Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 17 at Western Mich. # 1:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition Match
Thu. 23 vs. Concordia-St. Paul @ Big Rapids, MI 6:00 PM EDT
  Ferris St. University Invitational Wink Arena
Fri. 24 vs. Clarion @ Big Rapids, MI 4:00 PM EDT
  Ferris St. University Invitational Wink Arena
Sat. 25 vs. Winona St. @ Big Rapids, MI 11:30 AM EDT
  Ferris St. University Invitational Wink Arena
  at Ferris St. 6:00 PM EDT
  Ferris State Invitational
Thu. 30 Ohio Valley * 7:00 PM EDT
Fri. 31 vs. Jeff Drenth Memorial @ Mount Pleasant, MI 10:00 a.m.
  vs. Ashland @ Findlay, Ohio 4:30 PM EDT
  The Findlay Classic
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Mo.-St. Louis @ Findlay, Ohio 12:00 PM EDT
  The Findlay Classic
  Mercyhurst 7:00 PM EDT
  Business & Industry/Victory Day
Fri. 7 vs. TBA @ West Liberty, WVa. TBA
  Hilltopper Invitational - Event concludes Sept. 8
  at Malone * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 8 at Michigan Tech 1:00 PM EDT
Tue. 11 Cedarville * 7:00 PM EDT
Fri. 14 vs. Spartan Invitational @ East Lansing, MI 11:40 a.m.
  vs. TBA @ Allendale, Michigan TBA
  ITA Regionals - Event concludes Sept. 16
  at Findlay * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 15 at Ohio Dominican * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Ohio Dominican * 7:00 PM EDT
Mon. 17 vs. G-MAC Fall Invite @ Columbus, Indiana - Otter Creek Golf Club
  Event concludes Sept. 18
Tue. 18 Indiana Tech 4:00 PM EDT
Fri. 21 Alderson Broaddus * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 22 Blue/White Meet # 11 a.m.
  Davis & Elkins * 1:00 PM EDT
  Lake Erie * 4:00 PM EDT
  Hillsdale College Homecoming
Sun. 23 vs. TBA # @ Bowling Green State University TBA
Fri. 28 at TBA TBA
  ITA Regionals - Event concludes Sept. 30
  vs. TBA @ Lima, OH TBA
  NWO Invite - Event concludes Sept. 30
  at Cedarville * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 29 vs. Greater Louisville Classic @ Louisville, KY 11:15 a.m.
  vs. TBA # @ Ohio State University TBA
  at Malone * 2:00 PM EDT
  Coach to Cure MD
  Tiffin * 4:00 PM EDT
Sun. 30 Kent St. # 1:00 PM EDT
 
October
Fri. 5 Ky. Wesleyan * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 6 Hillsdale Invitational 11:00 a.m.
  Davenport 1 p.m.
  vs. TBA @ Northwest Ohio TBA
  Racer Invitational - Event concludes Oct. 7
  TBA TBA
  Hillsdale Doubles Day
  Jackson College # 12:00 PM EDT
  Trevecca Nazarene * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Findlay * 3:00 PM EDT
Mon. 8 vs. UMSL Regional Invite @ St. Louis, MO - Fox Run Golf Club
  Fox Run Golf Club - event concludes Oct. 9E
Fri. 12 vs. TBA @ Indianapolis, IN TBA
  Midwest Region Crossover
  vs. TBA @ Indianapolis, IN TBA
  Midwest Region Crossover
Sat. 13 vs. TBA @ Indianapolis, IN TBA
  Midwest Region Crossover
  Alderson Broaddus * 4:00 PM EDT
  Hillsdale College Parent's Weekend
Sun. 14 vs. Motor City Invite @ TPC of Dearborn
  Event concludes Oct. 15
Fri. 19 vs. Grand Valley St./Calvin College @ Grand Rapids, MI 5 p.m.
  at Tiffin * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 20 vs. Festival Year Fiasco @ Evansville, IN 11:00 a.m.
  at Albion College 4 p.m.
  at Ursuline * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Walsh * 7:00 PM EDT
Sun. 21 at Lake Erie * 1:00 PM EDT
Mon. 22 vs. Miami Intercollegiate @ Trump Doral Golf Club - Miami, FL
  Event concludes Oct. 23
Fri. 26 at Trevecca Nazarene * 6:00 PM CDT
Sat. 27 Ky. Wesleyan * 1:00 PM EDT
  Military Appreciation
  at Ky. Wesleyan * 1:00 PM CDT
Tue. 30 Findlay * 7:00 PM EDT
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Notre Dame College/Ursuline College @ Notre Dame College 6 p.m.
