 PRTC-ELITE                  
  9  Polhemus, Amy                 JR LEWIS                       
 10  SanCartier, Serena            JR OAKLAND                     
 11  Sinclair, Brittany            JR BOWLING GREE                
 12  Sledge, Jillian               SR TOLEDO                      
 13  Sommerville, Natalie          JR BOWLING GREE                
 14  Taylor, Demetra               SO BOWLING GREE                
 
Event 60  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Boerneke, Nathan              SR WISCONSIN LU                
  2  Burnett, TJ                   FR GRAND VALLEY                
  3  Donald, Anthony               SR DETROIT                     
  4  Dorenkamper, Kevin            JR LEWIS                       
  5  Frey, Cody                    SO NOTRE DAME (                
  6  Hoffman, Logan                SR GRAND VALLEY                
  7  Hurst, Deonte                 SR GRAND VALLEY                
  8  Killings, Taylor              SO VINCENNES                   
  9  Lipsey, Ja'Corey              FR CENTRAL MICH                
 10  Panev, Ilia                   FR DETROIT                     
 11  Parris, Khalil                FR DETROIT                     
 12  Scott, Parker                 SR CENTRAL MICH                
 13  Stapleton, Conner             FR NOTRE DAME                  
 14  Wells, Sean                   SO GRAND VALLEY                
 
Event 61  Women 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Addison, Kayla                SR GRAND VALLEY                
  2  Arnold, Alicia                SO BOWLING GREE                
  3  Banister, Brittney            JR GRAND VALLEY                
  4  Brown, Amber                  SR TOLEDO                      
  5  Evans, Alicia                 JR MICHIGAN STA                
  6  Franklin, Kalena              SR GRAND VALLEY                
  7  Hamilton, Diamond             JR CENTRAL MICH                
  8  Hill, Janae                   SO MICHIGAN STA                
  9  Pettigrew, Jeanette           SR BOWLING GREE                
 10  Ritter, Kelsey                SR CENTRAL MICH                
 11  Rose, Lauren                  JR MICHIGAN STA                
 12  Sassine, Nicole                  U OF WINDSOR                
 13  Stennis, Chantel              SO LEWIS                       
 14  Turk, Shawntoreah             SR CENTRAL MICH                
 15  Westney, Jellisa              JR MICHIGAN STA                
 16  Williams, TeJuanna            JR MICHIGAN STA                
 
Event 62  Men 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anthony, Charles              SR DETROIT                     
  2  Brooks, Ryan                  JR UNATTACHED                  
  3  Cox, Cory                     SO BUFFALO STAT                
  4  Davis, Aaron                  FR OAKLAND                     
  5  Hall, Jacques                 FR VINCENNES                   
  6  Hammersmith, Nathaniel        SR GRAND VALLEY                
  7  Lundy, John                   SR NOTRE DAME (                
  8  Madden, Damonta               FR FERRIS STATE                
  9  Meredith, Justin              SO ALBION                      
 10  Parsons, Ross                 SR MICHIGAN STA                
 11  Rolle, Chris                  JR SIENA HEIGHT                
 12  Sanders, Austin               SO MICHIGAN STA                
 13  Schwartz, Jesse               JR GRAND VALLEY                
 14  VanEnk, Brent                 JR GRAND VALLEY                
 15  Wells, Sean                   SO GRAND VALLEY                
 16  Whitelow, DeVantre            JR MICHIGAN STA                
 