  Ohio Dominican * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 3 vs. 2018 G-MAC Championships @ Canton, OH 11:30 a.m.
  Tiffin * 1:00 PM EDT
  Hillsdale College Football Senior Day
  at Toledo # 2:30 PM EDT
  Walsh * 5:00 PM EDT
Tue. 6 TBA 7:00 PM EST
  2018 G-MAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Fri. 9 TBA TBA
  2018 G-MAC Tournament Semifinal
  vs. Southern Ind. @ Springfield, IL 6:30 PM EST
Sat. 10 University of Findlay/Lewis University 1 p.m.
  TBA TBA
  2018 G-MAC Tournament Championship
  at Indianapolis 2:00 PM EST
  at Ill.-Springfield 4:00 PM EST
  Indianapolis 5:30 PM EST
Sun. 11 Lewis 3:30 PM EST
Thu. 15 Ferris St. 7:00 PM EST
Fri. 16 at University of Chicago Invite 6 p.m.
  Event concludes Nov. 18
Sat. 17 2018 NCAA Division II Midwest Regional 11:45 a.m.
Mon. 19 Ferris St. 6:00 PM EST
Tue. 20 Parkside 7:30 PM EST
  Thanksgiving Classic
Wed. 21 Northern Mich. 4:00 PM EST
  Thanksgiving Tournament Thanksgiving Classic
Fri. 23 vs. TBA @ Winter Park, FL TBA
Sat. 24 vs. TBA @ Winter Park, FL TBA
Sun. 25 Saginaw Valley 3:00 PM EST
Thu. 29 at Cedarville * TBA
  at Cedarville * 5:30 PM EST
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. 2018 NCAA Division II Championships @ Pittsburgh, PA 11:00 a.m.
  at Tiffin * 1:00 PM EST
  at Tiffin * 3:00 PM EST
Thu. 6 Malone * 5:30 PM EST
  Toys For Tots Drive
  Malone * 7:30 PM EST
  Toys For Tots Drive
Sat. 8 Walsh * 1:00 PM EST
  Walsh * 3:00 PM EST
Thu. 13 Lake Erie * 5:30 PM EST
  Lake Erie * 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 15 Ursuline * 1:00 PM EST
Sun. 30 Saginaw Valley 1:00 PM EST
 
January
Thu. 3 at Alderson Broaddus * TBA
  at Alderson Broaddus * TBA
Sat. 5 at Davis & Elkins * TBA
  at Davis & Elkins * TBA
Thu. 10 Ohio Valley * 5:30 PM EST
  Ohio Valley * 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 12 at Depauw University 1 p.m.
  Ohio Dominican * 1:00 PM EST
  Business and Industry Day
  Ohio Dominican * 3:00 PM EST
  Business and Industry Day
Fri. 18 Conference Crossover
  Indiana Wesleyan 6 p.m.
Sat. 19 Saginaw Valley State/Ashland 1 p.m.
  at Findlay * 1:00 PM EST
  at Findlay * 3:00 PM EST
Thu. 24 at Ky. Wesleyan * TBA
  at Ky. Wesleyan * 7:45 PM CST
Fri. 25 vs. Olivet/Tiffin @ Olivet College 6 p.m.
Sat. 26 vs. Ohio Northern/Case Western @ Ohio Northern 1 p.m.
  at Trevecca Nazarene * TBA
  at Trevecca Nazarene * 4:15 PM CST
Thu. 31 Tiffin * 5:30 PM EST
  Coaches vs. Cancer - Suits & Sneakers
  Tiffin * 7:30 PM EST
  Coaches vs. Cancer - Suits & Sneakers
 
February
Fri. 1 Hillsdale Wide Track Classic
  Event concludes Feb. 2
Sat. 2 Cedarville * 1:00 PM EST
  Alumni Day/Report Card Day
  at Ashland 2:00 PM EST
  Lakewood Racquet Club
  Cedarville * 3:00 PM EST
  Alumni Day/Report Card Day
Sun. 3 Davenport TBA
  Davenport 1:00 PM EST
Sat. 9 Purdue Northwest 12:00 PM EST
  Findlay * 1:00 PM EST
  Autism Speaks
  Findlay * 3:00 PM EST
  Autism Speaks
Sun. 10 Ferris St. TBA
  Ferris St. 11:00 AM EST
Mon. 11 vs. LMU-Wingate @ St. Johns Golf Club - St. Augustine, FL
  Event concludes Feb. 12
Wed. 13 vs. 2019 G-MAC Championships * @ Canton, OH 10 a.m./6 p.m.