Event 63  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  CLEARY                                                       
     1) Engisch, Aleighsha FR           2) McFaul, Morgan JR              
     3) Szewczyk, Kellie SO             4) Lowe, Elaine FR                
  2  CORNERSTONE                                                  
     1) Hulst, Trinity SO               2) Coryell, Cathy FR              
     3) Tremaine, Audrey SO             4) Odegard, Tess FR               
  3  CUYAHOGA CC                                                  
     1) Herron, Atiyyah FR              2) Thomason, Therese FR           
     3) Merry, Jackie SO                4) Hainer, Allison FR             
  4  IPFW                                                         
     1) Boyes, Kayla SR                 2) Jeszensky, Julie SR            
     3) Rowe, Karson FR                 4) Beard, Brittany FR             
  5  KENT STATE                                                   
     1) Bergmeyer, Kristen FR           2) Burnett, Lauren FR             
     3) Fleck, Hannah SO                4) Foster, Paige SR               
  6  OLIVET                                                       
     1) Mayle, Jenna SR                 2) Wagner, Rachael SR             
     3) Hairston Moore, Maya JR         4) Winters, Lindsey SR            
  7  SIENA HEIGHTS                                                
     1) Peckel, Brianna FR              2) Johnson, Elaine SO             
     3) Ridal, Mariah FR                4) Knannlein, Arika JR            
  8  VINCENNES                                                    
     1) Goatee, TaPring FR              2) Hart, Jireh SO                 
     3) Thompson, Danielle FR           4) Heller, Chloe SO               
 
Event 64  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ALBION                                                       
     1) Strite, Don SR                  2) Clinton, Mitch SO              
     3) Lewis, Paul SR                  4) Howard, Colin FR               
  2  CORNERSTONE                                                  
     1) Darling, Michael JR             2) Grey, Tyler SR                 
     3) Holmberg, Jared JR              4) Falland, Louis SR              
  3  KENT STATE                                                   
     1) Allen, Samuel JR                2) Fischer, Steve SR              
     3) Fleming, Jared FR               4) Goodwin, Andrew SR             
  4  SIENA HEIGHTS                                                
     1) Parlette, Samuel SO             2) Robinet, Matt JR               
     3) Muessig, Dominic FR             4) Widner, Zaccheaus SR           
  5  TENNESSEE WESLEYAN                                           
     1) Mullen, Joseph JR               2) Mutuse, Arnold FR              
     3) Simmons, Jacob SO               4) Whitehead, Chad FR             
  6  VINCENNES                                                    
     1) Mercer-Szady, Dakota FR         2) Rodrick, John SO               
     3) Johnson, Adam FR                4) Murphy, Robert FR              
 
Event 65  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  BOWLING GREEN                                                
     1) Sommerville, Natalie JR         2) Taylor, Demetra SO             
     3) Edwards, Gabrielle FR           4) Sinclair, Brittany JR          
  2  BUFFALO STATE                                                
     1) Houpe, Niasha FR                2) Murphy, Tara SR                
     3) Porter, Jazlyn SO               4) Vann, Sasa SO                  
  3  CORNERSTONE                                                  
     1) Lipa, Lindsay JR                2) Sayers, Lyndee SO              
     3) Souza, Anita JR                 4) Hampton, Larissa JR            
  4  CUYAHOGA CC                                                  
     1) Walker, Myk'a FR                2) Bell, Nautica FR               
     3) Herron, Atiyyah FR              4) Elliot, Patience SO            
  5  DETROIT                                                      
     1) Hart, Brandee SR                2) Letang, Alani SO               
     3) Marchant, Shannon SR            4) Greene, Jasmine JR             
  6  GRAND VALLEY ST.                                             
     1) Terry, Brittany SO              2) Banister, Brittney JR          
     3) Addison, Kayla SR               4) Franklin, Kalena SR            
  7  HILLSDALE                                                    
     1) Zehner, Corinne SO              2) Duber, Allison FR              
     3) Guy, Emily SO                   4) Gagne, Danielle SO             
  8  IPFW                                                         
     1) Marano, Kyley FR                2) Taylor, Kaylin SR              
     3) Wygant, Alexis FR               4) Nida, Victoria FR              
  9  KENT STATE                                                   
     1) Bergmeyer, Kristen FR           2) Burnett, Lauren FR             
     3) Fleck, Hannah SO                4) Gaus, Olivia FR                
 10  LEWIS                                                        
     1) McGee, Tiarra SO                2) Cross, Cortney FR              
     3) Voltaire, Kim SO                4) Martinez, Daisy SO             
 11  MICHIGAN STATE                                               
     1) Williams, TeJuanna JR           2) Hill, Janae SO                 
     3) Seymour, Lindsey SO             4) Pryor, Jaelynn SR              
 12  OLIVET                                                       
     1) Mayle, Jenna SR                 2) Ciaravino, Cassandra JR        
     3) Wagner, Rachael SR              4) Winters, Lindsey SR            
 13  SIENA HEIGHTS                                                
     1) Peckel, Brianna FR              2) Knannlein, Arika JR            
     3) Ridal, Mariah FR                4) Johnson, Jalesia SO            
 14  ST. NORBERT                                                  
     1) Jauregui, Clarissa FR           2) Kerner, Jaclyn SR              
     3) Kozlowski, Brittany FR          4) Kerner, Jolene SR              
 15  TOLEDO                                                       
 16  TRINITY CHRISTIAN                                            
     1) Jourdan, Ashley FR              2) Hamilton, Brooke SO            
     3) Dykstra, Emily SO               4) Kalous, Courtney FR            
 17  VINCENNES                                                    
     1) Goatee, TaPring FR              2) Hart, Jireh SO                 
     3) Wise, Hanna FR                  4) Ware, Ariana FR                
 18  WESTERN MICHIGAN                                             
     1) Cohen, Xasha FR                 2) Lige, Keyera FR                
     3) McKnight, Jade FR               4) Myler, Mallory FR              
 