  Event concludes Feb. 16
Thu. 14 at Ursuline * TBA
Fri. 15 at Southern Ind. 11:00 AM EST
Sat. 16 Hillsdale Tune Up
  at Bellarmine TBA
  vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) @ Johnson City, TN 1:00 PM EST
  at Lake Erie * 1:00 PM EST
  at Lake Erie * 3:00 PM EST
  vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) @ Johnson City, TN 3:30 PM EST
  at Lewis 5:30 PM EST
Sun. 17 vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) @ Johnson City, TN 12:00 PM EST
Thu. 21 at Ohio Valley * TBA
  at Ohio Valley * 7:30 PM EST
Fri. 22 vs. 2019 G-MAC Indoor Championships @ Tiffin, Ohio
  Event concludes Feb. 23
Sat. 23 Michigan Tech TBA
  Michigan Tech 10:00 AM EST
  at Maryville (Mo.) 1:00 PM EST
  at Ohio Dominican * 1:00 PM EST
  at Ohio Dominican * 3:00 PM EST
  at Maryville (Mo.) 3:30 PM EST
Sun. 24 at Maryville (Mo.) TBA
Thu. 28 Trevecca Nazarene * 5:30 PM EST
  Pink Wave
  Trevecca Nazarene * 7:30 PM EST
  Pink Wave
 
March
Fri. 1 Ill.-Springfield TBA
  Ill.-Springfield 12:00 PM EST
Sat. 2 at Bellarmine TBA
  at Bellarmine TBA
  Ky. Wesleyan * 1:00 PM EST
  Ky. Wesleyan * 3:00 PM EST
  HC Senior Day
Sun. 3 at Wayne St. (Mich.) TBA
  at Peachtree Tennis Club
  at Bellarmine TBA
  Purdue Northwest TBA
Thu. 7 at TBA TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament Quarterfinal
  at TBA TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Fri. 8 at TBA TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament Semifinal
  at TBA TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 9 at TBA TBA
  2019 G-MAC Championship Game
  at TBA TBA
  2019 G-MAC Championship Game
  at Davenport 12:00 PM EST
  at Davenport 1:00 PM EST
Sun. 10 at Davenport TBA
Mon. 11 at Lynn 3:00 PM EDT
Tue. 12 at Oakland City TBA
  at Oakland City TBA
  at Palm Beach Atl. 3:00 PM EDT
Wed. 13 vs. 2019 NCAA Division II Championships @ Indianapolis, IN
  Event concludes March 16
  at Broward College 8:30 AM EDT
Fri. 15 at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Quarterfinal
Sat. 16 vs. SVSU Invite @ Cherry Blossom Golf Club - Lexington, KY
  Event concludes March 17
  at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Quarterfinal
  at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Semifinal
  Findlay * 1:00 PM EDT
  Findlay * 3:30 PM EDT
Sun. 17 at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Semifinal
  Findlay * 1:00 PM EDT
  Findlay * 3:30 PM EDT
Mon. 18 at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Championship Game
Tue. 19 at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II Midwest Regional Championship Game
Fri. 22 Davis & Elkins * TBA
  Davis & Elkins * TBA
Sat. 23 vs. Findlay Invite @ UK Golf Club Big Blue - Lexington, KY
  Event concludes March 24
  Ohio Dominican * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Ky. Wesleyan * 2:00 PM EDT
  Ohio Dominican * 3:30 PM EDT
  at Ky. Wesleyan * 4:30 PM EDT
Sun. 24 Ohio Valley * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Ky. Wesleyan * 2:00 PM EDT
  Ohio Valley * 2:30 PM EDT
  at Ky. Wesleyan * 4:30 PM EDT
Tue. 26 at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II National Quarterfinal
  Saginaw Valley 3:00 PM EDT
Wed. 27 at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II National Semifinal
Thu. 28 at Grand Valley St. 11:30 AM EDT
Fri. 29 at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II National Championship Game
  at Ursuline * TBA
Sat. 30 at Walsh * TBA
  at Tiffin * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Ky. Wesleyan * 2:00 PM EDT
  at Tiffin * 3:30 PM EDT
  at Ky. Wesleyan * 4:30 PM EDT
Sun. 31 at Walsh * TBA
  at Tiffin * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Trevecca Nazarene * 2:00 PM EDT
  at Tiffin * 3:30 PM EDT
  at Trevecca Nazarene * 4:30 PM EDT
 
April
Mon. 1 vs. Music City Invite @ Hermitage Golf Club - Nashville, TN
  Event concludes April 2
Tue. 2 Grand Valley St. 3:00 PM EDT
Sat. 6 at Spring Arbor 1:00 PM EDT
  at Lake Erie * 1:00 PM EDT
  Saginaw Valley 1:00 PM EDT
  Malone * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Lake Erie * 3:30 PM EDT
  Malone * 3:30 PM EDT
Sun. 7 vs. Greyhound Invite @ Purgatory Golf Club - Indianapolis, IN
  Event concludes April 9
  Ky. Wesleyan * TBA
  Ky. Wesleyan * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Lake Erie * 1:00 PM EDT
  Walsh * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Lake Erie * 3:30 PM EDT
  Walsh * 3:30 PM EDT
Tue. 9 at Saginaw Valley 3:00 PM EDT
Fri. 12 Ohio Valley * 1:00 PM EDT
  Ohio Valley * 3:30 PM EDT
Sat. 13 Hillsdale Invite 12:00 p.m.
  at Tiffin * TBA
  at Tiffin * TBA
  Ohio Valley * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Tiffin * 1:00 PM EDT
  Ohio Valley * 3:30 PM EDT
  at Tiffin * 3:30 PM EDT
Sun. 14 at Findlay * TBA
  at Findlay * TBA
Mon. 15 at Alderson Broaddus * 3:30 PM EDT
  at Alderson Broaddus * 5:30 PM EDT
Tue. 16 at Grand Valley St. 3:00 PM EDT
  at Davis & Elkins * 3:30 PM EDT
  at Davis & Elkins * 5:30 PM EDT
Fri. 19 at Walsh * 1:00 PM EDT
  Northwood 2:00 PM EDT
  Lake Erie * 3:30 PM EDT
  at Walsh * 4:00 PM EDT
  Lake Erie * 5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 20 Cedarville * TBA
  Cedarville * 11:00 AM EDT
  at Walsh * 12:00 PM EDT
  Ursuline * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Walsh * 3:00 PM EDT
  Ursuline * 3:30 PM EDT
Mon. 22 at 2019 G-MAC Championships
  Event concludes April 23
Thu. 25 53rd Annual Hillsdale College Gina Relays
  Event concludes April 27
Fri. 26 at TBA TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament
  at TBA TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament
  Trevecca Nazarene * 1:00 PM EDT
  Trevecca Nazarene * 3:30 PM EDT
Sat. 27 at TBA TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament
  at TBA TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament
  Trevecca Nazarene * 1:00 PM EDT
  Trevecca Nazarene * 3:30 PM EDT
Sun. 28 at Findlay * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Cedarville * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Findlay * 2:00 PM EDT
  at Cedarville * 3:30 PM EDT
 
May
Thu. 2 2019 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships *
  Event concludes May 4
  vs. TBA @ Xenia, Ohio TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament
Fri. 3 vs. TBA @ Xenia, Ohio TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament
Sat. 4 vs. TBA * @ Xenia, Ohio TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament
  Ohio Dominican * 1:00 PM EDT
  Ohio Dominican * 3:30 PM EDT
Sun. 5 Ohio Dominican * 1:00 PM EDT
  Ohio Dominican * 3:30 PM EDT
Wed. 8 Hillsdale Last Chance Classic
  Events conclude May 10
  vs. TBA @ Mason, Ohio TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament
Thu. 9 vs. TBA @ Mason, Ohio TBA
  2019 G-MAC Tournament
Wed. 15 at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II Midwest Regional
Thu. 16 at TBA TBA
  2019 NCAA Division II Midwest Regional
Mon. 20 vs. 2019 NCAA Division II Championships @ The Glades Golf Club - Daniels, WV
  Event concludes May 24
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event