Event 66  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  ADRIAN                                                       
     1) Howard, Nicholas SO             2) Earl, Daizon FR                
     3) Bruce, Tyler SO                 4) Hairston, Blake FR             
  2  BUFFALO STATE                                                
     1) Becker, Austin FR               2) Campbell, James SR             
     3) Ngabo, Alex JR                  4) Taylor, Dallas SO              
  3  CALUMET-ST. JOSEPH                                           
     1) Curtis, Joseph FR               2) Shanks, Brendon FR             
     3) Lopez, Hector JR                4) Potat, Jeff FR                 
  4  CORNERSTONE                                                  
     1) Brinks, Jon SO                  2) Russell, William FR            
     3) Hayes, Nicholas JR              4) Darling, Michael JR            
  5  DETROIT                                                      
     1) Raffin, Joseph SR               2) Carolin, Joshua SO             
     3) Wesche, Alexander SO            4) Parris, Khalil FR              
  6  GRAND VALLEY ST.                                             
     1) Hurst, Deonte SR                2) Burnett, TJ FR                 
     3) Hammersmith, Nathaniel SR       4) Pung, Daniel JR                
  7  HILLSDALE                                                    
     1) Etchemendy, Ty FR               2) Murphy, Elliot SR              
     3) Raffin, Matthew SR              4) Jones, Maurice JR              
  8  KENT STATE                                                   
     1) Fleming, Jared FR               2) Onken, Grant SO                
     3) Swords, Jacob JR                4) Roper, Marteze SR              
  9  OLIVET                                                       
     1) Aldrich, Ben SR                 2) Bauserman, Connor FR           
     3) Arras, Grant FR                 4) Jones, Chris FR                
 10  SIENA HEIGHTS                                                
     1) Mcelyea, Ryan SR                2) Muessig, Dominic FR            
     3) Haines, Zakary SO               4) Moore, Logan JR                
 11  SIENA HEIGHTS  'B'                                           
     1) Anderson, Torin FR              2) Johnson, Stefon SO             
     3) Sansom, DeVonte' JR             4) Smith, Juarrezz SO             
 12  ST. NORBERT                                                  
     1) Lewis, Tyler FR                 2) Pasterski, Taylor SR           
     3) Livingston, Austin FR           4) Edmonds, Akeem JR              
 13  TRINE                                                        
 14  UNATTACHED                                                   
     1) McGehee, Josh                   2)                                
 15  VINCENNES                                                    
     1) Moses, Alex FR                  2) Tirado, Jose FR                
     3) Barnfield, Kersten FR           4) Knight, Jalen FR               
 16  WHEATON (ILL.)                                               
     1) Cole, Tommy FR                  2) Eastburg, Nils SO              
     3) Minkus, Derek SR                4) Williams, Kyle SR